2013년 11월 7일 목요일

Business-Objects 자격증 SABE301 시험덤프

Business-Objects인증 SABE301시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Business-Objects인증 SABE301인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Business-Objects인증 SABE301덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Business-Objects인증 SABE301무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.

인테넷에 검색하면 Business-Objects SABE301시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의Business-Objects SABE301제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에Business-Objects SABE301인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료Business-Objects SABE301덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Business-Objects SABE301데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Business-Objects인증SABE301시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Business-Objects인증SABE301시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Business-Objects인증SABE301시험에 많은 도움이Business-Objects SABE301될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는SABE301테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Business-Objects SABE301인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Business-Objects SABE301시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Business-Objects SABE301덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.

Business-Objects 인증SABE301인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Business-Objects 인증SABE301덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은Business-Objects SABE301인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서Business-Objects SABE301시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: SABE301
시험 이름: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional - BusinessObjects Enterprise XI - Level Two)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-06

IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Business-Objects인증 SABE301 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Business-Objects인증 SABE301덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Business-Objects인증 SABE301덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?

SABE301 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/SABE301.html

NO.1 A user schedules a Crystal Report. What step does the Crystal Reports Job Server take when the
Schedule time is reached?
A. Starts a JobServer thread to run the report
B. Spawns a JobServerChild process to run the report
C. Contacts the Crystal Reports Page Server for the location of the report
D. Runs the report immediately by opening the report from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
Answer: B

Business-Objects   SABE301자격증   SABE301 pdf   SABE301   SABE301

NO.2 What is the recommended value for the Maximum Simultaneous Report parameter of the Desktop
Intelligence Report Server?
A. Two greater than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
B. Two less than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
C. The same value set for Number of Preloaded Report Jobs
D. No more than fifty per processor
Answer: A

Business-Objects dump   SABE301시험문제   SABE301 dumps

NO.3 Which two statements describe situations that will benefit from using server groups? (Choose two.)
A. You intend to cluster the Central Management Server (CMS).
B. Datasources are located in geographically dispersed locations.
C. Some processing servers are configured for specific databases.
D. You are using a web farm.
Answer: B, C

Business-Objects   SABE301   SABE301시험문제   SABE301자료   SABE301

NO.4 What is a requirement for a client running the Central Management Console?
A. The Publishing Wizard must be installed
B. All BusinessObjects Enterprise servers must be installed
C. Network connectivity to the Central Management Server (CMS)
D. Network connectivity to the Production Database
Answer: C

Business-Objects   SABE301 pdf   SABE301시험문제   SABE301시험문제   SABE301

NO.5 Where do you configure the BusinessObjects Enterprise Web Component Adapter (WCA)?
(Choose two.)
A. wcaconfig.ini file in the InfoView directory
B. web.config file in the WebContent directory
C. Central Configuration Manager
D. Central Management Console
Answer: A, B

Business-Objects최신덤프   SABE301인증   SABE301 dump   SABE301최신덤프

NO.6 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, what is the minimum disk space required for the drive
holding the TEMP directory?
A. 100 MB
B. 500 MB
C. 700 MB
D. 1000 MB
Answer: C

Business-Objects인증   SABE301 dumps   SABE301   SABE301인증

NO.7 When does Crystal Reports communicate with the BusinessObjects Enterprise infrastructure?
A. When opening a report from the Enterprise folders
B. When opening a successful report instance sent as an email attachment by the Crystal Reports Job
Server
C. When importing a Crystal Reports from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
D. When scheduling a Crystal Reports from the Central Management Console (CMC)
Answer: A

Business-Objects시험문제   SABE301최신덤프   SABE301   SABE301   SABE301덤프   SABE301시험문제

NO.8 Your currently run you BusinessObjects Enterprise system on multiple servers. You want to
add another Crystal Reports Job Server service to the machine running the Crystal Reports
Job Server service. Using the Add Server Wizard in the Central Configuration Manager,
which three tasks must you perform? (Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the server
B. Start the server
C. Create the server
D. Enable the server
Answer: B, C, D

Business-Objects시험문제   SABE301   SABE301

NO.9 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled Program object? (Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Program Job Server
D. Destination Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A, B, C, E

Business-Objects기출문제   SABE301   SABE301

NO.10 When a scheduled Crystal Report runs successfully, which server notifies the Central Management
Server (CMS) of the instance status?
A. Crystal Reports Page Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Crystal Reports Job Server
D. Web Application Server
Answer: C

Business-Objects   SABE301   SABE301최신덤프   SABE301

NO.11 Which Crystal Reports Page Server setting should you use to prevent users from running
on-demand reports containing queries that return excessively large record sets?
A. SQuestionL_MAX_ROWS
B. Limit SQuestionL Cursor Fetch Size
C. Preview Sample Data
D. Database Records to Read When Previewing or Refreshing a Report
Answer: D

Business-Objects인증   SABE301 pdf   SABE301기출문제   SABE301자료

NO.12 Where does the list of Values (LOV) Job Server store reports when it processes scheduled List of
Value objects?
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Repository Manager
D. Central Management Server (CMS) System Database
Answer: B

Business-Objects덤프   SABE301자격증   SABE301시험문제   SABE301   SABE301

NO.13 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, a number of options are available from the initial Install
type screen. Select three of the options that appear on this screen. (Choose three.)
A. Expand
B. New
C. Custom
D. Silent Installation
Answer: A, B, C

Business-Objects기출문제   SABE301기출문제   SABE301   SABE301   SABE301시험문제

NO.14 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled List of Values (LOV) object? (Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Crystal Reports Job Server
C. Output File Repository Server
D. List of values Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A, C, D, E

Business-Objects   SABE301   SABE301

NO.15 Which three statements describe the role of the Web Intelligence Report Server? (Choose three.)
A. Fulfills on demand Web Intelligence report requests
B. Updates the Central Management Server (CMS) with instance status
C. Processes scheduled Web Intelligence report requests
D. Creates report instances for Web Intelligence report reports
Answer: A, C, D

Business-Objects인증   SABE301   SABE301 dump   SABE301

ITexamdump의 BCP-340덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 644-068덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-996시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB7-702시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-461시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/SABE301.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기