2013년 11월 26일 화요일

642-132 시험문제 덤프 Cisco 자격증

Cisco 642-132인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Cisco 642-132있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Cisco 642-132자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

Cisco인증 642-132시험준비중이신 분들은Cisco인증 642-132시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 Cisco인증642-132시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. Cisco인증642-132 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이Cisco인증642-132시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Cisco인증642-132인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다

시험 번호/코드: 642-132
시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Leading Virtual Classroom Instruction)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-25

ITExamDump의Cisco 642-132시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의Cisco 642-132인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.

Cisco인증642-132시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는Cisco인증642-132시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는Cisco인증642-132시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Cisco인증642-132시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.

ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Cisco인증642-132시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Cisco인증642-132시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.

642-132 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-132.html

NO.1 What are two industry best practices for timing of virtual classroom sessions? (Choose two)
A. Spend at least 5 minutes on each slide to allow cognitive load.
B. Sessions should be approximately 60 to 90 minutes in length.
C. Twenty percent of your slides should contain 80 percent of the information in the session.
D. Add 5 minutes to the agenda for every five participants that are attending your session.
E. Ensure that interactivity occurs every 5 minutes on average.
Answer: B

Cisco   642-132   642-132

NO.2 Why is it beneficial for virtual classroom instructions to know approximately how much time each lesson
within a virtual classroom session take?
A. Knowing how much time a lesson takes allows the instructor to adjust timelines if the participants want
to go deeper or need more time.
B. Participants will pay better attention because there will be less time to review.
C. The timing of each lesson can help participants understand the relative importance of each
instructional section.
D. The instructor can manage time by stopping discussions demonstrate and comments before the
participants are finished.
E. Making effective timing decisions demonstrates leadership in the virtual classroom.
Answer: A

Cisco dumps   642-132   642-132   642-132 dump

NO.3 Which three preparation tasks help create an effective audio environment for a virtual classroom
session.? (Choose three)
A. Use only a wireless internet connection.
B. Know how to make your phone.
C. Work in a space that is free of background noise.
D. Hold session in the early morning.
E. Put a °tr a i n i ng i n P r og r es ¡± si g n o n yo u r do o r o r des k
F. Use an unidirectional microphone
Answer: C,E,F

Cisco시험문제   642-132   642-132기출문제   642-132시험문제   642-132

NO.4 Which action is most effective if you want to gauge the ability of the group to use formulas during a
virtual classroom session in Microsoft Excel slide?
A. Share your application, using an expense report template; demonstrate how to input formulas in an
Excel spread sheet.
B. Share your application, select a cell and type the first part of formula; ask participants to type the rest
into chat.
C. Call on aparticipantand ask that person to verbally state what the correct formula would be; given a
specific set of criteria
D. Pass control of your desktop to a participant and ask that person to type in the correct formula; ask the
group to continue.
Answer: B

Cisco   642-132자료   642-132   642-132

NO.5 What are two key reasons why you should record and critique your own presentation on to two days
before facilitating an important training session? (Choose two)
A. To ensure that your communication is as clear and succinct as possible.
B. To consider two creative ways to adapt the course to an asynchronous format.
C. To become self-aware of any use of slang or colloquialisms if the session is for a global audience.
D. To determine whether the course needs to be redesigned for a global audience.
E. To show program stakeholders exactly what you will be doing.
Answer: A,B

Cisco자격증   642-132   642-132   642-132   642-132

NO.6 What is a key consideration for deciding whether you should record a virtual classroom session?
A. Session recordings that are posted to a company intranet may be subject to attribute laws.
B. Participants may demand to know in advance what you plan to do with the recording.
C. Conflicts about confidentially may cause participants to be less interactive.
D. Participants may be distracted by concerns about what their recorded voice like.
Answer: A

Cisco   642-132 dump   642-132   642-132자격증   642-132

NO.7 Why is it important for evaluation strategies to be highly specific?
A. Virtual instructors might rationalize or make excuse for unmet learning objectives.
B. Different stakeholders in organization often have competing properties and agendas.
C. Management might reward or punish depending on post session behavior on the job.
D. It is important to be factual about what went well, what needs important, and how it will be improved.
Answer: D

Cisco인증   642-132자료   642-132자료   642-132   642-132

NO.8 How does the use of virtual cueing devices (such as using a highlighter tool or partner) support the
process of logic and learning?
A. Paves the way for social learning.
B. Helps focus attentionon relevant content areas
C. Promotes discussion and collaboration
D. Engages auditory and less-visual learners
Answer: D

Cisco자료   642-132시험문제   642-132

NO.9 What are three appropriate reasons for asking open-ended questions? (Choose three)
A. Initiate discussion
B. Uncover experiences of participants
C. Resolve conflict
D. Stimulate critical thinking
E. Challenge viewpoints
F. Identify dominant participants
Answer: C,D,E

Cisco   642-132   642-132

NO.10 Which three questions are the most appropriate to ask if your manager asks you to coordinate and
schedule a virtual session that you message will conduct next week on strategic planning? (Choose
three)
A. Do you want participants to be able to interact with you and each other, and if so, how?
B. Are your slides ready, and are they optimally designed (for example, following the six by sixrule)?
C. Will session attendance be mandatory or optional for participants?
D. Approximately how many participants will be attending, and from where?
E. Do the various activities support the learning objectives of the session?
F. How will the learning gains or effectiveness of the session be measured?
G. Is an LMS adequate for the needs of our company, or do we need an LCMS?
Answer: E,F,G

Cisco덤프   642-132   642-132시험문제   642-132 pdf

ITexamdump의 700-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 850-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z1-061시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-405시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-482시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-132.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기