2013년 11월 15일 금요일

Cisco 650-180 시험문제

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.Cisco 650-180시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는Cisco 650-180덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.

ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-180덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-180덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-180덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 650-180
시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Engineers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-14

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Cisco 인증650-180시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Cisco 인증650-180 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Cisco 인증650-180시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco 인증650-180시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-180덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의Cisco인증 650-180시험대비자료입니다. Cisco인증 650-180덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-180덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Cisco 650-180인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Cisco 650-180인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft650-180인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Cisco 650-180인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

650-180 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-180.html

NO.1 In the Cisco Mobility Express product line. What attribute exists ONLY on the UC520 model? Select
exactly 1 answer(s) from the following
A. Use of WPA2 security
B. Comes with bundled CCA Management software
C. Ability to foundation without an extermal controller
D. Use of 802.11 signaling
Answer:A

Cisco   650-180   650-180   650-180덤프

NO.2 Which Cisco aupport service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a netwotk where voice
communicaton is mission-critical to bussiness operation?
A. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Sernice
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer:E

Cisco자료   650-180   650-180덤프   650-180

NO.3 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. Increased margina
B. Easier customer sales cycle
C. Available financing options
D. Fewer customer call backs
Answer:A

Cisco기출문제   650-180 dumps   650-180   650-180

NO.4 Refer to the exhibit. The ISR performs NAT translation for this network. What is the most likely IP
address for the Serial O interfance?
Exhibit:
10.11.31.100
A. 50.100.1.100
B. 10.11.41.100
C. 256.11.41.100
Answer:B

Cisco   650-180자격증   650-180기출문제   650-180   650-180

NO.5 Which two are requirements for a device to join a Cisco UC520 created communisty?
(Choose two)
A. no use at IP addresses
B. teleworker access routers must be preconfigured with a VPN
C. telnet disabled on the Cisco CE520
D. HTTP(s) enabled on the Cisco CE520
E. Cisco Configuration Assistance installed on user PCs
Answer:B

Cisco인증   650-180 dumps   650-180덤프

NO.6 How is the LAN designed in the Smart Bussiness Communications System? Select exactly 1 answer(s)
from the following
A. using the access layer
B. combines the access and distebution layers
C. combines the core and distribution layers
D. using the core layer
E. using the disteibution layer
Answer:A

Cisco   650-180덤프   650-180   650-180   650-180

NO.7 According to the Cisco Smart Bussiness Rocklmap(SBR), what are two resoures to use a consultatire
selling approach in selling Cisco products and solutions to SMB customers?
(Chosser two)
A. Selling strategies must address business and technology needs rather than explain product
features,benefits, and technical attributes.
B. The business decision maker (BDM) may deny the technical decision maker(TMD) request for
budget,basing a decision primarity on price and may not readily see the value of the Cisco brand.
C. Regulatory compliance(for example, HIPAA and the Graham-Leach-Bliley Act) is drving the need for
customers to effectively document and secure data.
D. You can provide a more effective,immediate,and long-term solution for your clients.
Answer:A,B

Cisco pdf   650-180 dump   650-180자료   650-180 pdf

NO.8 Which two are benefits of installong Cisco Monitor Direstor at an SMB site for the partner telling the the
solution?(Choose two)
A. simplifies Smart Bussinese Communications System installation
B. allows the end customer to get free software updates
C. aotomated menthly reporting on system performance
D. monthly recurring revenue model
Answer:C,D

Cisco   650-180 dump   650-180 dumps   650-180 dumps   650-180

NO.9 Select the three foundational hardware compotents that comprise the Smart Bussiness Communicaton
System(Choose three)
Select exactly 3 answer(s) from the following
A. Cisco UnifitedCallConnector
B. Cisco UnifiedCommunicaton 500 series
C. Cisco Monitor Directory
D. Cisco 500 series phones
E. Catalyst Express
F. Ipcelerate IpamartSuite
Answer:B,D,E

Cisco   650-180인증   650-180   650-180시험문제

NO.10 .What port role assignment would you make for the Gigabit Ethernet port on the Cisco CE520 used in
the Smart Bussiness Communications System?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. IP Phone and desktop
B. Cisco UC520
C. Cisco CE520
D. Cisco 871w
Answer:B

Cisco인증   650-180자격증   650-180   650-180   650-180   650-180

ITexamdump의 000-656덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-407덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-N45시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-559시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TSCM62_65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-180.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기