2013년 11월 15일 금요일

Cisco 650-177 시험문제

근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Cisco인증 650-177시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Cisco인증 650-177시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Cisco인증 650-177덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과Cisco 650-177인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여Cisco 650-177관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 650-177
시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Account Managers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 196 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-14

ITExamDump는Cisco 650-177인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Cisco 650-177인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Cisco 650-177인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Cisco 650-177덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Cisco 인증650-177시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. Cisco인증 650-177시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.

Cisco인증650-177시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Cisco인증650-177시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Cisco인증650-177시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

한번에Cisco인증650-177시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

650-177 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-177.html

NO.1 What Cisco CE520 feature optimizes quality of service?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Smart Assist
D. CiscoSmartports
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177 pdf   650-177   650-177시험문제   650-177 pdf

NO.2 Which Cisco support service product is sold, supported, and delivered by partners?
A. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Service
D. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer: C

Cisco기출문제   650-177   650-177

NO.3 Which two are elements of the operational-efficiency business challenge? (Choose two.)
A. improving business processes
B. making existing resources more productive
C. offering enhanced customer service
D. providing flexible channel and delivery options
Answer: AC

Cisco   650-177   650-177인증   650-177   650-177   650-177기출문제

NO.4 Identity authentication, protocol encryption, secure guest access, voice over WLAN features, and a
small device footprint are all highlights of what product in the wireless technology market?
A. wireless monitoring device
B. wireless LAN controller
C. wireless bridge
D. wireless management device
E. access point
Answer: B

Cisco   650-177시험문제   650-177시험문제   650-177

NO.5 A distribution area provides an aggregation point for which components?
A. edge devices
B. aggregation switches
C. core devices
D. access-area switches
E. distribution devices
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   650-177 pdf   650-177인증   650-177   650-177기출문제   650-177

NO.6 MightyResearch indicated that a significant percentage of SMBs are concerned about which factor in
a UC solution?
A. non-Cisco vendors providing more viable SMB solutions
B. costs out-weighing benefits
C. cost savings to justify replacing existing legacy systems
D. minimized call-center effectiveness
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177최신덤프   650-177최신덤프   650-177   650-177최신덤프   650-177덤프

NO.7 In which areas do SMBs tend to require better products than found in retail stores?
A. voice, intranet, and security
B. wireless, intranet, and wide-area networking
C. wireless, security, and voice
D. security, voice, and wide-area networking
Answer: C

Cisco인증   650-177 dumps   650-177   650-177자격증

NO.8 Which Cisco support service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a network where voice
communication is mission-critical to business operation?
A. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
B. Cisco Smart Care Service
C. SMARTnet Partner Service
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
Answer: A

Cisco   650-177시험문제   650-177덤프   650-177자료

NO.9 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and the Lite series.
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Powerover Ethernet
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Seriesofferes enhanced security
Answer: D

Cisco   650-177인증   650-177   650-177최신덤프   650-177최신덤프

NO.10 Which two CRM servers allow Cisco Unified Call Connector to be configured for connectivity?
(Choose two.)
A. Microsoft Dynamics
B. Salesforce.com
C. Oncontact
D. Siebel
E. ACT!
Answer: AB

Cisco pdf   650-177   650-177   650-177 dump

NO.11 What is the primary purpose of IPS?
A. to scan packets for malicious activity
B. to provide basic firewall protection
C. to host secure remote communications
D. to host Internet connectivity
E. to provide AIM
Answer: A

Cisco   650-177 pdf   650-177   650-177 pdf   650-177최신덤프   650-177

NO.12 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. easier customer sales cycle
B. increased margins
C. fewer customer call backs
D. available financing options
Answer: B

Cisco기출문제   650-177시험문제   650-177기출문제

NO.13 Increased productivity, minimized legal risks, and improvements in "green" operation can be easily
linked to Cisco solutions in which technology area?
A. routing and switching
B. web collaboration
C. on the destination network, between the server and a router
D. eCommerce
E. voice
F. security
Answer: D

Cisco pdf   650-177덤프   650-177   650-177인증   650-177

NO.14 Which three characteristics are indicators that a potential SMB customer is in the SBR-defined growth
phase? (Choose three.)
A. focusing on becoming more efficient
B. wanting greater connectivity for customers
C. requesting convergence of voice and data
D. providing a customer with a basic up-to-date website
E. needing rapid secure access to customer history, data, or buying behavior
Answer: ABC

Cisco   650-177 dump   650-177 pdf   650-177기출문제

NO.15 What is a key purpose of the Solutions Recommendation Guide?
A. present Cisco products
B. provide a framework of tested and proven models
C. identify basic needs of the business
D. calculate the business need priority
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177   650-177시험문제   650-177

NO.16 The Solutions Recommendation Guide is a framework for creating a customized SMB solution. In order
to create a customized solution, which two components are needed? (Choose two.)
A. implementation ratings determined
B. specific products and technology available
C. benefits to the business decided
D. business capabilities enabled
E. business challenges identified
Answer: BE

Cisco시험문제   650-177   650-177덤프   650-177자료   650-177

NO.17 What resource would you recommend to a new Cisco partner for a variety of tools?
A. Channel Incentive program
B. Unified Communications for SMB
C. Partner Central
D. Steps to Success
E. Instructions: Number of answers: 1
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177   650-177인증   650-177최신덤프   650-177

NO.18 Select the three foundational hardware components that comprise the Smart Business ommunication
System. (Choose three.)
A. IPcelerate IPsmartSuite
B. Cisco Unified Communication 500 series
C. Catalyst Express
D. CiscoUnifiedCallConnector
E. Cisco Monitor Directory
F. Cisco 500seriesphones
Answer: BCF

Cisco   650-177   650-177인증

NO.19 Why are consumer-grade access points and routers not the best choice for SMBs? (Choose two.)
A. They are not designed for multi-access-point networks.
B. They do not scale well.
C. They have higher total cost of ownership than some enterprise products.
D. Their upgrade paths compete directly against Cisco upgrade paths.
Answer: AB

Cisco   650-177 dump   650-177   650-177   650-177   650-177

NO.20 What two technologies do SMB customers most often want to implement in the future.? (Choose two.)
A. Mobility
B. Optical
C. Telepresence
D. Voice
E. Data Center
Answer: AD

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177

ITexamdump의 HP0-J61덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-504덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-089시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-N37시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-585시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-177.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기