많은 사이트에서도 무료BEA 0B0-109덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한BEA 0B0-109데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다
ITExamDump에는BEA 0B0-109인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.
수많은BEA인증 0B0-109시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프가 있으면 힘든BEA인증 0B0-109시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
ITExamDump의 BEA 0B0-109덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 BEA 0B0-109덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.
BEA인증 0B0-109시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
BEA인증0B0-109시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 IT인증시험의 한과목입니다. 근 몇년간 IT인사들에게 최고의 인기를 누리고 있는 과목으로서 그 난이도 또한 높습니다. 자격증을 취득하여 직장에서 혹은 IT업계에서 자시만의 위치를 찾으련다면 자격증 취득이 필수입니다. BEA인증0B0-109시험을 패스하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품으로 가보세요.
이 글을 보시게 된다면BEA인증 0B0-109시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. BEA인증 0B0-109시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프는 고객님께서 BEA인증 0B0-109시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 0B0-109
시험 이름: BEA (WebLogic Server 9)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 120 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-19
0B0-109 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/0B0-109.html
NO.1 Which of these session parameters would impact the performance of a Web Application?
i. InvalidationIntervalSecs
ii. TimeoutSecs
iii. CacheSize
A.i
B.ii, iii
C.i, ii, iii
D.i, ii
Answer: C
BEA자격증 0B0-109인증 0B0-109기출문제 0B0-109
NO.2 Consider the following code snippet.
Context ctx = new InitialContext(); DataSource ds = (DataSource)ctx.lookup("SomeDatasource");
Which of these statements gets a JDBC connection successfully?
A.Connection con = ds.createConnection();
B.Connection con = ds.getConnection();
C.Connection con = ds.retrieveConnection();
D.Connection con = ctx.getConnection();
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 dumps
NO.3 Which of the following statements are true about JMX?
A.It defines an infrastructure to manage a driver from native programs
B.It decouples the managed device from the management tools
C.MBeans are the building blocks of JMX
D.All of the above
Answer: BC
BEA자격증 0B0-109 dumps 0B0-109 dumps 0B0-109 dumps
NO.4 A reliable WebLogic web service provides which of the following delivery assurances?
A.AtLeastOnce
B.ExactlyOnce
C.MostlyOnce
D.AtMostOnce
Answer: AB
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.5 What does a web service generate if an error occurs during the processing of a request?
A.A Java Exception
B.java.io.Exception
C.A SOAP Fault
D.None of the above
Answer: C
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 dumps 0B0-109
NO.6 Which of these strategies can improve performance of a Container Managed Entity EJB?
A.Avoiding Compound Keys
B.Field Groups
C.Choosing a proper concurrency strategy
D.All of the above
Answer: D
BEA시험문제 0B0-109 0B0-109인증 0B0-109최신덤프
NO.7 What is the JNDI name of the default queue used for configuring web service reliable messaging in
WebLogic server?
A.weblogic.wsee.DefaultQueue
B.weblogic.DefaultQueue
C.weblogic.wsee
D.wsee.DefaultQueue
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109기출문제 0B0-109
NO.8 Which of these is the least performing EJB concurrency strategies?
A.Database
B.Exclusive
C.ReadOnly
D.Optimistic
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109덤프 0B0-109덤프 0B0-109 0B0-109자료 0B0-109
NO.9 Which of these are valid descriptive sub-elements of a SOAP fault?
A.faultInteger
B.faultcode
C.faultstring
D.faultactor
Answer: BCD
BEA기출문제 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.10 Entity bean activation involves
A.EJB Container providing a primary key identity to a pooled EJB
B.EJB Container moves an EJB from secondary storage to main memory
C.EJB Container creates a new EJB instance and adds to the active pool
D.None of the above
Answer: A
BEA시험문제 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.11 Transaction configuration can have a big impact on the performance of EJBs. Which of these
statements is true?
i. Too many fine-grain transactions generate excessive traffic to transaction and resource managers ii.
Too many coarse-grain transactions may block other clients accessing the same resources
A.i
B.ii
C.i, ii
D.None of the above
Answer: C
BEA 0B0-109인증 0B0-109 pdf 0B0-109 0B0-109자격증
NO.12 What is the command to create a new web application archive (.war) file?
A.jar -Mvf someArchive.war *
B.jar -tvf someArchive.war *
C.jar -vf someArchive.war *
D.jar -cvf someArchive.war *
Answer: D
BEA dumps 0B0-109 dump 0B0-109 pdf 0B0-109 pdf 0B0-109
NO.13 Which of these <trans-attribute> tags forces the EJB to be executed within a transaction started either
by the client or container?
A.Supports
B.Required
C.RequiresNew
D.Mandatory
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109기출문제 0B0-109인증 0B0-109 0B0-109최신덤프 0B0-109 dump
NO.14 If cookies are disabled on the client browser, which of these methods on the HttpServletResponse
object can help in rewriting the URL with a session ID?
A.session.encodeURL()
B.session.writeURL()
C.session.encodeSessionIDinURL()
D.session.encodeSessionID()
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109 dump 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109최신덤프
NO.15 Which of these statements is not true about Design Patterns?
A.They are a non-repeatable process or design addressing a specific issue or a problem in the
development of a system.
B.They are predictable in their function and are consistent in their pros and cons.
C.They are concepts that allow for a common method to quickly and effectively communicate complex
ideology to others.
D.They allow for the accelerated education of the concept for those new to it.
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109최신덤프 0B0-109자료 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.16 Applications deployed with J2EE technologies are:
i. Deployable in any compliant application server
ii. Adherent to specification guidelines
iii. Written in Java
A.ii, iii
B.i, ii, iii
C.iii, i
D.i, ii
Answer: B
BEA pdf 0B0-109최신덤프 0B0-109자격증 0B0-109
NO.17 When a Web service throws an exception, how does a client that makes use of a JAX-RPC stub
receive it?
A.As a RemoteException
B.As a SOAPFaultException
C.As a NullPointerException
D.As a WebServiceException
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109자격증 0B0-109자료 0B0-109 0B0-109덤프
NO.18 A system exception is one that indicates that the business method of an EJB was prevented from
successfully executing because of some system-level error. Which of these statements is true about a
system exception?
A.It is a subclass of RemoteException or RuntimeException
B.It is propagated to clients as a RemoteException
C.It is caught and logged by the container
D.All of the above
Answer: D
BEA 0B0-109기출문제 0B0-109자격증 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.19 A container or application server can optimize performance by pooling EJBs that are considered to be
identical. Which or these parameters can be used to control the size of this EJB pool?
A.<max-beans-in-free-pool>
B.<max-beans-in-pool>
C.<beans-in-free-pool>
D.<max-beans-in-initial-pool>
Answer: A
BEA자료 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109기출문제
NO.20 When a reliable web service method is invoked asynchronously, which of these scenarios will happen?
A.The results will be sent back in the same reliable sequence as the method invocation
B.The results will be sent back in another reliable sequence
C.The results will not be sent in a reliable sequence
D.None of the above
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 pdf
ITexamdump의 00M-653덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-503덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 312-50v8시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-332시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B102시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기