2013년 11월 1일 금요일

EMC E20-591 최신덤프

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는EMC인증E20-591시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

EMC인증 E20-591시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 EMC인증 E20-591덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: E20-591
시험 이름: EMC (Backup and Recovery Solutions Exam for Technology Architects)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 160 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-31

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의EMC인증E20-591시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며E20-591시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 EMC E20-591실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 EMC E20-591덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. EMC E20-591시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 EMC인증 E20-591덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의EMC인증 E20-591시험대비자료입니다. EMC인증 E20-591덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의EMC인증 E20-591덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.

여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는EMC인증E20-591시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.

E20-591 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/E20-591.html

NO.1 An EMC NetWorker customer wants to start performing client backups to a deduplication
node. What is a requirement when scheduling these backups using NetWorker?
A. First backup must be a full backup
B. Database backups must be full backups
C. All backups must be full backups
D. Schedule must not include any incremental backups
Answer: A

EMC   E20-591   E20-591기출문제   E20-591

NO.2 The backup window of a customer using tape as a target for the current backup solution has
increased over the allowed time. The customer needs to reduce the backup window by adding an
intermediary process to a faster device before going to tape. What is that process?
A. Archiving
B. Rotation
C. Consolidation
D. Staging
Answer: B

EMC   E20-591덤프   E20-591 pdf   E20-591 dump   E20-591

NO.3 Which Avamar node is dedicated to providing internal Avamar server processes and services?
A. Spare
B. Storage
C. Utility
D. Accelerator
Answer: C

EMC   E20-591   E20-591   E20-591기출문제

NO.4 An Avamar customer has just deployed a VMware environment. The customer wants to
ensure they receive the highest level of deduplication within the environment. Which type of
backup should be performed?
A. Guest
B. VCB proxy host
C. VADP
D. ESX console
Answer: B

EMC   E20-591기출문제   E20-591인증   E20-591

NO.5 An EMC customer has an EMC NetWorker server running on a Microsoft Windows host and
two storage nodes running on Solaris hosts. Data Protection Advisor (DPA) will be installed on a
separate Windows host. The customer requires that system performance information be collected
from the backup server and all storage nodes.
A Collector will be installed on the DPA server by default. At a minimum, how many additional
Collectors need to be deployed?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: C

EMC   E20-591   E20-591덤프

NO.6 Where is deduplicated data stored on a Data Domain system?
A. SATA drives
B. NVRAM
C. SCSI drives
D. PATA drives
Answer: A

EMC dump   E20-591 pdf   E20-591인증   E20-591

NO.7 Which EMC NetWorker feature is used to perform a backup based on an event?
A. Application modules
B. Directives
C. Scheduled backups
D. Probe-based backups
Answer: D

EMC   E20-591   E20-591 dumps   E20-591 dumps   E20-591 dump

NO.8 You are asked to propose a serverless backup solution for the following environment:
Which EMC product would you recommend to support this environment?
A. RecoverPoint
B. Avamar
C. Data Domain
D. NetWorker
Answer: C

EMC자료   E20-591 pdf   E20-591 dumps

NO.9 An EMC NetWorker customer has added the following application to their environment:
What is a requirement to perform serverless backups?
A. NetWorker storage node software needs to be installed on the Exchange server
B. NetWorker Module for Microsoft Applications needs to be installed on the proxy server
C. NetWorker Module for Exchange and NetWorker VSS Client for Microsoft Windows
D. NetWorker Module for Exchange needs to be installed on the NetWorker server
Answer: C

EMC덤프   E20-591   E20-591   E20-591 dump   E20-591최신덤프

NO.10 Which technology is used in an EMC Disk Library to provide tolerance against a double drive
failure?
A. RAIN
B. RAID 6
C. Remote Copy
D. Active Engine Failover
Answer: B

EMC   E20-591   E20-591자격증   E20-591인증   E20-591

NO.11 An administrator wants to back up an EMC Celerra with Avamar using a single NDMP
accelerator node. Based on EMC best practices, what is the maximum number of files that can be
backed up per backup job?
A. 5 million
B. 10 million
C. 15 million
D. 20 million
Answer: B

EMC   E20-591   E20-591   E20-591   E20-591 dumps

NO.12 An EMC NetWorker customer needs to improve the RTO for all backups retained onsite. Most
of the backup jobs consist of images and other scientific data. The customer requires daily tape out
for long-term offsite retention. Which product addresses these challenges?
A. EMC Disk Library
B. NetWorker deduplication node
C. Avamar
D. Data Domain
Answer: B

EMC dumps   E20-591   E20-591 dump   E20-591   E20-591자격증   E20-591

ITexamdump의 650-304덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B103덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-441시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-463시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TFIN52-64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/E20-591.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기