2013년 12월 9일 월요일

GIAC GSSP-JaVa 시험문제

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa덤프로GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa시험에 도전해보세요.

최근 더욱 많은 분들이GIAC인증GSSP-JaVa시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한GIAC인증GSSP-JaVa시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히GIAC GSSP-JaVa시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음GIAC GSSP-JaVa시험에 도전한다면 우리의GIAC GSSP-JaVa시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게GIAC GSSP-JaVa시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의GIAC GSSP-JaVa자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.GIAC GSSP-JaVa로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고GIACIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해GIAC 인증GSSP-JaVa시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: GSSP-JaVa
시험 이름: GIAC (GIAC Secure Software Programmer – Java)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 275 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신GIAC GSSP-JaVa자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는GIAC GSSP-JaVa인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의GIAC GSSP-JaVa시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 GIAC 인증 GSSP-JaVa시험덤프는ITExamDump의 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 IT인증실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최신버전 덤프입니다. 덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있어 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 달합니다. 제일 빠른 시간내에 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 기억하신다면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

GSSP-JaVa 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/GSSP-JaVa.html

NO.1 Mark works as a Programmer for InfoTech Inc. He develops a deployment descriptor code that contains
three valid
<security-constraint> elements.
All of them constraining a Web resource Res1, the
<auth-constraint> sub-element of the <security-constraint>
elements are as follows.
<auth-constraint>Admin</auth-constraint>
<auth-constraint>Manager</auth-constraint>
<auth-constraint/>
Which of the following can access the resource Res1?
A. Only Manager can access the resource.
B. No one can access the resource.
C. Everyone can access the resource.
D. Only Admin can access the resource.
Answer: B

GIAC dumps   GSSP-JaVa dumps   GSSP-JaVa기출문제

NO.2 Which of the following statements about a JAR file are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. It cannot be accessed through a class path, nor they can be used by java and javac.
B. It is used to compress and archive data.
C. It can be moved from one computer to another.
D. It is created by using the jar command.
Answer: B,C,D

GIAC자료   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa dumps   GSSP-JaVa

NO.3 Which of the following statements about programmatic security are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. The bean provider is responsible for writing code for programmatic security.
B. It is also called as instance level security.
C. It is implemented using methods of the EJBContext interface.
D. It is implemented using the methods of the UserTransaction interface.
Answer: A,B,C

GIAC덤프   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa시험문제   GSSP-JaVa

NO.4 John works as a Software Developer for VenTech Inc. He writes the following code using Java.
public class vClass extends Thread
{
public static void main(String args[])
{
vClass vc=new vClass();
vc.run();
}
public void start()
{
for(int k=0;k<20;k++)
{
System.out.println("The value of k = "+k);
}
}
}
What will happen when he attempts to compile and execute the application.?
A. The application will compile successfully and the values from 0 to 19 will be displayed as the output.
B. A compile-time error will occur indicating that no run() method is defined for the Thread class.
C. A runtime error will occur indicating that no run() method is defined for the Thread class.
D. The application will compile successfully but will not display anything as the output.
Answer: D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa시험문제   GSSP-JaVa인증   GSSP-JaVa

NO.5 Which of the following deployment descriptor elements must contain the <transport-guarantee>
element as its mandatory sub-element?
A. <user-data-constraint>
B. <web-resource-collection>
C. <auth-constraint>
D. <login-config>
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa pdf

NO.6 Given a code of a class named PrintString that prints a string.
1. public class PrintString{
2. public static void main(String args[]){
3. /*insert code here */
4. /* insert code here */
5. System.out.println(str);
6. }
7. }
Which of the following code fragments can be inserted in the class PrintString to print the output
"4247"?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. StringBuilder str= new StringBuilder("123456789");
str.delete(0,3).replace(1,3,"24").delete(4,6);
B. StringBuffer str= new StringBuffer("123456789");
str.delete(0,3).replace(1,3,"24").delete(4,6);
C. StringBuffer str=new StringBuffer("123456789");
str.substring(3,6).delete(1,2).insert(1,"24");
D. StringBuilder str= new StringBuilder("123456789");
str.deleteCharAt(6).replace(1,3,"24").delete(0,3);
E. String str="123456789";
str=(str-"123").replace(1,3,"24")-"89";
Answer: A,B

GIAC dumps   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자격증   GSSP-JaVa

NO.7 Which of the following classes is an engine class that provides an opaque representation of
cryptographic parameters?
A. DSAPublicKeySpec
B. AlgorithmParameterGenerator
C. DSAParameterSpec
D. AlgorithmParameters
Answer: D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa pdf   GSSP-JaVa자료   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프

NO.8 You work as a Software Developer for UcTech Inc. You create a session using the HttpSession
interface. You want the attributes to be informed when the session is moved from one JVM to another and
also when an attribute is added or removed from the session. Which of the following interfaces can you
use to accomplish the task?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. HttpSessionBindingListener
B. HttpSessionListener
C. HttpSessionActivationListener
D. HttpSessionAttributeListener
Answer: C,D

GIAC dump   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa

NO.9 Which of the following statements are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. An inner class cannot be defined as private.
B. An inner class cannot be defined as protected.
C. An inner class can be defined as private.
D. An inner class can extend another class.
Answer: C,D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자료   GSSP-JaVa pdf

NO.10 Mark writes a class Practice.java. This class needs to access the com.bar.Test class that is stored in
the Test.jar file in the directory /practice. How would you compile your code?
A. javac -classpath /practice/Test.jar Practice.java
B. javac -classpath /practice/ Practice.java
C. javac -classpath /practice/Test.jar/com/bar Practice.java
D. javac -classpath /practice Practice.java
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자료

NO.11 Which of the following statements is true?
A. All UTF characters are eight bits long.
B. All UTF characters are all sixteen bits long.
C. All UTF characters are twenty four bits long.
D. All bytecode characters are sixteen bits long.
E. All unicode characters are sixteen bits long.
Answer: E

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa기출문제   GSSP-JaVa시험문제   GSSP-JaVa

NO.12 Which of the following functions are performed by methods of the
HttpSessionActivationListener interface?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Notifying the object when it is bound to a session.
B. Notifying an attribute that a session has just migrated from one JVM to another.
C. Notifying the object when it is unbound from a session.
D. Notifying an attribute that a session is about to migrate from one JVM to another.
Answer: B,D

GIAC최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa자격증   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa

NO.13 You work as a programmer for PassGuide.Inc. You have a session object named session1 with an
attribute named Attribute1, and an HttpSessionBindingEvent object binding1 bound to session1.
Which of the following will be used to retrieve Attribute1?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Object obj=binding1.getSession().getAttribute("Attribute1");
B. Object obj=binding1.getAttribute("Attribute1");
C. Long MyAttribute=session1.getAttribute("Attribute1");
D. String str1=session1.getAttribute("Attribute1");
E. Object obj=session1.getAttribute("Attribute1");
Answer: A,E

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa기출문제   GSSP-JaVa기출문제

NO.14 Which of the following elements are the subelements of the mime-mapping element in a
deployment descriptor file?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. exception-type
B. error-code
C. extension
D. mime-type
E. servlet-class
Answer: C,D

GIAC자격증   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa

NO.15 Mark works as a Programmer for InfoTech Inc. He develops the following deployment descriptor code.
<web-app . . . .
>
<display-name>A Secure Application</display-name><servlet>
..
.
<security-role-ref
>
<role-name>Manager</role-name>
<role-link>Admin</role-link>
</security-role-ref>
</servlet>
<security-role>
<role-name>Programmer</role-name>
</security-role>
<security-role>
<role-name>Admin</role-name>
</security-role>
<security-role>
<role-name>Employee</role-name>
</security-role>
</web-app>
Which of the following is a valid isUserInRole() method call that can be made if request is the
HttpServletRequest request?
A. request.isUserInRole("Programmer");
B. request.isUserInRole("Manager");
C. request.isUserInRole("Admin");
D. request.isUserInRole("Employee");
Answer: B

GIAC dump   GSSP-JaVa시험문제   GSSP-JaVa dumps

NO.16 Which of the following methods of the EJBContext interface can be called by both the BMT and CMT
beans?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. getCallerPrincipal()
B. getRollbackOnly()
C. getUserTransaction()
D. isCallerInRole()
Answer: A,D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프

NO.17 You have written the following code snippet.
1. public class Read {
2. protected int ReadText(int x) { return 0; }
3. }
4. class Text extends Read {
5. /*insert code here*/
6. }
Which of the following methods, inserted independently at line 5, will compile?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. private int ReadText(long x) { return 0; }
B. protected long ReadText(int x, int y) { return 0; }
C. protected long ReadText(long x) { return 0; }
D. protected int ReadText(long x) { return 0; }
E. private int ReadText(int x) { return 0; }
F. public int ReadText(int x) { return 0; }
G. protected long ReadText(int x) { return 0; }
Answer: A,B,C,D,F

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa인증   GSSP-JaVa

NO.18 Mark works as a Programmer for InfoTech Inc. He develops a Website that uses HTML and processes
HTML validation. Which of the following are the advantages of the HTML application?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. It provides password protection for a Web page or directory
B. It can be accessed by more visitors.
C. It provides faster loading.
D. It is easier to update and maintain the site.
E. It protects the source or images of a HTML Web page.
F. It puts less load on the server.
Answer: B,C,D,F

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa시험문제   GSSP-JaVa pdf   GSSP-JaVa시험문제

NO.19 John works as a Programmer for Technostar Inc. He writes the following code using Java.
1. class WrapperClass{
2. public static void main(String[] argv){
3. String str2 = Double.toString(12);
4. String str1 = Double.toHexString(12);
5. System.out.println(str1+str2);
6. }
7. }
What will happen when John attempts to compile and execute the code?
A. It will not compile because the Double class does not contain the toHexString() method.
B. It will compile and execute successfully and will display 8p312 as the output.
C. It will compile and execute successfully and will display 0x1.8p312.0 as the output.
D. It will not compile because the Double class does not contain the toString() method.
Answer: C

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa기출문제

NO.20 Which of the following statements correctly describe the features of the singleton pattern?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Singletons are used to control object creation by limiting the number to one but allowing the flexibility to
create more objects if the situation changes.
B. Singletons can only be stateless, providing utility functions that need no more information than their
parameters.
C. A singleton class may disappear if no object holds a reference to the Singleton object, and it will be
reloaded later when the singleton is needed again.
D. The behavior of a singleton can be obtained by static fields and methods such as
java.lang.Math.sin(double).
Answer: A,C,D

GIAC dump   GSSP-JaVa자료   GSSP-JaVa기출문제   GSSP-JaVa시험문제

ITexamdump의 98-372덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B25덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-463시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-155시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Y0-300시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/GSSP-JaVa.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기