ITExamDump의Cisco인증 644-906덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는Cisco인증 644-906시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. Cisco인증 644-906덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.
ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 644-906덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증644-906 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Cisco인증644-906시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Cisco인증644-906 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 644-906
시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing and Maintaining Cisco Technologies Using IOS XR )
ITExamDump의Cisco인증 644-906시험덤프 공부가이드는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 최고의 품질을 지닌 시험공부자료입니다.IT업계에 종사중이라면 IT자격증취득을 승진이나 연봉협상의 수단으로 간주하고 자격증취득을 공을 들여야 합니다.회사다니면서 공부까지 하려면 몸이 힘들어 스트레스가 많이 쌓인다는것을 헤아려주는ITExamDump가 IT인증자격증에 도전하는데 성공하도록Cisco인증 644-906시험대비덤프를 제공해드립니다.
644-906 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/644-906.html
NO.1 In which mode can you check the power usage of a chassis?
A. in EXEC mode
B. in admin mode
C. in both EXEC and admin mode
D. in ROMMON mode
E. in environmental mode
Answer: B
Cisco dumps 644-906 dump 644-906 dump 644-906 dump
NO.2 How many planes are there in the Cisco CRS-3 switch fabric?
A. 1
B. 3
C. 7
D. 8
Answer: D
Cisco dump 644-906시험문제 644-906
NO.3 Refer to the show environmental power-supply command output exhibit.
How many additional line cards of the same type that are currently in the system can you safely install and
remain redundant in the worse power usage if there is a power supply failure.?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Answer: A
Cisco 644-906 644-906 644-906 644-906 dumps
NO.4 Refer to the exhibit.
If you have ROMMONs and FPDs with the Upg/Dng field marked "Yes" and you ran the upgrade
hw-module fpd all location all command, what did you upgrade?
A. upgraded only the FPD for the cards that the Upg/Dng field marked "Yes"
B. upgraded all of the FPDs on all cards with an FPD regardless of the Upg/Dng field markings C.
upgraded only the FPD and ROMMON for the cards that the Upg/Dng field marked "Yes"
D. upgraded all of the FPDs and ROMMONs on all cards with an FPD or ROMMON regardless of the
Upg/Dng field markings
Answer: C
Cisco dumps 644-906 dumps 644-906인증 644-906시험문제 644-906
NO.5 What is the cell size of the cells that traverse the switch fabric on the Cisco CRS-3?
A. 128 bytes
B. 136 bytes
C. 144 bytes
D. 200 bytes
E. 288 bytes
Answer: B
Cisco 644-906 644-906인증 644-906
NO.6 Where are client interfaces terminated on the Cisco CRS-3?
A. the modular services card
B. the physical layer interface module(s)
C. the switch fabric interface terminator
D. the Service Processor 40
E. the Service Processor 140
Answer: B
Cisco자격증 644-906 644-906 644-906자격증
NO.7 What is the maximum long-term normal operating temperature of the Cisco CRS-1, ASR 9000 Series
Routers, and XR 12000 Series Routers?
A. 40C (104F)
B. 50C (122F)
C. 55C (131F)
D. 65C (149F)
Answer: A
Cisco덤프 644-906 dump 644-906 644-906
NO.8 In order to determine the hardware and firmware revision of a linecard, what is the correct command
that should be invoked?
A. RP/0/RP0/CPU0:CRS-MC#show version
B. RP/0/RP0/CPU0:CRS-MC#show platform
C. RP/0/RP0/CPU0:CRS-MC(admin)#show platform
D. RP/0/RP0/CPU0:CRS-MC#show diagnostic summary
E. RP/0/RP0/CPU0:CRS-MC(admin)#show diag details
Answer: E
Cisco자격증 644-906 644-906 644-906 644-906덤프 644-906
NO.9 Refer to the show environmental power-supply command output exhibit.
How much power is the system currently using?
A. 663 W
B. 1150 W
C. 1850 W
D. 6000 W
Answer: A
Cisco시험문제 644-906인증 644-906 pdf 644-906
NO.10 The Cisco CRS 16-Slot Line Card Chassis Site Planning Guide suggests having 48 inches of clearance
behind the chassis. What would definitely happen to the system if there were only 28 inches of clearance
behind the Cisco CRS 16-Slot Line Card Chassis?
A. The system would overheat due to inadequate airflow.
B. The fabric card could not be exchanged if one failed.
C. The modular services card (MSC) could not be exchanged if one failed.
D. The fan tray could not be exchanged if one failed.
Answer: D
Cisco인증 644-906자료 644-906
ITExamDump의Cisco인증644-906자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Cisco인증644-906시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기