지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중HP HP0-J26인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 HP인증 HP0-J26덤프를 제공해드립니다. HP인증 HP0-J26덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인HP인증 HP0-J26시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. HP인증 HP0-J26덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. HP인증 HP0-J26시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-J26
시험 이름: HP (Designing and Implementing HP SAN Solutions)
IT자격증을 많이 취득하여 IT업계에서 자신만의 단단한 자리를 보장하는것이 여러분들의 로망이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP0-J26덤프는 IT전문가들이 자신만의 노하우와 경험으로 실제HP인증 HP0-J26시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작한 완벽한 작품으로서 100%시험통과율을 보장합니다.
HP인증 HP0-J26시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. HP인증 HP0-J26시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP0-J26덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.
HP0-J26 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J26.html
NO.1 Which HP tool provides the ability to create a Microsoft Visio diagram of a SAN topology for a
customer documentation?
A.SAN Health
B.SAN Designer
C.SAN Visibility
D.SAN Navigator
Answer:C
HP HP0-J26 HP0-J26 HP0-J26
NO.2 To install additional switches, you must determine the ideal ISL ratio. Which ISL ratio range is
recommended for less I/O intensive application requirements (less than 70 MB/s at 2 Gb/s, less
than 140 MB/s at 4 Gb/s, less than 280 MB/s at 8 Gb/s)?
A.3:1 to 1:1
B.1:1 to 3:1
C.15:1 to 7:1
D.7:1 to 15:1
Answer:B
HP기출문제 HP0-J26기출문제 HP0-J26최신덤프 HP0-J26 dumps
NO.3 Which Fibre Channel timing variables must match in an interoperable fabric?
A.Timing variables do not need to match.
B.R_A_TOV, E_D_TOV and B_B_TOV
C.R_A_TOV and E_D_TOV
D.R_A_TOV and B_B_TOV
Answer:C
HP HP0-J26 HP0-J26 dump HP0-J26자료
NO.4 You are preparing an installation plan for implementing a new SAN design and want to ensure all
customer needs are included. Which data collection method requires that you create a process
list and review all relevant stakeholders?
A.Card Arrangement
B.Information Extraction
C.Brainstorming
D.Process Mapping
Answer:B
HP HP0-J26덤프 HP0-J26 HP0-J26 dumps
NO.5 Which information should be included in the topology map documentation of a SAN design
provided to your support organization? (Select two.)
A.serial numbers of connected servers
B.SAN switch zoning configurations
C.storage controller operating mode parameters
D.IP addresses of the connected servers
E.World Wide Names of all nodes and devices
Answer:B C
HP HP0-J26 HP0-J26자격증 HP0-J26최신덤프 HP0-J26 dumps
NO.6 Which features can affect performance in a SAN? (Select three.)
A.cable modes
B.number of ISLs
C.type of LC connector
D.storage array configuration
E.type and capacity of disks used
F.storage access restrictions
Answer:B D E
HP HP0-J26 HP0-J26 HP0-J26 HP0-J26덤프
NO.7 What has the most influence on the response time of a hard disk drive?
A.arbitration
B.host request
C.rotational delay
D.seek time
Answer:C
HP HP0-J26 HP0-J26 HP0-J26 HP0-J26시험문제
NO.8 You are implementing a SAN infrastructure including an HP StorageWorks EVA4400 at a
customer site. The customer is interested in using three-site cascaded replication functionality.
What should you recommend to accomplish this? (Select two).
A.HP StorageWorks FlexCopy
B.HP Continuous Access EVA
C.additional disks in the EVA
D.HP Virtual Replicator
E.HP Business Copy EVA
Answer:B E
HP HP0-J26 HP0-J26시험문제 HP0-J26덤프 HP0-J26 HP0-J26자격증
NO.9 You are preparing for a homogeneous fabric merge and notice the customer set the same
domain ID for all fabrics. What will happen if this is not corrected?
A.Enabled zone configurations are immediately disabled.
B.Domain IDs remain unchanged and the fabrics become segmented.
C.Domain IDs are automatically renumbered and the fabrics merge, but port zoning is affected.
D.Domain IDs are automatically renumbered and the fabrics merge without any side effect.
Answer:B
HP덤프 HP0-J26인증 HP0-J26 HP0-J26덤프
NO.10 A single Fibre Channel router is implemented in an existing SAN. What can be accomplished?
A.fabric management service
B.fabric interconnection without merge
C.SAN availability improvement
D.SAN extension across long distances
Answer:B
HP인증 HP0-J26 HP0-J26 dumps HP0-J26 HP0-J26
여러분은 우리. ITExamDump의HP HP0-J26시험자료 즉 덤프의 문제와 답만 있으시면HP HP0-J26인증시험을 아주 간단하게 패스하실 수 있습니다.그리고 관련 업계에서 여러분의 지위상승은 자연적 이로 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. 그리고 ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기