2013년 11월 11일 월요일

HP HP0-S26 덤프자료

ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. HP인증 HP0-S26시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-S26덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.

HP인증 HP0-S26시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-S26덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-S26덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. HP 인증 HP0-S26시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. HP 인증HP0-S26시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는HP 인증HP0-S26시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP 인증HP0-S26시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는HP 인증HP0-S26덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 모험으로HP인증HP0-S26시험에 도전하시겠습니까? 아니면 우리ITExamDump 의 도움으로 시간을 절약하시겠습니까? 요즘 같은 시간인 즉 모든 것인 시대에 여러분은 당연히 ITExamDump의 제품이 딱 이라고 생각합니다. 그리고 우리 또한 그 많은 덤프판매사이트 중에서도 단연 일등이고 생각합니다. 우리 ITExamDump선택함으로 여러분은 성공을 선택한 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-S26
시험 이름: HP (Integrating and Managing HP ProLiant ML/DL/SL Servers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-10

HP인증HP0-S26시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는HP인증HP0-S26시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는HP인증HP0-S26시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게HP인증HP0-S26시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP0-S26시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에HP HP0-S26인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

HP0-S26 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-S26.html

NO.1 Which services do you need installed to use the HP Insight Rapid Deployment software (RDP)
Deployment Server Web Console? (Select two.)
A. ASP.NET.
B. WAIK 2.1
C. Framework.net 2.0
D. Framework.net 1.1
E. IIS
Answer: A,E

HP   HP0-S26최신덤프   HP0-S26기출문제

NO.2 A customer wants you to create a third LUN on a connected MSA2000. After you do this, what must you
do to make it visible to the host within the Windows operating system? (Select two.)
A. Enable BIOS on the first and (if available) second fc-adapter.
B. Present the LUN with the WWN number of the FC card installed in the server.
C. Boot the connected server from SmartStart 8.x, use Array Configuration Utility, and allow the host to
access the new LUN.
D. Restart your server or select Disk Management, right-click, and select Rescan Disk.
E. Add the new LUN-WWN to zoning of the fc-fabric.
Answer: B,D

HP   HP0-S26   HP0-S26자격증

NO.3 Which changes to clustering are included in Windows Server 2008? (Select two.)
A. Clusters are x64-based and now support up to 32 nodes.
B. Cluster nodes can have their IP addresses assigned by DHCP.
C. Geographically dispersed clusters cannot span subnets.
D. Failover clusters are built around a more resilient and customizable quorum model.
E. GUID partition table (GPT) disks are not supported.
Answer: B,D

HP pdf   HP0-S26   HP0-S26   HP0-S26 pdf   HP0-S26

NO.4 Which utility is used to create an output file containing information about the disk controller order on a
reference server that can be used for replication?
A. ORCA
B. CONREP
C. ADU
D. CPQDISK
Answer: B

HP   HP0-S26   HP0-S26덤프

NO.5 How does the standard warranty on a ProLiant DL165 Server differ from that of a ProLiant DL320
Server?
A. There is no difference in warranty terms between the DL165 and DL320.
B. No onsite support for DL165; 3 years onsite support for the DL320
C. 3 years parts and labor for the DL165; 1 year parts and labor for the DL320
D. 1 year parts and labor for the DL165; 3 years parts and onsite labor for the DL320
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP0-S26 pdf   HP0-S26

NO.6 Which statement is true about SAN/Fabric Switch Care Pack service level support?
A. It need not be uplifted to match existing storage or server service level.
B. SAN/Fabric switches, ProLiant c-Class BladeSystems and enclosures are covered by separate Care
Packs.
C. SAN/Fabric switches, ProLiant c-Class BladeSystems and enclosures are covered by the Care Pack.
D. It does not cover the Ethernet interconnect and virtual connect modules.
Answer: B

HP인증   HP0-S26덤프   HP0-S26   HP0-S26   HP0-S26

NO.7 Which agent is used for HP Insight Rapid Deployment software (RDP) on Windows Server 2008?
A. DAClient
B. AClient
C. DAgent
D. ADLAgent
Answer: C

HP   HP0-S26기출문제   HP0-S26시험문제   HP0-S26시험문제

NO.8 Which tool is best suited to replicate the RBSU settings across multiple ProLiant DL300 Series servers?
A. HP SIM
B. RDU
C. ACU
D. CONREP
Answer: D

HP자격증   HP0-S26 pdf   HP0-S26자격증   HP0-S26자격증   HP0-S26   HP0-S26기출문제

NO.9 You are adding a second Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Small Form Factor (SFF) drive cage to a ProLiant
ML350 G6 Server. The server has a Smart Array 410i Controller. The customer has ordered the cage,
cables and drives. Why are you unable to complete this task?
A. The second drive cage installation requires a SAS expander board.
B. The second drive cage installation requires all eight inch SAS cables.
C. The SA410i does not support this configuration.
D. The SA410i must have a 512MB with BBWC option installed.
Answer: A

HP dump   HP0-S26최신덤프   HP0-S26

NO.10 What does an HP SIM CMS running on Windows use to record various error, warning, and informational
events that occur during runtime?
A. Windows Event Log
B. HP SIM Select Options ? Events
C. System Management Homepage
D. CPQSetup.log
Answer: A

HP인증   HP0-S26   HP0-S26자격증   HP0-S26 dump

ITexamdump의 NS0-145덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CAT-500덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP3-C29시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-155시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP510-DT시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-S26.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기