2013년 12월 3일 화요일

HP0-Y46 덤프 HP 인증

HP인증 HP0-Y46시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-Y46덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. HP 인증HP0-Y46시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는HP 인증HP0-Y46시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

HP HP0-Y46인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.HP HP0-Y46시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP0-Y46시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에HP인증HP0-Y46시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약HP인증HP0-Y46시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

여러분은HP HP0-Y46인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

HP인증 HP0-Y46시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의HP인증 HP0-Y46시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-Y46덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-Y46
시험 이름: HP (Implementing HP Network Technologies)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 85 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-02

HP0-Y46인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의HP0-Y46인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에HP0-Y46인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.

HP0-Y46 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-Y46.html

NO.1 Which statements are correct about HP StoreOnce Backup? (Select two.)
A. It is a modular, branch-in-a-box solution that reduces the cost of remote installations.
B. It provides high-speed data backup using a 3U rack enclosure with multiple tape arrays.
C. It provides long term data retention using tape backup libraries with LTO-6 technology.
D. It reduces bandwidth and storage media use with deduplication technology.
E. It transfers only unique data across the network and stores it on the remote backup devices.
Answer: C,D

HP자격증   HP0-Y46인증   HP0-Y46

NO.2 Which Software-Defined Network (SDN) layer includes HP Provision and HP Comware
switches?
A. application
B. operational
C. control
D. infrastructure
Answer: D

HP pdf   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46인증
Reference:
http://h17007.www1.hp.com/us/en/networking/solutions/technology/sdn/index.aspx#.Uiryn
GQS2Qk (refer to the diagram) Which modules provide connectivity for blade servers installed in the
HP BladeSystem c-Class enclosure to external switches? (Select two.)

NO.3 A network administrator views this message on the console of an HP Comware switch:
What is the significance of this message?
A. The switch has shared routes with the DR
B. The switch has become the BDR
C. The switch has received routes from a DROTHER
D. The switch has become the DR
Answer: B

HP   HP0-Y46최신덤프   HP0-Y46

NO.4 What are HP Cloud Maps?
A. HP software that automates routine IT tasks within a cloud environment
B. HP business best practices that help organizations transition from traditional computing to cloud
computing
C. HP templates that make applications such as Oracle and Microsoft SharePoint ready for
push-button deployment
D. HP information management technology that helps users analyze location-based data often
found in large data sets
Answer: C

HP   HP0-Y46덤프   HP0-Y46최신덤프   HP0-Y46최신덤프
Reference:
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/businesssolutions/solution.html?compURI=1216661#.Uin7SGQS2Qk
(see the bulleted points on the page)

NO.5 Which item is different between the IEEE 802.3z and 802 3ae standards?
A. Duplexing
B. Link aggregation
C. Support of copper and fiber cabling
D. Frame sizes
Answer: A

HP   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46덤프   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46 dumps

NO.6 Which FlexArchitecture component uses Virtual Connect in blade server systems?
A. FlexFabric
B. FlexDataCenter
C. FlexCampus
D. FlexManagement
Answer: A

HP   HP0-Y46인증   HP0-Y46 dumps
Reference: http://h18004.www1.hp.com/products/quickspecs/13652_div/13652_div.pdf

NO.7 In which FlexArchitecture modules would MPLS and DSL connections commonly be
terminated? (Select two.)
A. FlexCampus
B. FlexRemote
C. FlexWAN
D. FlexDataCenter
E. FlexBranch
Answer: A,E

HP자료   HP0-Y46 pdf   HP0-Y46

NO.8 A network administrator is expanding part of the data center in a hospital network.
Three new racks of equipment need to be added, with an HP Comware 5820 series switch at the top
of each rack The Comware 5820 series switch needs to connect back to two core Comware 12500
switches using 10Gb connections.
The distance between the three racks and the Comware 12500 switches is approximately 40 meters:
however, the network administrator is concerned about electromagnetic and other types of
interferences to electrical signals.
Which solutions protect against interference and are cost-effective for this scenario? (Select two.)
A. 10GBase-2R
B. 10GBase-SR
C. 10GBase-ER
D. 10GBase-LX4
E. 10GBase-T
Answer: D,E

HP   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46 dumps   HP0-Y46자료

NO.9 A. Virtual Connect module
B. HP 6120XG module
C. 8200zl module
D. MSR900 module
E. 5830AF module
Answer: A

HP인증   HP0-Y46 dumps   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46시험문제

NO.10 Which additional OSPF states does an OSPF router go through when forming an adjacency
with a DR or BDR that it does not go through with a DROTHER? (Select three.)
A. init state
B. down state
C. two-way state
D. full state
E. loading state
F. exchange state
Answer: D,E,F

HP최신덤프   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46   HP0-Y46 dumps
Explanation:
The correct answers are D, E and F.
Choices a, d, and e are incorrect because an OSPF router will go through these three states with all
OSPF routers: DROTHERs, DRs, and BDRs

ITexamdump의 HP2-W100덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-155덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-460시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-533시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 BAS-002시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-Y46.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기