2014년 3월 3일 월요일

HP 인증 HP0-J25 덤프

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분HP인증HP0-J25시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump에는HP HP0-J25인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J25덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J25덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-J25
시험 이름: HP (HP StorageWorks AIS 2008 Delta Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-02

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로HP인증HP0-J25시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.

HP0-J25 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J25.html

NO.1 When you add disks to a disk group on an EVA4400, what is a best practice to maintain
redundancy to multiple disk failures?
A. multiples of 2
B. multiples of 6
C. multiples of 8
D. multiples of the number of disk shelves
Answer: C

HP   HP0-J25 dumps   HP0-J25덤프   HP0-J25인증

NO.2 You are starting Command View EVA by using the SmartStart EVA CD to manage a storage
system. Which statement is correct?
A. You must enable the Advanced mode in SmartStart EVA and right-click on the storage system icon.
B. You must specify the IP address of the management server and select the storage system to
manage within Command View EVA.
C. You must specify only the name of the storage system; SmartStart EVA will automatically locate
and start Command View EVA for this system.
D. You must start Command View EVA from the SmartStart EVA CD without installation and select
the storage system to manage within Command View EVA.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-J25 dump   HP0-J25최신덤프

NO.3 Which controller components of an EVA4400 are customer replaceable?
A. only cache batteries
B. the entire shelf as one unit
C. all components that are available as spare parts
D. all components you can replace without opening the shelf
Answer: C

HP자격증   HP0-J25최신덤프   HP0-J25기출문제

NO.4 On an EVA, which event log file is used to log disk shelf events?
A. Controller Event log file
B. Hardware Event log file
C. Storage Cell Event log file
D. Management Event log file
Answer: A

HP덤프   HP0-J25   HP0-J25자료

NO.5 What can you use to display performance data provided by the EVA?
A. SIM
B. SSSU.exe
C. Command View EVA
D. performance monitor of the Microsoft Windows operating system
Answer: D

HP시험문제   HP0-J25   HP0-J25   HP0-J25덤프   HP0-J25최신덤프   HP0-J25인증

NO.6 Which MSA2000 feature disables cache mirroring in active-active mode and might improve
the I/O performance?
A. write-back cache mode (WBCM)
B. write-through cache mode (WTCM)
C. super-sequential cache mode (SSCM)
D. independent cache performance mode (ICPM)
Answer: D

HP   HP0-J25인증   HP0-J25덤프   HP0-J25인증

NO.7 How do you acquire management access to fabric switches?
A. through the FCIP link
B. by using SmartStart EVA
C. by using a Telnet connection
D. through Command View EVA
Answer: C

HP자격증   HP0-J25   HP0-J25 dump   HP0-J25

NO.8 Which types of spares are available in an MSA2000? (Select three.)
A. vdisk spare
B. array spare
C. global spare
D. default spare
E. dynamic spare
F. dedicated spare
Answer: A,C,E

HP dump   HP0-J25 dumps   HP0-J25   HP0-J25   HP0-J25덤프

NO.9 Which critical events does the Device Specific Module (DSM) impact? (Select three.)
A. error handling
B. bus initialization
C. request handling
D. device initialization
E. OS kernel interface
F. plug and play interface
Answer: A,C,D

HP   HP0-J25   HP0-J25

NO.10 On an EVA4400, what is a requirement for a fully allocated snapshot in relation to its source?
A. It must be located in the same disk group.
B. It must be located in a different disk group.
C. It must be assigned to a higher redundancy level.
D. It must be assigned to the same redundancy level.
Answer: A

HP인증   HP0-J25자료   HP0-J25 dump   HP0-J25   HP0-J25덤프

ITexamdump의 70-332덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-409덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 SY0-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-620시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_FSUTIL_60시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J25.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기