2014년 4월 4일 금요일

BlackBerry 인증 BCP-521 덤프

ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.BlackBerry BCP-521시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는BlackBerry BCP-521시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-521시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

여러분은 아직도BlackBerry BCP-521인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도BlackBerry BCP-521시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: BCP-521
시험 이름: BlackBerry (Integrating the BlackBerry MVS SIP Gateway Solution)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03

만약BlackBerry인증BCP-521시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는BlackBerry인증BCP-521시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-521시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

ITExamDump 의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-521덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.

현재BlackBerry BCP-521인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게BlackBerry인증 BCP-521시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로BlackBerry BCP-521인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

BCP-521 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-521.html

NO.1 DTMF tones are blocked from reaching the SIP Gateway. How will this affect MVS users? (Choose
one.)
A. Calls over the Wi-Fi network will fail
B. Calls over the mobile network will fail
C. BlackBerry MVS Client will show as unregistered
D. DTMF tones will not be recognized on a conference bridge
Answer: B

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-521자료   BCP-521최신덤프   BCP-521시험문제   BCP-521

NO.2 An IP-to-IP solution has just been configured. There are two Proxy Sets in the configuration. What two
entities do the Proxy Sets represent? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerryMVS Server
B. BlackBerryDispatcher
C. Vendor Media Gateway
D. Vendor IP PBX
E. BlackBerry Router
Answer: A,D

BlackBerry시험문제   BCP-521 pdf   BCP-521인증

NO.3 During a BlackBerry MVS installation, an MVS administrator is prompted to enter a MVS Data Manager
Hostname or IP Address.
Which IP Address value should this be? (Choose one.)
A. PBX
B. Serverwhere MVS is being installed
C. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
D. BlackBerry Configuration Database server
Answer: B

BlackBerry인증   BCP-521시험문제   BCP-521   BCP-521자료   BCP-521   BCP-521 dump

NO.4 A BlackBerry MVS customer needs to provision a group of BlackBerry MVS users so they will be able to
use BlackBerry MVS in a Voice over Wi-Fi only mode.
Which two tasks should the MVS administrator perform to provide the customer with this capability?
(Choose two.)
A. Within the MVS users settings configuration, set When Wi-Fi is unavailable, use Mobile to NO
B. Within the MVS users settings configuration, set Default line for outgoing calls to Voice over Wi-Fi
C. Within the Class of Service configuration, select the VoWi-Fi check box
D. Within the Class of Service configuration, disable User may change the default network for BlackBerry
MVS calls
E. Within the Class of Service configuration, enable User may change the default network for BlackBerry
MVS calls
Answer: A,D

BlackBerry최신덤프   BCP-521   BCP-521

NO.5 If the MVS BlackBerry Enterprise Server Connector is NOT started, what effect will this have on
BlackBerry MVS Services? (Choose one.)
A. Incoming MVS calls will be available
B. Outgoing MVS calls will be available
C. Message Waiting Indicator will be disabled
D. MVS work line will be unregistered
Answer: D

BlackBerry   BCP-521   BCP-521   BCP-521 dumps   BCP-521최신덤프

NO.6 What is the way to test the Add Participant to a Call feature for an individual MVS user without
impacting existing users if most features are disabled during installation? (Choose one.)
A. Create a new template
B. Create a new Feature Set
C. Create a new Class of Service
D. Create a new Telephony Connector
Answer: C

BlackBerry   BCP-521   BCP-521   BCP-521 pdf

NO.7 What is the minimum number of BlackBerry MVS Servers needed to support 14,000 users in a High
Availability environment? (Choose one.)
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 5
Answer: C

BlackBerry   BCP-521시험문제   BCP-521

NO.8 When an external caller calls an MVS user, the MVS user's BlackBerry smartphone fails to ring.
The MVS user is provisioned for BlackBerry device-initiated calling.
What is the likely cause of this failure? (Choose one.)
A. DTMF digits were rejected by the PBX as an invalid number
B. BlackBerry MVS Client did not create the call request
C. BlackBerry MVS Client did not receive the proper ANI number
D. BlackBerry MVS Client did not receive the call request
Answer: D

BlackBerry자료   BCP-521인증   BCP-521기출문제   BCP-521 pdf

NO.9 A European company has integrated its Avaya Communication Manager to the AudioCodes Mediant
Gateway with an E1 interface.
Which E1 signaling protocol is required.? (Choose one.)
A. SIP
B. CAS
C. QSIG
D. 5ESS
Answer: C

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-521덤프   BCP-521자료   BCP-521덤프   BCP-521

NO.10 A customer with an Avaya PBX infrastructure is interested in purchasing BlackBerry MVS. The
customer needs to deploy BlackBerry MVS using a TDM configuration. The PBX environment includes
the Avaya components listed below.
Avaya S8730 Media Server configured for High Availability
Avaya Communication Manager 5.2
Avaya G650 Media Gateways
Which component does the customer need to facilitate the BlackBerry MVS integration? (Choose one.)
A. Dialogic Media Gateway
B. AudioCodes Mediant Gateway
C. Avaya Aura Session Manager
D. Avaya SIP Enablement Server
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-521 dumps   BCP-521   BCP-521최신덤프   BCP-521

ITexamdump의 HP2-N35덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-S33덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-670시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B97시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Y0-400시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-521.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기