2014년 4월 25일 금요일

MB2-702 시험문제 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB2-702덤프공부가이드에는Microsoft인증 MB2-702시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Microsoft인증 MB2-702시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-702시험에서 떨어지는 경우Microsoft인증 MB2-702덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.

Microsoft MB2-702 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Microsoft MB2-702시험대비 덤프는Microsoft MB2-702시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.

여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이Microsoft MB2-702인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: MB2-702
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Deployment)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-24

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Microsoft인증 MB2-702시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Microsoft인증 MB2-702시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Microsoft인증 MB2-702시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Microsoft인증 MB2-702덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft인증 MB2-702영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에는Microsoft MB2-702인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.

MB2-702 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-702.html

NO.1 You install Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
You did NOT install Microsoft Dynamics CRM Reporting Extensions.
Which task are you able to perform?
A. Upload fetch-based reports.
B. Run default reports.
C. Import an organization.
D. Upload SQL-based reports.
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   MB2-702 pdf   MB2-702   MB2-702 dumps

NO.2 You create a Microsoft Dynamics CRM Email Router incoming profile.
You need to connect to a Post Office Protocol 3 (POP3) email server.
Which two types of authentication should you use? Each correct answer presents a complete
solution.
A. Windows authentication
B. NT LAN Manager (NTLM) authentication
C. Pass-through authentication
D. Clear-text authentication
Answer: B,D

Microsoft   MB2-702시험문제   MB2-702

NO.3 You install Microsoft Dynamics CRM for Microsoft Office Outlook on a user's laptop by using a
command prompt.At the command prompt you run setupclient.exe with the
/disableofflinecapability switch.
What is the result of the installation?
A. The installation includes the additional components for offline capability, but offline access is not
enabled.The user can enable offline capability later by clicking the Go Offline button in Outlook.
B. No additional components are installed for offline capability.The user can enable offline capability
by clicking the Go Offline button in Outlook.
C. No additional components are installed for offline capability.The Go Offline button is hidden in
Outlook.
D. No additional components are installed for offline capability.The user cannot enable offline
capability because the user's security roles are updated to remove the Go Offline in Outlook
privilege.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-702   MB2-702   MB2-702자료

NO.4 You configure Microsoft Dynamics CRM to use server-side synchronization.Which Microsoft
Dynamics CRM service processes email messages?
A. Sandbox Service
B. Monitoring Service
C. Asynchronous Processing Service
D. VSS Writer
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-702기출문제   MB2-702 dump   MB2-702 dump

NO.5 You install Microsoft Dynamics CRM on-premises.
The installation fails and you receive an installation error.
You need to access the installation log files to view the details about the error.
What should you do?
A. Query the Microsoft Dynamics CRM database and view the log table.
B. View the installation log files in the folder <SystemDrive>'\Program Files\Microsoft Dynamics
CRM\Logs.
C. View the installation log files in the folder
<SysremDnVe>:\Users\<L/serno/ne>\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\MSCRM\Logs.
D. View the installation log files by opening the Event Viewer.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-702   MB2-702인증   MB2-702인증   MB2-702인증

NO.6 You must back up the component that is required to restore Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server if
the server fails.What should you back up?
A. the folder <systemdrive>'\Program Files\Microsoft Dynamics CRM\ that is on the Deployment
Administration server
B. the registry hive named HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\MSCRM that is on each of
the back-end servers
C. the database MSCRM_CONFIG and all ofthe organization databases that are on the Microsoft SQL
Server
D. the Inetpub folders that are on each of the front-end servers
Answer: C

Microsoft인증   MB2-702   MB2-702 pdf

NO.7 You configure two separate deployments of Microsoft Dynamics CRM.You need to set up
reporting for the two deployments.Which action should you perform?
A. Install one instance of Microsoft SQL Server Repotting Services on one server.
B. Install a named instance and a default instance of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services on one
server.
C. Install two named instances of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services on one server.
D. Install one instance of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services on one server, and then install
one instance of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services on a second server.
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   MB2-702   MB2-702   MB2-702최신덤프   MB2-702 dumps

NO.8 You configure Microsoft Dynamics CRM to use a tracking token for email message
correlation.Where in the email message does the tracking token appear?
A. at the end of the body
B. at the end of the subject line
C. at the start of the body
D. at the start of the subject line
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   MB2-702자료   MB2-702   MB2-702 dumps   MB2-702인증

NO.9 Which fields use data encryption?
A. all system fields use data encryption
B. any system field or custom field on which an administrator enables encryption
C. password fields that are in system entities
D. fields that are secured by using Field Security Profiles
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB2-702   MB2-702   MB2-702   MB2-702   MB2-702자료

NO.10 Which two versions of Microsoft Office support Microsoft Dynamics CRM Client for Microsoft
Office Outlook? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. Office XP
B. Office 2003
C. Office 2013
D. Office 2011 for Mac
E. Office 2007
Answer: C,E

Microsoft기출문제   MB2-702자료   MB2-702

ITexamdump의 000-129덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-832덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 3107시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-360시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-694시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-702.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기