2014년 4월 10일 목요일

Apple 9L0-010 덤프

9L0-010는Apple의 인증시험입니다.9L0-010인증시험을 패스하면Apple인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에9L0-010시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.9L0-010시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만9L0-010시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.9L0-010인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

ITExamDump에서 Apple인증 9L0-010덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. Apple인증 9L0-010덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

인테넷에 검색하면 Apple 9L0-010시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의Apple 9L0-010제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9L0-010
시험 이름: Apple (Macintosh Service Certification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 94 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-09

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.

9L0-010 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-010.html

NO.1 Which section of any Apple Technician Guide is the BEST place to look for instructions for replacing an
internal component?
A. Views
B. Basics
C. Take Apart
D. Troubleshooting
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-010   9L0-010 dumps   9L0-010

NO.2 Which TWO details are derived from entering an Apple product's serial number into the Online Service
Assistant section of the Apple Support web page? SELECT TWO
A. Mac OS version
B. Warranty status
C. AppleCare name
D. Installed memory
E. Number of USB ports
Answer: B C

Apple dump   9L0-010최신덤프   9L0-010자격증

NO.3 Which of the following is a valid precaution you should take while working inside an iMac (27-inch, Mid
2010) system that is plugged into AC power but has not yet been powered on?
A. Do not turn the unit upside-down.
B. Avoid putting your fingers near the fans.
C. Make sure you are NOT wearing a grounded ESD wrist strap.
D. Do not touch the processor heat sink because it could burn your fingers.
Answer: C

Apple dump   9L0-010   9L0-010   9L0-010

NO.4 According to Apple Technician Guides, what should be completed before performing any take-apart
steps when replacing a part in any Apple product?
A. Disconnect and reconnect all internal cables.
B. Lay the product on its side so it will not fall over.
C. Discharge the CRT and establish an ongoing ground.
D. Gather all necessary tools and perform all preliminary steps.
E. Order all available service parts for the appropriate configuration of the product.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-010   9L0-010

NO.5 Which of the following measurements is an example of an appropriate use of a multimeter when
troubleshooting a Mac.?
A. Measure logic board battery voltage.
B. Measure high voltage going to a CRT.
C. Measure AC current going to an optical drive.
D. Measure digital signals on the main processor.
Answer: A

Apple dumps   9L0-010인증   9L0-010 dumps

NO.6 You are preparing to replace faulty RAM inside a Mac mini (Mid 2010). What should be used to open the
bottom cover?
A. Putty knife
B. Philips #00 screwdriver
C. Mac mini (Mid 2010) Logic Board Removal Tool
D. Your hands, no tools are required for this procedure
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-010   9L0-010자격증

NO.7 A customer asks about RAM speed requirements to upgrade his Mac. To which Apple support site
resource should you refer this customer?
A. Downloads
B. Discussions
C. Specifications
D. Technician Guide
Answer: C

Apple자료   9L0-010 dumps   9L0-010

NO.8 You require additional information about a specific problem with a customer's Mac. Which one of the
following resources is the Apple-recommended choice for researching the problem?
A. Downloads
B. Discussions
C. User's manual
D. Apple support articles
Answer: D

Apple최신덤프   9L0-010자격증   9L0-010

NO.9 Which of the following is a valid precaution you should take when you begin working inside a MacBook
Pro (13-inch, Mid 2010)?
A. Reset the SMC.
B. Remove the hard drive.
C. Disconnect the optical drive.
D. Disconnect the main battery.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-010 pdf   9L0-010   9L0-010

NO.10 What component of a Mac mini (Early 2009) logic board requires use of an anti-static foam support to
avoid damage?
A. EMI clips
B. Video card
C. Large heat sink
D. Battery connector
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-010   9L0-010   9L0-010시험문제   9L0-010자료   9L0-010 pdf

ITexamdump의 JN0-692덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANASUP_1덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MSC-431시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 3I0-012시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HH0-240시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-010.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기