2014년 4월 10일 목요일

9L0-400 덤프 Apple 자격증

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. Apple 인증9L0-400덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.

Apple인증 9L0-400시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-400덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

Apple인증 9L0-400시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Apple인증 9L0-400시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-400덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. Apple 인증9L0-400인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의Apple 인증9L0-400로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

어떻게Apple인증9L0-400시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Apple인증9L0-400시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Apple인증9L0-400시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Apple인증9L0-400시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Apple인증9L0-400시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9L0-400
시험 이름: Apple (Mac OS X Help Desk Essentials v10.3)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 81 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-09

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. Apple인증 9L0-400시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-400덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-400덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Apple 9L0-400인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Apple 9L0-400인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Apple 9L0-400인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

9L0-400 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-400.html

NO.1 .In Mac OS X v10.3, the default permissions for Group and Others on the Drop Box folder in a user
Public folder are ________.
A. Read only
B. Read & Write
C. Write only
D. No Access
Answer: C

Apple dumps   9L0-400   9L0-400   9L0-400최신덤프

NO.2 .If Robert disables AppleTalk in the Directory Access utility on his iMac running Mac OS X v 10.3,
what is the result?
A. Robert cannot print to AppleTalk printers from his iMac.
B. Users on other computers cannot connect to Robert's iMac via AFP.
C. Robert iMac no longer discovers servers via AppleTalk.
D. Robert cannot connect to an AFP file server from his iMac.
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-400   9L0-400

NO.3 .Mac OS X v10.3 Internet Sharing lets you share your Internet connection with other users via
________. (Choose all that apply.)
A. AirPort
B. Ethernet
C. Bluetooth
D. Modem
E. USB
Answer: A,B

Apple   9L0-400 dumps   9L0-400   9L0-400자료

NO.4 .Mac OS X v10.3 supports which kinds of VPN connections? (Choose all that apply.)
A. PPoE
B. L2TP
C. PPTP
D. NAT
E. P2P
Answer: B,C

Apple dumps   9L0-400 pdf   9L0-400 dump   9L0-400시험문제   9L0-400

NO.5 .By default in Mac OS X v10.3, the contents of which folders in a user home directory can be
accessed by all other user accounts? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Documents
B. Library
C. Public
D. Music
E. Sites
Answer: C,E

Apple인증   9L0-400 dump   9L0-400   9L0-400자료

NO.6 .About which THREE system properties will System Profiler provide information? (Choose
THREE.)
A. installed PCI cards
B. default network printer
C. configured share points
D. connected USB devices
E. connected FireWire devices
F. status of personal file sharing
Answer: A,D,E

Apple자료   9L0-400   9L0-400 pdf   9L0-400기출문제   9L0-400 dumps   9L0-400

NO.7 .In a default Mac OS X v10.3 configuration, which TWO methods will launch the Classic
environment? (Choose TWO.)
A. Select the Mac OS 9 System Folder in the Startup Disk pane of System Preferences and
restart.
B. Launch SimpleText from the Applications (Mac OS 9) folder.
C. Click Start in the Classic pane of System Preferences.
D. Open the /System/Library/Classic/Startup file.
E. Launch TextEdit from the Dock.
Answer: B,C

Apple pdf   9L0-400   9L0-400

NO.8 .Mac OS X v10.3 can only be installed on ________-formatted volumes. (Choose all that apply.)
A. HFS Plus
B. FAT32
C. NTFS
D. HFS
E. UFS
Answer: A,E

Apple   9L0-400기출문제   9L0-400   9L0-400자격증   9L0-400

NO.9 .To set up PPPoE, which port must you configure?
A. AppleTalk
B. Ethernet
C. FireWire
D. Modem
Answer: B

Apple pdf   9L0-400   9L0-400 dump   9L0-400 dumps

NO.10 In Mac OS X v10.3, you CANNOT use the Finder's "Connect to Server" command to select
________.
A. your iDisk
B. SSH servers
C. WebDAV servers
D. AFP servers
Answer: B

Apple인증   9L0-400인증   9L0-400자격증

NO.11 .Dynamic service discovery protocols on Mac OS X v10.3 include ________. (Choose all that
apply.)
A. Active Directory
B. Rendezvous
C. AppleTalk
D. NetInfo
E. LDAP
F. SMB
Answer: B,C,F

Apple dumps   9L0-400 dump   9L0-400   9L0-400

NO.12 .Which statement about FileVault is TRUE?
A. FileVault can only be enabled for non-administrator user accounts.
B. Once a user enables FileVault, it cannot be disabled.
C. There is no way to recover a FileVault-protected account user data if the password is lost.
D. When a user enables FileVault, that user home directory is transferred into an encrypted disk
image.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-400   9L0-400

NO.13 .Which command is found on Mac OS X v10.3, as well as on other versions of UNIX?
A. system_profiler
B. open
C. ls
D. ditto
Answer: C

Apple최신덤프   9L0-400   9L0-400 pdf   9L0-400   9L0-400   9L0-400시험문제

NO.14 .You are currently in the same directory as a file called "file 1". To view this file contents from the
command line you can type ________. (Choose all that apply.)
A. cat file 1
B. cat file\1
C. cat file \1
D. cat file\ 1
E. cat "file 1"
Answer: D,E

Apple pdf   9L0-400인증   9L0-400기출문제

NO.15 .Which THREE tasks can you perform with Disk Utility? (Choose THREE.)
A. Erase a CD-RW disk.
B. Determine disk usage by user name.
C. Verify and repair a UFS-formatted disk.
D. Create an encrypted partition on a hard disk.
E. Discover details about top-level directories on a FireWire disk drive.
F. Discover details about a FireWire disk drive such as size and configuration.
Answer: A,C,F

Apple최신덤프   9L0-400덤프   9L0-400덤프   9L0-400

ITexamdump의 70-481덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TSCM52_66덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 DC0-260시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-325시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-400.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기