ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP0-J26시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. HP인증 HP0-J26시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 HP인증 HP0-J26덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한HP인증 HP0-J26덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.
한번에HP인증HP0-J26시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
HP HP0-J26인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.HP HP0-J26시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는HP HP0-J26관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸HP HP0-J26관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게HP HP0-J26응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의HP HP0-J26시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.
IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. HP인증HP0-J26시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한HP인증HP0-J26 덤프를 선택하세요.
최근 HP인증 HP0-J26시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고HP인증 HP0-J26시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP0-J26덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. HP인증 HP0-J26덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-J26
시험 이름: HP (Designing and Implementing HP SAN Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 213 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-21
HP0-J26 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J26.html
NO.1 You are implementing a SAN infrastructure including an HP StorageWorks EVA4400 at a
customer site. The customer is interested in using three-site cascaded replication functionality.
What should you recommend to accomplish this? (Select two).
A.HP StorageWorks FlexCopy
B.HP Continuous Access EVA
C.additional disks in the EVA
D.HP Virtual Replicator
E.HP Business Copy EVA
Answer:B E
HP dump HP0-J26 HP0-J26자료
NO.2 You are preparing an installation plan for implementing a new SAN design and want to ensure all
customer needs are included. Which data collection method requires that you create a process
list and review all relevant stakeholders?
A.Card Arrangement
B.Information Extraction
C.Brainstorming
D.Process Mapping
Answer:B
HP HP0-J26 pdf HP0-J26자격증
NO.3 Which features can affect performance in a SAN? (Select three.)
A.cable modes
B.number of ISLs
C.type of LC connector
D.storage array configuration
E.type and capacity of disks used
F.storage access restrictions
Answer:B D E
HP dumps HP0-J26인증 HP0-J26 HP0-J26시험문제 HP0-J26 pdf
NO.4 You are preparing for a homogeneous fabric merge and notice the customer set the same
domain ID for all fabrics. What will happen if this is not corrected?
A.Enabled zone configurations are immediately disabled.
B.Domain IDs remain unchanged and the fabrics become segmented.
C.Domain IDs are automatically renumbered and the fabrics merge, but port zoning is affected.
D.Domain IDs are automatically renumbered and the fabrics merge without any side effect.
Answer:B
HP HP0-J26인증 HP0-J26
NO.5 To install additional switches, you must determine the ideal ISL ratio. Which ISL ratio range is
recommended for less I/O intensive application requirements (less than 70 MB/s at 2 Gb/s, less
than 140 MB/s at 4 Gb/s, less than 280 MB/s at 8 Gb/s)?
A.3:1 to 1:1
B.1:1 to 3:1
C.15:1 to 7:1
D.7:1 to 15:1
Answer:B
HP HP0-J26 dumps HP0-J26
NO.6 Which Fibre Channel timing variables must match in an interoperable fabric?
A.Timing variables do not need to match.
B.R_A_TOV, E_D_TOV and B_B_TOV
C.R_A_TOV and E_D_TOV
D.R_A_TOV and B_B_TOV
Answer:C
HP HP0-J26 HP0-J26자료 HP0-J26시험문제 HP0-J26
NO.7 Which HP tool provides the ability to create a Microsoft Visio diagram of a SAN topology for a
customer documentation?
A.SAN Health
B.SAN Designer
C.SAN Visibility
D.SAN Navigator
Answer:C
HP HP0-J26기출문제 HP0-J26 pdf
NO.8 A single Fibre Channel router is implemented in an existing SAN. What can be accomplished?
A.fabric management service
B.fabric interconnection without merge
C.SAN availability improvement
D.SAN extension across long distances
Answer:B
HP덤프 HP0-J26 HP0-J26덤프 HP0-J26 dump
NO.9 What has the most influence on the response time of a hard disk drive?
A.arbitration
B.host request
C.rotational delay
D.seek time
Answer:C
HP dumps HP0-J26 HP0-J26덤프 HP0-J26 dumps HP0-J26기출문제
NO.10 Which information should be included in the topology map documentation of a SAN design
provided to your support organization? (Select two.)
A.serial numbers of connected servers
B.SAN switch zoning configurations
C.storage controller operating mode parameters
D.IP addresses of the connected servers
E.World Wide Names of all nodes and devices
Answer:B C
HP HP0-J26자격증 HP0-J26덤프 HP0-J26덤프
ITexamdump의 000-277덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VDCD510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-342시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 CAT-340시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-341시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기