2014년 4월 15일 화요일

도비 Juniper JN0-532 시험

IT자격증을 많이 취득하여 IT업계에서 자신만의 단단한 자리를 보장하는것이 여러분들의 로망이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Juniper인증 JN0-532덤프는 IT전문가들이 자신만의 노하우와 경험으로 실제Juniper인증 JN0-532시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작한 완벽한 작품으로서 100%시험통과율을 보장합니다.

Juniper인증 JN0-532시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Juniper인증 JN0-532덤프는 실제Juniper인증 JN0-532시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

시험 번호/코드: JN0-532
시험 이름: Juniper (FWV,Specialist (JNCIS -FWV))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 146 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-14

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Juniper인증JN0-532시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Juniper인증JN0-532시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Juniper JN0-532인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

Juniper JN0-532인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Juniper JN0-532덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Juniper JN0-532인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Juniper JN0-532인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Juniper JN0-532인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

JN0-532 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-532.html

NO.1 Review the exhibit.
You've been asked to build a route-based hub and spoke network, with policy control for traffic travelling
from spoke to spoke. Which two of the following configuration options will meet this requirement?
(Choose two.)
A.Place the spoke tunnel interfaces in the trust zone and create policies on the spokes.
B.Place the spoke tunnel interfaces in the untrust zone and create policies on the spokes.
C.Create a single tunnel interface in the trust zone at the hub and enable intra-zone blocking.
D.Create separate tunnel interfaces at the hub and place them in different zones, then create policies at
the hub.
Answer: BD

Juniper인증   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532 pdf   JN0-532

NO.2 Which ScreenOS CLI command is necessary for configuring IGMP on interface ethernet0/1?
A.set igmp interface ethernet0/1
B.set multicast interface ethernet0/1
C.set interface ethernet0/1 igmp router
D.set igmp interface ethernet0/1 enable
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.3 Review the exhibit.
Which two of the following elements must be configured on the ScreenOS device in order to support
PIM-SM? (Choose two)
A.A multicast control policy
B.A bootstrap router process
C.A unicast routing protocol
D.A static RP
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.4 What must be configured differently for a route-based VPN and a policy-based VPN?
A.proxy-id
B.proposals
C.remote gateway type
D.binding the tunnel interface
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532최신덤프   JN0-532기출문제   JN0-532최신덤프   JN0-532시험문제

NO.5 You have created a virtual router called VSYSA-vr and made it shareable. You then create the VSYS
using the WebUI, telling it to use an existing VR and selecting the VR called VSYSA-vr.
What is the status of the virtual router after you create the VSYS?
A.The router will be the default router but will no longer be shared.
B.The router will be the default router and will still have a shareable status.
C.The system will not let you use a shared virtual router when you create a new VSYS. The initial virtual
router must be private.
D.The system will not create a private vr for the VSYS but will assign the untrust-vr as the default router.
The shared Virtual router will not be the default router.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-532자격증   JN0-532   JN0-532자격증   JN0-532최신덤프

NO.6 Which three statements are true regarding IKE Phase 1? (Choose three.)
A.Placing the SA proposal list in message 1 is an option.
B.The digital certificate is used to decrypt the session key.
C.The DH key exchange is used to validate the session key.
D.The DH key exchange and digital certificates are both optional.
E.The proxy-id is used to determine which SA is referenced for the VPN.
Answer: ABC

Juniper덤프   JN0-532기출문제   JN0-532자격증   JN0-532

NO.7 Which two item pairs are exchanged during Phase 2 negotiations? (Choose two.)
A.proxy-id, SA proposal list
B.IKE cookie, SA proposal list
C.hash [ID + Key], DH key exchange
D.SA proposal list, optional DH key exchange
Answer: AD

Juniper덤프   JN0-532   JN0-532자격증   JN0-532

NO.8 Which CLI command identifies the multicast sources visible to your ScreenOS device?
A.get route pim
B.get igmp source all
C.exec pim interface all query
D.get vrouter trust-vr protocol pim
Answer: D

Juniper dumps   JN0-532 pdf   JN0-532 pdf

NO.9 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, the firewall administrator at the Storefront is complaining that when the communication to
the DataCenter1 fails, the preexisting transfers and applications are dropped when the traffic is switched
to DataCenter2.
Which statement explains this behavior?
A.SYN checking is enabled in the tunnel.
B.The weight value for the DataCenter2 is too high.
C.VPN monitor is misconfigured in the DataCenter2.
D.Phase 1 and Phase 2 negotiations to DataCenter2 did not occur on time.
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.10 During main mode negations a failure has occurred while using IKE certificates.
Which message pair would you review to troubleshoot this failure?
A.messages 1 & 2
B.messages 2 & 3
C.messages 3 & 4
D.messages 5 & 6
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.11 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, what is the address of the multicast receiver?
A.234.9.8.42
B.192.168.10.2
C.192.168.20.10
D.192.168.20.200
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.12 To which three ScreenOS components can a policy-based routing policy be bound? (Choose three.)
A.zone
B.policy
C.interface
D.virtual router
E.virtual system
Answer: ACD

Juniper dump   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.13 You have entered the command set ffilter src-ip 1.1.7.250 dst-ip 10.1.10.5 ip-prot 6
What will be the resulting output in the debug for which this was created?
A.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 or a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 or has TCP as its protocol then it will be
captured
B.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 or a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 or has UDP as its protocol then it will be
captured
C.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 and a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 and has TCP as its protocol then it will
be captured
D.If the packet has a src-ip of 1.1.7.250 and a dst-ip of 10.1.10.5 and has UDP as its protocol then it will
be captured
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-532 dump   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.14 Which three OSPF parameters are interface parameters? (Choose three.)
A.cost
B.priority
C.neighbor list
D.summarization
E.advertise default route
Answer: ABC

Juniper   JN0-532   JN0-532덤프   JN0-532

NO.15 What must be enabled to protect Phase 2 key exchanges?
A.Phase 1 PFS
B.Phase 2 SHA
C.Phase 2 3-DES
D.Phase 2 DH key exchange tiations? (Choose two.)
A.proxy-id, SA proposal list
B.IKE cookie, SA proposal list
C.hash [ID + Key], DH key exchange
D.SA proposal list, optional DH key exchange
Answer: D

Juniper dumps   JN0-532자료   JN0-532기출문제   JN0-532덤프   JN0-532기출문제

NO.16 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, which two can be determined about the VPN? (Choose two.)
A.NAT-traversal is enabled.
B.The rekey interval is 8 hours.
C.This device initiated the Phase 1 negotiations.
D.The certificate used in this exchange is set to never expire.
Answer: BC

Juniper인증   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.17 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, what is the source IP address of the multicast traffic?
A.236.1.1.1
B.10.10.10.1
C.20.20.20.10
D.20.20.20.200
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-532시험문제   JN0-532 dumps

NO.18 You have configured the following on your device.
set address trust MyPC 10.1.1.5/32
set address untrust CorpNet 10.10.0.0/16
set policy from trust to untrust MyPC CorpNet any permit
set int tunnel.1 zone untrust
set int tunnel.1 ip unnumbered int bgroup1
set ike gateway GW address 1.1.1.1 outgoing-interface e0/1 preshare Secret sec-level standard
set vpn VPN gateway GW sec-level standard
The tunnel interface is down, so the VPN cannot function properly. What is the problem?
A.The policy needs to have the action tunnel.
B.The VPN needs to be bound to the tunnel interface.
C.The tunnel interface needs to be placed in the trust zone.
D.The tunnel interface needs to be associated with the interface in the untrust zone.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-532인증   JN0-532   JN0-532   JN0-532

NO.19 Click the Exhibit button.
Review the exhibit. Track-ip has failed on the device, but the device did not fail over to the second unit in
the cluster:
Why has failover not occurred?
A.The physical interfaces have not failed.
B.The track-ip interval is not sufficient to cause failover.
C.The track-ip address weight is not sufficient to cause failover.
D.The track-ip address threshold is not sufficient to cause failover.
Answer: C

Juniper pdf   JN0-532   JN0-532기출문제

NO.20 Which command is used to verify that IGMP is running correctly?
A.get route igmp
B.get igmp query
C.set igmp query interface e0/1
D.exec igmp interface e0/1 query
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-532 dump   JN0-532최신덤프   JN0-532덤프   JN0-532

ITexamdump의 LOT-407덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-278덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TADM51_70시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-485시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JK0-U11시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-532.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기