2014년 4월 15일 화요일

Juniper 자격증 JN0-562 시험문제와 답

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Juniper인증JN0-562시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-562시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Juniper인증 JN0-562덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-562덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

Juniper인증JN0-562시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Juniper인증JN0-562시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Juniper인증JN0-562시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Juniper인증JN0-562시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-562덤프를 공부하여Juniper인증 JN0-562시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한Juniper인증 JN0-562덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: JN0-562
시험 이름: Juniper (Certified Internet Associate (JNCIA-SSL) 562 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 120 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-14

비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.

일반적으로Juniper인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면Juniper관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Juniper 인증JN0-562시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

JN0-562 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-562.html

NO.1 What is the minimum information that must be configured by an administrator to create a resource
policy? (Choose two.)
A. resource
B. username
C. policy name
D. session timeout
Answer: AC

Juniper pdf   JN0-562인증   JN0-562 pdf

NO.2 Which two statements about SSL VPNs are true? (Choose two.)
A. SSL VPNs provide better security than IPSEC.
B. SSL VPNs provide a dedicated, point to point connection.
C. SSL VPNs provide high performance for individual connections.
D. SSL VPNs use well-known technologies for secure individual connections.
Answer: CD

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-562   JN0-562자료   JN0-562   JN0-562자격증

NO.3 You create a set of role mapping rules. You select "Merge settings for all assigned roles." The second
role mapping rule has the "Stop processing rules when this rule matches" option selected. A user logs in
that matches the first three rules. What happens?
A. This is not a valid combination. The system displays an error message and does not update the
configuration.
B. The merge settings override the stop processing option. The user matches all three roles and merging
follows the standard merging criteria.
C. The Stop rule prevents any more rule matching after checking the second rule. The merge option only
merges the roles of the first two rules following the IVE's built-in permissive merging rules.
D. The Stop rule prevents any more rule matching after checking the second rule. The user now just
matches the second rule. The merge option is overridden and the user is given only the privileges defined
by the second role.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-562   JN0-562   JN0-562

NO.4 Where is the IVE typically deployed in the network?
A. behind the Internet firewall
B. internally with all clients directly cabled to the IVE
C. both interfaces on the outside of the Internet firewall
D. parallel to the Internet firewall with one interface on the outside and one on the inside
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-562덤프   JN0-562

NO.5 What are two possible reasons for W-SAM not starting on the client? (Choose two.)
A. Java is disabled in the Sign-in policy.
B. ActiveX autoinstall is disabled in the role.
C. A popup blocker is installed on the client machine.
D. The user does not have administrator privileges on the machine.
Answer: CD

Juniper   JN0-562최신덤프   JN0-562   JN0-562   JN0-562

NO.6 Which two Web Resource Policy features provide you with the capability to configure the IVE to work
with corporate Proxy Servers? (Choose two.)
A. Web Proxy Policies
B. Web Proxy Servers
C. Web Cache Policies
D. Web Passthrough Proxy
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-562기출문제   JN0-562자격증

NO.7 Which statement accurately describes Resource Profiles?
A. Resource Profiles are a collection of resources and ACLs.
B. Resource Profiles are where ACLs are setup for resources.
C. Resource Profiles are a collection of resources and their discriptions.
D. Resource Profiles are where the resource, role, and ACL are in one location.
Answer: D

Juniper pdf   JN0-562   JN0-562   JN0-562   JN0-562자료

NO.8 What are two benefits of using SSL? (Choose two.)
A. SSL is supported in all Web browsers.
B. SSL usually requires no client-side configuration.
C. The SSL client is smaller than most IPSec clients, with half the options to configure than that of an
IPSec client.
D. SSL outperforms IPSec on every level because it operates at the network layer rather than the
application layer.
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-562인증   JN0-562   JN0-562최신덤프   JN0-562 dump

NO.9 Which three authentication servers are included with a baseline license? (Choose three.)
A. NIS
B. ACE
C. SAML
D. LDAP
E. SiteMinder
Answer: ABD

Juniper   JN0-562   JN0-562 dumps   JN0-562

NO.10 You want to configure Network Connect to allow users to connect through a tunnel, connect to hosts on
the same subnet as their local adapter, and shut down any attempt to extend the network boundaries.
How do you proceed?
A. Enable split tunneling.
B. Disable split tunneling.
C. Enable split tunneling with route change monitor.
D. Allow access to local subnet with route change monitor.
Answer: D

Juniper dumps   JN0-562   JN0-562   JN0-562   JN0-562

NO.11 What does a sign-in policy map users to when browsing a specified URL?
A. A list of possible user roles.
B. Specific resources as stated in resource policies.
C. The URL presents one or more authentication realms to the user for authentication.
D. The login is passed to an authentication server for verification, and an authorization server for user
attribute information.
Answer: C

Juniper dumps   JN0-562   JN0-562자료   JN0-562   JN0-562

NO.12 Which role-based session option would an administrator configure to allow a user to connect from
different source IP addresses within the same user session?
A. roaming session
B. persistent session
C. persistent password caching
D. browser request follow-through
Answer: A

Juniper시험문제   JN0-562   JN0-562 dumps

NO.13 Which User Role session option provides you with the capability to cache basic authentication
information so users are not challenged repeatedly for the same credentials?
A. roaming session
B. persistent session
C. persistent password caching
D. browser request follow-through
Answer: C

Juniper자료   JN0-562자격증   JN0-562인증   JN0-562

NO.14 You are using RADIUS as your authorization server. Other than username, which two attributes are
available for creating role mapping rules? (Choose two.)
A. Certificate
B. User Attribute
C. RSA Attributes
D. Group Membership
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-562최신덤프   JN0-562시험문제

NO.15 What is Cache Cleaner used for?
A. to prevent users from signing in from insecure machines
B. to remove content downloaded during the IVE session
C. to remove Web content cached by the IVE on behalf of the user
D. to determine which files should be cached between remote access sessions
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-562   JN0-562자격증   JN0-562

NO.16 What are two reasons for using Network Connect? (Choose two.)
A. When the ability to disable split tunneling is required.
B. When the client will need to redirect traffic based on process name.
C. When the client will use applications with server-initiated connections.
D. When the client will not have administrator privileges on their machines.
Answer: AC

Juniper덤프   JN0-562인증   JN0-562   JN0-562자료

NO.17 Which two Terminal Services clients can be delivered automatically from the IVE to users? (Choose
two.)
A. Citrix ICA
B. Tera Term
C. SecureCRT
D. Windows Terminal Service
Answer: AD

Juniper   JN0-562   JN0-562

NO.18 Resource Profiles support creating policies for which two technologies? (Choose two.)
A. secure meeting
B. network connect
C. terminal services
D. Web applications
Answer: CD

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-562   JN0-562 pdf   JN0-562 pdf   JN0-562 pdf

NO.19 When using the J-SAM, where on a client machine would you look to verify that the loopback
addresses are assigned correctly?
A. HOSTS file
B. ARP cache
C. LMHOSTS file
D. local route table
Answer: A

Juniper dumps   JN0-562   JN0-562

NO.20 Which resource example should you use to define resource access to a UNIX file share?
A. server/user
B. \\server\share
C. tcp://host:443
D. tcp://host:137/users
Answer: A

Juniper시험문제   JN0-562덤프   JN0-562 pdf   JN0-562

ITexamdump의 70-246덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MSC-331덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-980시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C2020-010시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-277시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-562.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기