2014년 4월 29일 화요일

Microsoft 070-516 시험문제

우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이Microsoft 070-516인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는Microsoft 070-516인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한Microsoft 070-516시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,Microsoft 070-516인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Microsoft인증 070-516시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Microsoft인증 070-516덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Microsoft인증 070-516시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-516
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Accessing Data with Microsoft .NET Framework 4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 196 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-28

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Microsoft인증070-516시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Microsoft인증070-516시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft인증070-516관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

070-516인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의070-516인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에070-516인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.

Microsoft인증 070-516시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증 070-516덤프가 필수이겠죠. Microsoft인증 070-516시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이Microsoft인증 070-516시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증 070-516덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의Microsoft인증 070-516공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면Microsoft인증 070-516시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.

070-516 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-516.html

NO.1 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create a Windows Forms
application.
You plan to deploy the application to several shared client computers. You write the following code
segment.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Configuration config = ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(exeConfigName);
02 ...
03 config.Save();
04 ...
You need to encrypt the connection string stored in the .config file.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02.?
A. ConnectionStringsSection section = config.GetSection("connectionString") as
ConnectionStringsSection;
section.SectionInformation.ProtectSection("DataProtectionConfigurationProvider");
B. ConnectionStringsSection section = config.GetSection("connectionStrings") as
ConnectionStringsSection;
section.SectionInformation.ProtectSection("DataProtectionConfigurationProvider");
C. ConnectionStringsSection section = config.GetSection("connectionString") as
ConnectionStringsSection;
section.SectionInformation.ProtectSection("RsaProtectedConfigurationProvider");
D. ConnectionStringsSection section = config.GetSection("connectionStrings") as
ConnectionStringsSection;
section.SectionInformation.ProtectSection("RsaProtectedConfigurationProvider");
Answer: D

Microsoft덤프   070-516   070-516 dumps   070-516

NO.2 }
You need to ensure that the Product data for each Category object is lazy-loaded. What should you do?
A. Add the following code segment at line 06:
ctx.LoadProperty(category, "Products");
B. Add the following code segment at line 08:
ctx.LoadProperty(product, "*");
C. Add the following code segment at line 06:
var strPrdUri = string.Format("Categories({0})?$expand=Products", category.CategoryID);
var productUri = new Uri(strPrdUri, UriKind.Relative);
ctx.Execute<Product>(productUri);
D. Add the following code segment at line 08:
var strprdUri= string.format("Products?$filter=CategoryID eq {0}", category.CategoryID);
var prodcutUri = new Uri(strPrd, UriKind.Relative);
ctx.Execute<Product>(productUri);
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   070-516   070-516기출문제   070-516 dumps   070-516자료
11.You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database. You load records from the Customers table
into a DataSet object named dataset.
You need to retrieve the value of the City field from the first and last records in the Customers table.
Which code segment should you use?
A. DataTable dt = dataset.Tables["Customers"];
string first = dt.Rows[0]["City"].ToString();
string last = dt.Rows[dt.Rows.Count - 1]["City"].ToString();
B. DataTable dt = dataset.Tables["Customers"];
string first = dt.Rows[0]["City"].ToString();
string last = dt.Rows[dt.Rows.Count]["City"].ToString();
C. DataRelation relationFirst = dataset.Relations[0];
DataRelation relationLast = dataset.Relations[dataset.Relations.Count - 1];
string first = relationFirst.childTable.Columns["City"].ToString();
string last = relationLast.childTable.Columns["City"].ToString();
D. DataRelation relationFirst = dataset.Relations[0];
DataRelation relationLast = dataset.Relations[dataset.Relations.Count];
string first = relationFirst.childTable.Columns["City"].ToString();
string last = relationLast.childTable.Columns["City"].ToString();
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   070-516인증   070-516

NO.3 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application uses the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model entities.
The application allows users to make changes while disconnected from the data store.
Changes are submitted to the data store by using the SubmitChanges method of the DataContext object.
You receive an exception when you call the SubmitChanges method to submit entities that a user has
changed in offline mode.
You need to ensure that entities changed in offline mode can be successfully updated in the data store.
What should you do?
A. Set the ObjectTrackingEnabled property of DataContext to true.
B. Set the DeferredLoadingEnabled property of DataContext to true.
C. Call the SaveChanges method of DataContext with a value of false.
D. Call the SubmitChanges method of DataContext with a value of
System.Data.Linq.ConflictMode.ContinueOnConflict.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-516덤프   070-516 dump   070-516 dump

NO.4 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model entities. You write the following code segment. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public partial class SalesOrderDetail : EntityObject
02 {
03 partial void OnOrderQtyChanging(short value)
04 {
05 ...
06 {
07 ...
08 }
09 }
10 }
You need to find out whether the object has a valid ObjectStateEntry instance. Which code segment
should you insert at line 05?
A. if (this.EntityState != EntityState.Detached)
B. if (this.EntityState != EntityState.Unchanged)
C. if (this.EntityState != EntityState.Modified)
D. if (this.EntityState != EntityState.Added)
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-516자격증   070-516

NO.5 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create a Windows
Communication Foundation (WCF) Data Services service.
The service connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database. The service is hosted by an Internet
Information Services (IIS) 6.0 Web server.
The application works correctly in the development environment. However, when you connect to the
service on
the production server, attempting to update or delete an entity results in an error.
You need to ensure that you can update and delete entities on the production server. What should you
do?
A. Add the following line of code to the InitializeService method of the service:
config.SetEntitySetAccessRule ("*", EntitySetRights.WriteDelete | EntitySetRights.WriteInsert);
B. Add the following line of code to the InitializeService method of the service:
config.SetEntitySetAccessRule ("*", EntitySetRights.WriteDelete | EntitySetRights.WriteMerge);
C. Configure IIS to allow the PUT and DELETE verbs for the .svc Application Extension.
D. Configure IIS to allow the POST and DELETE verbs for the .svc Application Extension.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-516시험문제   070-516최신덤프   070-516   070-516

NO.6 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create a Windows
Communication
Foundation (WCF) Data Services service. You deploy the data service to the following URL:
http://contoso.com/Northwind.svc.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 var uri = new Uri(@"http://contoso.com/Northwind.svc/");
02 var ctx = new NorthwindEntities(uri);
03 var categories = from c in ctx.Categories select c;
04 foreach (var category in categories) {
05 PrintCategory(category);
06 ...
07 foreach (var product in category.Products) {
08 ...
09 PrintProduct(product);
10 }

NO.7 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application uses the ADO.NET Entity Framework to manage Plain Old CLR Objects (POCO) entities.
You create a new POCO class. You need to ensure that the class meets the following requirements:
It can be used by an ObjectContext.
It is enabled for change-tracking proxies.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Modify each mapped property to contain sealed and protected accessors.
B. Modify each mapped property to contain non-sealed, public, and virtual accessors.
C. Configure the navigation property to return a type that implements the ICollection interface.
D. Configure the navigation property to return a type that implements the IQueryable interface.
E. Configure the navigation property to return a type that implements the IEntityWithRelationships
interface.
Answer: BC

Microsoft   070-516자격증   070-516 pdf   070-516   070-516   070-516최신덤프

NO.8 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database. The database includes a table
named dbo.Documents
that contains a column with large binary data. You are creating the Data Access Layer (DAL).
You add the following code segment to query the dbo.Documents table. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 public void LoadDocuments(DbConnection cnx)
02 {
03 var cmd = cnx.CreateCommand();
04 cmd.CommandText = "SELECT * FROM dbo.Documents";
05 ...
06 cnx.Open();
07 ...
08 ReadDocument(reader);
09 }
You need to ensure that data can be read as a stream. Which code segment should you insert at line 07?
A. var reader = cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.Default);
B. var reader = cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SchemaOnly);
C. var reader = cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.KeyInfo);
D. var reader = cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SequentialAccess);
Answer: D

Microsoft덤프   070-516자격증   070-516   070-516   070-516

NO.9 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database.
The application uses the ADO.NET LINQ to SQL model to retrieve data from the database.
The application will not modify retrieved data. You need to ensure that all the requested data is retrieved.
You want to achieve this goal using the minimum amount of resources. What should you do?
A. Set ObjectTrackingEnabled to true on the DataContext class.
B. Set ObjectTrackingEnabled to false on the DataContext class.
C. Set DeferredLoadingEnabled to true on the DataContext class.
D. Set DeferredLoadingEnabled to false on the DataContext class.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-516자료   070-516덤프   070-516

NO.10 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database and contains a LINQ to SQL data model.
The data model contains a function named createCustomer that calls a stored procedure.
The stored procedure is also named createCustomer. The createCustomer function has the following
signature.
createCustomer (Guid customerID, String customerName, String address1)
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 CustomDataContext context = new CustomDataContext();
02 Guid userID = Guid.NewGuid();
03 String address1 = "1 Main Steet";
04 String name = "Marc";
05 ...
You need to use the createCustomer stored procedure to add a customer to the database.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. context.createCustomer(userID, customer1, address1);
B. context.ExecuteCommand("createCustomer", userID, customer1, address1);
Customer customer = new Customer() { ID = userID, Address1 = address1, Name = customer1, };
C. context.ExecuteCommand("createCustomer", customer);
Customer customer = new Customer() { ID = userID, Address1 = address1, Name = customer1, };
D. context.ExecuteQuery(typeof(Customer), "createCustomer", customer);
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-516 pdf   070-516시험문제   070-516

NO.11 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database.
The application has two DataTable objects that reference the Customers and Orders tables in the
database.
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 DataSet customerOrders = new DataSet();
02 customerOrders.EnforceConstraints = true;
03 ForeignKeyConstraint ordersFK = new ForeignKeyConstraint("ordersFK",
04
customerOrders.Tables["Customers"].Columns["CustomerID"],
05 customerOrders.Tables["Orders"].Columns["CustomerID"]);
06 ...
07 customerOrders.Tables["Orders"].Constraints.Add(ordersFK);
You need to ensure that an exception is thrown when you attempt to delete Customer records that have
related Order records.
Which code segment should you insert at line 06?
A. ordersFK.DeleteRule = Rule.SetDefault;
B. ordersFK.DeleteRule = Rule.None;
C. ordersFK.DeleteRule = Rule.SetNull;
D. ordersFK.DeleteRule = Rule.Cascade;
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-516덤프   070-516   070-516   070-516

NO.12 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model your entities. You use ADO.NET self-tracking entities.
You need to ensure that the change-tracking information for the self-tracking entities can be used to
update the database.
Which ObjectContext method should you call after changes are made to the entities?
A. Attach
B. Refresh
C. SaveChanges
D. ApplyChanges
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-516   070-516   070-516 dumps   070-516기출문제

NO.13 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database. You create a DataSet object in the
application.
You add two DataTable objects named App_Products and App_Categories to the DataSet.
You add the following code segment to populate the DataSet object.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public void Fill(SqlConnection cnx, DataSet ds)
02 {
03 var cmd = cnx.CreateCommand();
04 cmd.CommandText = "SELECT * FROM dbo.Products; " + "SELECT * FROM dbo.Categories";
05 var adapter = new SqlDataAdapter(cmd);
06 ...
07 }
You need to ensure that App_Products and App_Categories are populated from the dbo.Products and
dbo.Categories database tables.
Which code segment should you insert at line 06?
A. adapter.Fill(ds, "Products");
adapter.Fill(ds, "Categories");
B. adapter.Fill(ds.Tables["App_Products"]);
adapter.Fill(ds.Tables["App_Categories"]);
C. adapter.TableMappings.Add("Table", "App_Products");
adapter.TableMappings.Add("Table1", "App_Categories");
adapter.Fill(ds);
D. adapter.TableMappings.Add("Products", "App_Products");
adapter.TableMappings.Add("Categories", "App_Categories");
adapter.Fill(ds);
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-516   070-516   070-516

NO.14 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database. The application uses the ADO.NET Entity
Framework to model entities.
The database includes objects based on the exhibit.
The application includes the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 using (AdventureWorksEntities context = new AdventureWorksEntities()){
02 ...
03 foreach (SalesOrderHeader order in customer.SalesOrderHeader){
04 Console.WriteLine(String.Format("Order: {0} ", order.SalesOrderNumber));
05 foreach (SalesOrderDetail item in order.SalesOrderDetail){
06 Console.WriteLine(String.Format("Quantity: {0} ", item.Quantity));
07 Console.WriteLine(String.Format("Product: {0} ", item.Product.Name));
08 }
09 }
10 }
You want to list all the orders for a specified customer. You need to ensure that the list contains the
following fields:
Order number
Quantity of products
Product name
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. Contact customer = context.Contact.Where("it.ContactID = @customerId", new
ObjectParameter("@customerId", customerId)).First();
B. Contact customer = context.Contact.Where("it.ContactID = @customerId", new
ObjectParameter("customerId", customerId)).First();
C. context.ContextOptions.LazyLoadingEnabled = true;
Contact customer = (from contact in context.Contact
include("SalesOrderHeader.SalesOrderDetail")
select conatct).FirstOrDefault();
D. Contact customer = (from contact in context.Contact
include("SalesOrderHeader")
select conatct).FirstOrDefault();
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-516인증   070-516인증   070-516자격증

NO.15 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010, Microsoft Sync Framework, and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0
to create an application.
You have a ServerSyncProvider connected to a Microsoft SQL Server database. The database is hosted
on a Web server.
Users will use the Internet to access the Customer database through the ServerSyncProvider.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 SyncTable customerSyncTable = new SyncTable("Customer");
02 customerSyncTable.CreationOption = TableCreationOption.UploadExistingOrCreateNewTable;
03 ...
04 customerSyncTable.SyncGroup = customerSyncGroup;
05 this.Configuration.SyncTables.Add(customerSyncTable);
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
Users can modify data locally and receive changes from the server.
Only changed rows are transferred during synchronization.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. customerSyncTable.SyncDirection = SyncDirection.DownloadOnly;
B. customerSyncTable.SyncDirection = SyncDirection.Snapshot;
C. customerSyncTable.SyncDirection = SyncDirection.Bidirectional;
D. customerSyncTable.SyncDirection = SyncDirection.UploadOnly;
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-516   070-516기출문제   070-516   070-516

NO.16 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Data Model (EDM) to define a Customer entity.
You need to add a new Customer to the data store without setting all the customer's properties. What
should you do?
A. Call the Create method of the Customer object.
B. Call the CreateObject method of the Customer object.
C. Override the Create method for the Customer object.
D. Override the SaveChanges method for the Customer object.
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   070-516   070-516   070-516 pdf

NO.17 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model entities. You write the following code segment. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.)
01 AdventureWorksEntities context = new
AdventureWorksEntities("http://localhost:1234/AdventureWorks.svc");
02 ...
03 var q = from c in context.Customers
04 where c.City == "London"
05 orderby c.CompanyName
06 select c;
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
Compares the current values of unmodified properties with values returned from the data source.
Marks the property as modified when the properties are not the same.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. context.MergeOption = MergeOption.AppendOnly;
B. context.MergeOption = MergeOption.PreserveChanges;
C. context.MergeOption = MergeOption.OverwriteChanges;
D. context.MergeOption = MergeOption.NoTracking;
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-516 pdf   070-516

NO.18 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Framework to manage persistence-ignorant entities. You create an
ObjectContext instance named context.
Then, you directly modify properties on several entities. You need to save the modified entity values to the
database.
Which code segment should you use?
A. context.SaveChanges(SaveOptions.AcceptAllChangesAfterSave);
B. context.SaveChanges(SaveOptions.DetectChangesBeforeSave);
C. context.SaveChanges(SaveOptions.None);
D. context.SaveChanges();
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-516   070-516   070-516   070-516최신덤프

NO.19 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application uses the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model entities.
You define a Category class by writing the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 public class Category
02 {
03 public int CategoryID { get; set; }
04 public string CategoryName { get; set; }
05 public string Description { get; set; }
06 public byte[] Picture { get; set; }
07 ...
08 }
You need to add a collection named Products to the Category class. You also need to ensure that the
collection supports deferred loading.
Which code segment should you insert at line 07?
A. public static List <Product> Products { get; set; }
B. public virtual List <Product> Products { get; set; }
C. public abstract List <Product> Products { get; set; }
D. protected List <Product> Products { get; set; }
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-516자격증   070-516 dumps

NO.20 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database.
The application uses a DataTable named OrderDetailTable that has the following columns:
ID
OrderID
ProductID
Quantity
LineTotal
Some records contain a null value in the LineTotal field and 0 in the Quantity field.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 DataColumn column = new DataColumn("UnitPrice", typeof(double));
02 ...
03 OrderDetailTable.Columns.Add(column);
You need to add a calculated DataColumn named UnitPrice to the OrderDetailTable object.
You also need to ensure that UnitPrice is set to 0 when it cannot be calculated.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. column.Expression = "LineTotal/Quantity";
B. column.Expression = "LineTotal/ISNULL(Quantity, 1)";
C. column.Expression = "if(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
D. column.Expression = "iif(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-516인증   070-516자료   070-516 pdf

ITexamdump의 1Z0-060덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-414덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 74-325시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-466시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-516.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기