2014년 4월 29일 화요일

Microsoft 77-882 인증시험

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft인증77-882시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.

Microsoft인증 77-882시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Microsoft인증 77-882인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 77-882덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Microsoft인증 77-882무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 77-882덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 77-882덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Microsoft인증 77-882덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.

Microsoft 77-882인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.Microsoft 77-882시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 77-882관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸Microsoft 77-882관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게Microsoft 77-882응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 77-882시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Microsoft 인증 77-882실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Microsoft 인증 77-882실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 77-882덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

Microsoft 77-882인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 77-882인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 77-882
시험 이름: Microsoft (Excel 2010)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 81 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-28

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

77-882 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/77-882.html

NO.1 You work as an Office Assistant for Dreams Unlimited Inc. You use Microsoft Excel 2010 for creating
various types of reports. You have created a report in the format given below:
In the A7 cell, you are required to put a formula so that it can fulfill the description provided in the B7 cell.
Which of the following formulas will provide the required result?
A. COUNTIF(B2:B5,"=Yes",C2:C5,"=Yes")
B. COUNTIFS(B2:C5,"=Yes")
C. COUNTIF(B2:C5,"=Yes")
D. COUNTIFS(B2:B5,"=Yes",C2:C5,"=Yes")
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   77-882인증   77-882시험문제   77-882   77-882

NO.2 You work as an Office Assistant for Tech Perfect Inc. Your responsibility includes preparing sales
reports of the company. You have created a sales report in a workbook of Excel 2010. Your workbook
includes several worksheets as shown in the image given below:
You want the sheet tabs of the sheets containing charts to appear in red color. Which of the
following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Select the sheets containing charts.
Select the Effects option in the Themes group on the Page Layout page.
B. Select the sheets containing charts.
Select the Colors option in the Themes group on the Page Layout page.
C. Select the sheets containing charts.
Right-click on the sheet tabs.
Choose the Tab Color option from the shortcut menu.
D. Select the sheets containing charts.
Right-click on the sheet tabs.
Choose the Sheet Color option from the shortcut menu.
Answer: C

Microsoft   77-882   77-882

NO.3 You work as a Help Desk Technician for Net Perfect Inc. You use Excel 2010 to create different
reports for your company. Drag and drop the appropriate methods for efficient data entry in front of their
descriptions.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft dump   77-882   77-882자료   77-882   77-882 dump

NO.4 You work as a technician in Tech Perfect Inc. The Network Administrator of the company installs the
Microsoft Excel 2010 application on the network. You open the application and see various changes in
Excel 2010. You have to open an existing worksheet through the application. You are unable to find the
Office button. Mark the option that you will click to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   77-882   77-882덤프   77-882시험문제   77-882덤프

NO.5 You have upgraded your Excel 2007 to Excel 2010. You want to personalize your Excel environment
through the Excel Options window given below:
You are unable to find the Office button. Choose the steps you will take to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   77-882최신덤프   77-882인증

NO.6 You work as a Sales Manager for Tech Perfect Inc. You are creating a report for your sales team using
Microsoft Excel. You want the report to appear in the following format:
You want the Remark column to be filled through a conditional formula. The criteria to give the remark is
as follows:
l If the sales of the First Quarter is greater than or equal to 1200, display "Well Done"
l If the sales of the First Quarter is lesser than 1200, display "Improve in Next Quarter"
You have done most of the entries in a workbook. You select the F2 cell as shown in the image given
below:
Which of the following conditional formulas will you insert to accomplish the task?
A. =IF(E2>=1200,"Well Done","Improve in Next Quarter")
B. =IF(E2<=1200,"Well Done","Improve in Next Quarter")
C. =IF(E2>=1200,"Improve in Next Quarter","Well Done")
D. =IF(E2>1200,"Improve in Next Quarter","Well Done")
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-882덤프   77-882   77-882시험문제

NO.7 You are creating a business report by using Microsoft Excel 2010. You have arranged sales data as
shown below:
You want to provide pictorial representation of the trend of these sales data in front of each row. Which of
the following steps will you choose to accomplish the task involving the least amount of administrative
burden?
A. Use charts.
B. Use illustrations.
C. Use conditional formatting.
D. Use sparklines.
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   77-882자격증   77-882 dumps

NO.8 You work as an Office Assistant for Peach Tree Inc. Your responsibility includes creating sales
incentive report of all sales managers for every quarter. You are using Microsoft Excel to create a
worksheet for preparing the report. You have inserted the sales figures of all sales managers as shown in
the image given below:
You have to calculate the first quarter incentives for all sales managers. The incentive percentage
(provided in cell B3) is fixed for all sales managers. The incentive will be calculated on their total first
quarter sales. You have to write a formula in the cell F8. Then you will drag the cell border to the cell F12
to copy the formula to all the cells from F8 to F12. In the first step, you select the F8 cell. Which of the
following formulas will you insert to accomplish the task?
A. =B3/100 * $E$8
B. =$B$3/100 * E8
C. =B3/100 * E8
D. =B3/100 * &E&8
E. =&B&3/100 * E8
Answer: B

Microsoft   77-882기출문제   77-882자료

NO.9 You work as an Office Assistant for Media Perfect Inc. You are creating a report in Excel. You have
selected all worksheets available in the workbook as shown below:
Now, you want to cancel the selection. Which of the following steps will you take to accomplish the task
with least administrative effort?
A. Double-click on one of the selected sheets.
B. Click on one of the selected sheets.
C. Click any unselected sheet.
D. Click the Single Sheet options in the Sheet Options group on the Page Layout tab.
E. Right-click the selected sheets. Click the Ungroup Sheets option from the shortcut menu.
Answer: E

Microsoft   77-882   77-882

NO.10 You work as a Help Desk Technician for Tech Perfect Inc. Rick, a Sales Manager, uses Microsoft Excel
2010 to prepare sales reports. He is creating a sales report in which he wants to compare the relative
magnitude of the targets achieved by his sales team members as shown in the image given below:
He wants your help in formatting the table in the required way. Choose the required steps to accomplish
the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-882   77-882최신덤프   77-882자격증

NO.11 You work as a Sales Manager for Rainbow Inc. Your responsibility includes preparing sales report of
the Sales department. You use Microsoft Excel 2010 to prepare sales reports. You have created a
quarterly sales report of the department. After entering required data and inserting charts, you want to
give a professional look to the document. You want to produce the document with soothing graphic
effects, soft fonts, and light colors. Which of the following steps will you take to accomplish the task with
least administrative burden?
A. Create a new workbook through a template. Copy all data and charts of the report to the new
workbook.
B. Use the SmartArt option.
C. Choose one of the pre-built themes.
D. Select all the text of the document. Change font style to Verdana and font color to light gray. Use
vibrant colors for charts.
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   77-882   77-882   77-882자료   77-882인증

NO.12 Jack wants the rows containing the name Tom and product Jam. There are thousands of entries in the
log. Plowing through all the records will be time taking. Which option can be used to view only the relevant
records?
A. All filter
B. Sort
C. Find
D. Autofilter
Answer: D

Microsoft   77-882 dumps   77-882 pdf   77-882기출문제   77-882덤프

NO.13 You work as an Office Assistant for Media Perfect Inc. You are creating a report in Microsoft Excel 2010.
The report worksheet will include the sales made by all the sales managers in the month of January.
In the worksheet, you are required to place a pictorial representation displaying the percentage of total
sales made by each sales manager in January. Which of the following charts will you use to accomplish
the task?
A. Column
B. Line
C. Pie
D. Bar
Answer: C

Microsoft   77-882인증   77-882

NO.14 Rick works as an Office Assistant for Tech Perfect Inc. He is creating a report through Microsoft Excel
2010. He wants to fill the active cell with the content of the adjacent cell. Mark the option that he will
choose to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-882   77-882기출문제   77-882 dump

NO.15 You work as a Sales Manager for Rainbow Inc. You are working on a report in a worksheet in Excel
2010. You want to insert flow-chart in the sheet. Mark the option that you will choose to insert flow-chart
symbols in the report.?
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-882   77-882 dump   77-882자료   77-882   77-882자료

ITexamdump의 C_TSCM42_65덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-275덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 ST0-237시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 156-315.13시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-614시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/77-882.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기