2014년 2월 7일 금요일

Aruba 자격증 ACMA-6.1 시험덤프

ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프는 가장 출중한Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?

ITExamDump의Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Aruba ACMA-6.1자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Aruba ACMA-6.1인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Aruba ACMA-6.1시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: ACMA-6.1
시험 이름: Aruba (Aruba Certified Mobility Associate 6.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 72 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-06

연구결과에 의하면Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프와 만나면Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Aruba인증 ACMA-6.1시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Aruba인증ACMA-6.1시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Aruba인증ACMA-6.1시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ACMA-6.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMA-6.1.html

NO.1 Which of the following parameters is not needed by Visual RF Plan in order to Plan APs on a
floor region?
A. AP Type
B. PHY Type
C. Distance to Controller
D. Environment
E. Desired Data Rate
Answer: C

Aruba자료   ACMA-6.1기출문제   ACMA-6.1

NO.2 Firewall policy should be written from:
A. Least specific to most specific
B. Most specific to least specific
C. Most important resources first
D. Order is not important
E. Policies with the most rules 1st
Answer: B

Aruba   ACMA-6.1최신덤프   ACMA-6.1최신덤프   ACMA-6.1 dumps

NO.3 Aruba's recommended best option for authenticating guest users is:
A. Temporary employee account
B. Kerberos
C. Captive Portal
D. Windows logon
E. Email address
Answer: C

Aruba자격증   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1

NO.4 What are some best practices when configuring the Aruba Firewall (Select two)?:
A. Use aliases when possible
B. Write rules from least specific to most specific
C. Take actions like blacklisting when users violate policies
D. Create a different policy for each unique rule
E. Create different policies for access to different servers
Answer: A,C

Aruba기출문제   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1 dumps   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1자격증

NO.5 Which of the following statements about management accounts is false?
A. The root account can be used to monitor access points connected to the controller
B. The guest-provisioning account can see the controller's configuration but cannot change it
C. The read-only account cannot delete internal database entries
D. The guest-provisioning account can make changes to the internal AP database
E. The network-operations account cannot access configuration
Answer: B

Aruba덤프   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1인증

NO.6 802.11n APs operate in which bands? (Select two)
A. 900 MHz
B. 2.4 GHz
C. 2.4 MHz
D. 5 GHz
E. 5 MHz
Answer: B,D

Aruba   ACMA-6.1자격증   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1

NO.7 Which of the following cannot be accomplished from the startup wizard?
A. Basic controller configuration
B. License installation
C. VPN configuration
D. WLAN configuration
E. Firewall Roles
Answer: C

Aruba   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1

NO.8 In a Campus AP deployment, an access point has been provisioned statically with an IP address,
subnet mask, default gateway and Controller IP address. Control Plane Security has been disabled.
Both the Controller and the Access Point are using 6.1 firmware. If a 3rd party firewall is placed in
between the AP and controller, what traffic would need to be allowed for the AP to boot
successfully and broadcast Wireless Networks? (Select two)
A. DHCP
B. PAPI
C. GRE
D. SNMP
E. NTP
Answer: B,C

Aruba자격증   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1최신덤프   ACMA-6.1

NO.9 When configuring a default gateway in the startup wizard it must be a part of:
A. A VLAN configured with an IP interface and assigned to a port
B. An IP range that is not assigned to a port or VLAN
C. A VLAN assigned to a port but without an IP interface configured
D. A VLAN not configured on the controller
E. The management Vlan
Answer: A

Aruba기출문제   ACMA-6.1최신덤프   ACMA-6.1 dump   ACMA-6.1자료   ACMA-6.1시험문제   ACMA-6.1

NO.10 What information is required by an AP in order to boot? (Select three)
A. AP's IP Address, Netmask, Default Gateway
B. AP's Name and Group
C. Aruba Controller's Master IP Address
D. An established NTP connection to the Master Controller
E. Establish an IPSEC tunnel with the Master controller
Answer: A,B,C

Aruba   ACMA-6.1기출문제   ACMA-6.1   ACMA-6.1

ITexamdump의 1Z0-027덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP5-K01D덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 3103시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-955시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-696시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMA-6.1.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기