2014년 2월 27일 목요일

Cisco 642-887 인증시험

ITExamDump에는Cisco 642-887인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.

Cisco인증642-887시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Cisco인증642-887덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Cisco인증642-887시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

Cisco인증 642-887시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Cisco인증 642-887시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-887덤프와의 근사한 만남이Cisco인증 642-887패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-887덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Cisco 642-887시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Cisco 642-887를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Cisco 642-887인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 642-887
시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing Cisco Service Provider Next-Generation Core Network Services)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 78 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-26

642-887 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-887.html

NO.1 On Cisco routers, how is hierarchical QoS implemented?
A. Within the parent policy, reference another child policy using the policy-map command.
B. Within the child policy, reference another parent policy using the policy-map command.
C. Use the policy-map command within a service-policy to implement nested policy-maps.
D. Within the parent policy-map, reference another child policy-map using the service-policy command.
Answer: D

Cisco   642-887자료   642-887   642-887   642-887

NO.2 When configuring LLQ (strict priority queue) on a traffic class using the Cisco IOS XR priority command
on a Cisco ASR9K router, which additional QoS command is required for this traffic class?
A. shape
B. police
C. random-detect
D. bandwidth
Answer: B

Cisco   642-887 pdf   642-887   642-887   642-887 pdf

NO.3 On a Cisco IOS XR router, which mechanism protects the router resources by filtering and policing the
packets flows that are destined to the router that is based on defined flow-type rates?
A. LLQ
B. LPTS
C. Committed Access Rate
D. Control Plane Policing
E. Management Plane Protection
F. NetFlow
G. ACL
Answer: B

Cisco dump   642-887기출문제   642-887   642-887

NO.4 Which three conditions can occur when metering traffic using a dual token bucket traffic policing QoS
mechanism on Cisco routers? (Choose three.)
A. conform
B. pass
C. violate
D. exceed
E. burst
F. matched
Answer: A,C,D

Cisco dumps   642-887 dumps   642-887인증   642-887 pdf   642-887자격증   642-887

NO.5 DS-TE implementations on Cisco routers support which bandwidth pool(s) and class type(s)? (Choose
two.)
A. global pool only
B. subpool only
C. global pool and subpool
D. class-type 0 only
E. class-type 1 only
F. class-type 0 and class-type 1
Answer: C,F

Cisco   642-887덤프   642-887   642-887   642-887   642-887

NO.6 On the Cisco ASR9K router, when using the bandwidth command to specify the minimum guaranteed
bandwidth to be allocated for a specific class of traffic, what will be used as the queuing algorithm?
A. custom queuing
B. CBWFQ
C. WFQ
D. FIFO
E. priority queuing
Answer: B

Cisco기출문제   642-887   642-887시험문제

NO.7 When implementing MPLS DS-TE on Cisco IOS XR routers, all aggregate Cisco MPLS TE traffic is
mapped to which class type by default?
A. class-type 0 (bandwidth global pool)
B. class-type 1 (bandwidth subpool)
C. class-type 2 (bandwidth priority)
D. class type class-default (bandwidth best-effort)
Answer: A

Cisco   642-887   642-887   642-887

NO.8 What is the correct formula for determining the CIR.?
A. CIR = Bc/Tc
B. CIR = Bc x Tc
C. CIR = Tc/Bc
D. CIR = Bc + Be
E. CIR = Tc/(Bc+Be)
F. CIR = (Bc+Be)/Tc
Answer: A

Cisco   642-887   642-887   642-887 dump   642-887

NO.9 Which field in the MPLS shim header is used to support different QoS markings?
A. IP precedence
B. DSCP
C. EXP
D. ToS
E. S
F. Label
Answer: C

Cisco   642-887인증   642-887   642-887

NO.10 On the Cisco IOS XR, which MQC configuration is different than on the Cisco IOS and IOS XE?
A. On the Cisco IOS XR, WRED can only be applied in the output direction.
B. On the Cisco IOS XR, marking can only be applied in the input direction.
C. On the Cisco IOS XR, LLQ can be applied in the input or output direction.
D. On the Cisco IOS XR, LLQ can use up to four priority queues: level 1, level 2, level 3, and level 4.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-887   642-887덤프   642-887 pdf

ITexamdump의 MB2-866덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANAIMP131덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-597시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 BAS-013시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 EN0-001시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-887.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기