2014년 2월 18일 화요일

SAP C-TSCM62-64 덤프

아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TSCM62-64덤프의 도움으로 SAP인증 C-TSCM62-64시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: C-TSCM62-64
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 82 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증C-TSCM62-64덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으SAP인증C-TSCM62-64덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는SAP C-TSCM62-64관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게SAP C-TSCM62-64시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미SAP C-TSCM62-64시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히SAP C-TSCM62-64를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이SAP C-TSCM62-64인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.

C-TSCM62-64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TSCM62-64.html

NO.1 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64자료   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 dump

NO.2 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP시험문제   C-TSCM62-64최신덤프   C-TSCM62-64자격증   C-TSCM62-64최신덤프   C-TSCM62-64

NO.3 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64자료   C-TSCM62-64시험문제   C-TSCM62-64

NO.4 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP dump   C-TSCM62-64 pdf   C-TSCM62-64시험문제   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.5 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 pdf   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 dumps

NO.6 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 pdf   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64인증   C-TSCM62-64시험문제

NO.7 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C-TSCM62-64덤프   C-TSCM62-64자격증   C-TSCM62-64최신덤프   C-TSCM62-64 dump

NO.8 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 dumps   C-TSCM62-64기출문제   C-TSCM62-64최신덤프

NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP기출문제   C-TSCM62-64덤프   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64자격증

NO.10 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64덤프   C-TSCM62-64인증   C-TSCM62-64

ITexamdump의 BAS-013덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-503덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JK0-U11시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-E59시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_THR12_66시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TSCM62-64.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기