TB0-113는Tibco의 인증시험입니다.TB0-113인증시험을 패스하면Tibco인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에TB0-113시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.TB0-113시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만TB0-113시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.TB0-113인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. Tibco인증 TB0-113시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. Tibco인증 TB0-113덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면Tibco인증 TB0-113시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.
빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Tibco TB0-113인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.
Tibco인증TB0-113시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는Tibco인증TB0-113시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는Tibco인증TB0-113시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Tibco인증TB0-113시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.
시험 번호/코드: TB0-113
시험 이름: Tibco (TIBCO Business Studio 3.2 Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 125 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-20
TB0-113 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/TB0-113.html
NO.1 What are four TIBCO Business Studio basic data types? (Choose four.)
A. Float
B. Date
C. Long
D. Boolean
E. Date Time
F. Integer Number
Answer: B,D,E,F
Tibco TB0-113 TB0-113 TB0-113
NO.2 Click the Exhibit button.
What could be a possible problem with the Parallel gateway P2 with the problem marker?
A. Parallel gateways can have only three input/output flows.
B. Parallel gateways cannot have unconditional input/output flows.
C. Parallel gateways can have only unconditional input/output flows.
D. Parallel gateways with incoming Service Tasks cannot have output parameters mapped.
Answer: C
Tibco TB0-113 pdf TB0-113 TB0-113 dumps TB0-113시험문제
NO.3 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, STEP1 is outstanding. What is the purpose of RXTASK?
A. to close a case
B. to pause a case
C. to withdraw STEP1
D. to update case data
E. to start a parallel flow
F. to move the case to STEP2
Answer: D
Tibco자료 TB0-113자료 TB0-113인증 TB0-113 TB0-113인증
NO.4 During the testing of a process through the TIBCO iProcess Workspace (Browser) Client, you notice
that some data fields are not being populated in the TIBCO iProcess Engine. Which two steps can be
used to debug the form? (Choose two.)
A. ensure that the data fields' types are supported by theiProcess engine
B. use the form preview to test if all the parameters are being posted by the form
C. ensure that the fields are configured to be an output type under the data model of the form
D. ensure that all the form fields are mapped correctly on the field properties page of the form
Answer: B,C
Tibco TB0-113인증 TB0-113기출문제 TB0-113기출문제
NO.5 Which two statements are true about Task scripts? (Choose two.)
A. Task Close Scripts will affect central case data.
B. Task Submit Scripts will affect central case data.
C. Task Close Scripts can be used to remove tasks from queues.
D. Task Open Scripts can be used to pre-load values into data fields prior to a task being opened.
E. Task Open Scripts can be used to manipulate field data prior to the task being delivered to a queue.
Answer: B,D
Tibco TB0-113자격증 TB0-113 TB0-113
NO.6 Which key combination is used to display Content Assist for a function used in a script?
A. Ctrl + C
B. Ctrl + F1
C. Ctrl + Space
D. Ctrl + Alt + Space
Answer: C
Tibco dumps TB0-113 TB0-113
NO.7 What is the default Button Type property value of the Submit button on a TIBCO Business Studio Form?
A. apply
B. close
C. submit
D. primary
E. peripheral
F. associative
Answer: D
Tibco시험문제 TB0-113 TB0-113
NO.8 Click the Exhibit button.
In the process flow shown in the exhibit, the Catch Timer Intermediate Event on the "Enter
Customer Data" task is set to "Continue Task On Timeout". Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. If the "Enter Customer Data" task is opened, the Timer Event will be cancelled.
B. When the Timer Event expires, the "Management Chase" task will be delivered.
C. If the "Management Chase" task is completed, the "Enter Customer Data" task will be
automatically withdrawn.
D. When the "Enter Customer Data" task is completed, the "Management Chase" task will be withdrawn if
it exists.
E. If the "Management Chase" task is completed, the process will automatically continue to the "Contact
Customer" task.
Answer: B,D
Tibco TB0-113 pdf TB0-113 dumps TB0-113기출문제 TB0-113
NO.9 When configuring a Database Service Task, what is the only valid option for the TIBCO iProcess Engine
for the Operation?
A. Alter
B. Select
C. Delete
D. Update
E. Stored Procedure
Answer: E
Tibco dumps TB0-113 TB0-113 TB0-113 TB0-113기출문제
NO.10 A Catch Timer Intermediate Event is placed on the boundary of a User Task. Which two
configuration options are valid if the process is to be deployed to the TIBCO iProcess Engine? (Choose
two.)
A. Cycle timeout value
B. Withdraw TaskOn Timeout
C. Date and/or Time timeout value
D. Withdraw Task and Reset Timeout
Answer: B,C
Tibco최신덤프 TB0-113 TB0-113 TB0-113 TB0-113최신덤프
NO.11 Click the Exhibit button.
What is the purpose of the Receive Task when deployed to TIBCO iProcess Engine?
A. to start a sub-process
B. to update case data in a case
C. to pause a process for a predefined period
D. to receive a new attachment into the process
E. to receive a mail message from an external party
Answer: B
Tibco TB0-113 TB0-113인증 TB0-113
NO.12 A connection to a TIBCO iProcess Engine deployment server has failed with a connection error. What
should be verified in order to solve the problem? (Choose two.)
A. The web server is running
B. The destination server is running.
C. The Hawk Agent service is running.
D. The connecting user is a domain administrator.
E. The username and password in the destination properties match aniProcess user credential.
Answer: B,E
Tibco TB0-113덤프 TB0-113자료 TB0-113기출문제
NO.13 Which type of data field corresponds to a dynamically addressed participant?
A. String
B. Boolean
C. Performer
D. Participant
E. Integer Number
Answer: C
Tibco TB0-113 TB0-113
NO.14 What are two valid advanced properties on the process level? (Choose two.)
A. Ignore Case Suspend
B. Enable Case Prediction
C. Priority Value Expression
D. Ignore Blank Addressees
E. Use DeadlineFor Task Duration
Answer: B,D
Tibco TB0-113 TB0-113 TB0-113인증 TB0-113 TB0-113
NO.15 While modeling a Service Task, and configuring it to use TIBCO BusinessWorks, the user needs to
ensure that the endpoint name matches the JMS destination that was created in TIBCO iProcess Engine,
renaming the System Participant if necessary. Which two options support this? (Choose two.)
A. Use local
B. Use JMS
C. Use BW
D. Use remote
E. UseLiveLink
Answer: A,E
Tibco dumps TB0-113인증 TB0-113
NO.16 You want to prioritize work items in a queue so that users process high-priority work items first.
These items should appear at the top of the list. How is this accomplished?
A. sort the Work Item List by priority ascending
B. sort the Work Item List by priority descending
C. select the Sort By Priority flag in the View menu
D. display the Priority column in theiProcess Workspace (Browser) Client
Answer: A
Tibco TB0-113 TB0-113 TB0-113자료 TB0-113 dump
NO.17 You are a supervisor of a group of analysts at your company. Your business analysts do not have
sufficient experience to understand the configuration of web services and integration components.
How would you hide the technical implementation details from your business analysts?
A. use the Window > Show View menu option to disable the technical details
B. select the Enable/Disable Technical Details icon and de-select the Technical Details option
C. use the Diagram > Enable/Disable Technical Details menu option to disable technical details
D. select the Enable/Disable Business Studio Capabilities icon and de-select the Solution Design option
Answer: D
Tibco dumps TB0-113최신덤프 TB0-113최신덤프 TB0-113자료
NO.18 Which gateway waits for each of its incoming sequences to be completed before moving to the next
task?
A. Parallel Gateway
B. Inclusive Gateway
C. Complex Gateway
D. Exclusive Data Gateway
E. Exclusive Event Gateway
Answer: A
Tibco인증 TB0-113기출문제 TB0-113 TB0-113기출문제
NO.19 What are two valid methods for populating an Option List on a TIBCO form? (Choose two.)
A. add a list name in the Option List's Values field
B. create a web service on the Advanced Property tab
C. enter static values on the Properties tab for the Option List control
D. configure the name of an array parameter in the mapping expressions dialog
Answer: A,B
Tibco TB0-113 TB0-113시험문제
NO.20 What is a valid TIBCO iProcess script file function call to delete a file?
A. IPEFileUtil.FILEDELETE(C:\Temp\myfile.txt)
B. IPEFileUtil.FILEDELETE("C:\Temp\myfile.txt")
C. IPEFileUtil.FILEDELETE(
D. \\Temp\\myfile.txt)
E. IPEFileUtil.FILEDELETE("C:\\Temp\\myfile.txt")
Answer: D
Tibco덤프 TB0-113자격증 TB0-113기출문제 TB0-113 TB0-113덤프 TB0-113기출문제
ITexamdump의 HP2-B101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-T23덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-500시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TFIN52_66시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기