2014년 2월 27일 목요일

Cisco 자격증 642-132 시험덤프

ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 642-132시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. Cisco 인증 642-132덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.

최근 Cisco인증 642-132시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Cisco인증 642-132시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 642-132덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Cisco인증 642-132덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-132시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Cisco인증 642-132덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-132덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-132덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-132덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-132덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

ITExamDump의 도움을 받겠다고 하면 우리는 무조건 최선을 다하여 한번에 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 또한 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다. 중요한 건 덤프가 갱신이 되면 또 갱신버전도 여러분 메일로 보내드립니다. 망설이지 마십시오. 우리를 선택하는 동시에 여러분은642-132시험고민을 하시지 않으셔도 됩니다.빨리 우리덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠.

ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-132덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-132덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-132덤프만 공부하시면Cisco인증 642-132시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

만약 여러분은Cisco 642-132인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만Cisco 642-132패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.Cisco 642-132패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 642-132
시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Leading Virtual Classroom Instruction)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-26

642-132 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-132.html

NO.1 Which three preparation tasks help create an effective audio environment for a virtual classroom
session.? (Choose three)
A. Use only a wireless internet connection.
B. Know how to make your phone.
C. Work in a space that is free of background noise.
D. Hold session in the early morning.
E. Put a °tr a i n i ng i n P r og r es ¡± si g n o n yo u r do o r o r des k
F. Use an unidirectional microphone
Answer: C,E,F

Cisco인증   642-132기출문제   642-132   642-132최신덤프

NO.2 Why is it beneficial for virtual classroom instructions to know approximately how much time each lesson
within a virtual classroom session take?
A. Knowing how much time a lesson takes allows the instructor to adjust timelines if the participants want
to go deeper or need more time.
B. Participants will pay better attention because there will be less time to review.
C. The timing of each lesson can help participants understand the relative importance of each
instructional section.
D. The instructor can manage time by stopping discussions demonstrate and comments before the
participants are finished.
E. Making effective timing decisions demonstrates leadership in the virtual classroom.
Answer: A

Cisco   642-132   642-132 dump   642-132자료

NO.3 Which action is most effective if you want to gauge the ability of the group to use formulas during a
virtual classroom session in Microsoft Excel slide?
A. Share your application, using an expense report template; demonstrate how to input formulas in an
Excel spread sheet.
B. Share your application, select a cell and type the first part of formula; ask participants to type the rest
into chat.
C. Call on aparticipantand ask that person to verbally state what the correct formula would be; given a
specific set of criteria
D. Pass control of your desktop to a participant and ask that person to type in the correct formula; ask the
group to continue.
Answer: B

Cisco   642-132   642-132   642-132 dump

NO.4 What are three appropriate reasons for asking open-ended questions? (Choose three)
A. Initiate discussion
B. Uncover experiences of participants
C. Resolve conflict
D. Stimulate critical thinking
E. Challenge viewpoints
F. Identify dominant participants
Answer: C,D,E

Cisco자료   642-132인증   642-132   642-132   642-132

NO.5 Which three questions are the most appropriate to ask if your manager asks you to coordinate and
schedule a virtual session that you message will conduct next week on strategic planning? (Choose
three)
A. Do you want participants to be able to interact with you and each other, and if so, how?
B. Are your slides ready, and are they optimally designed (for example, following the six by sixrule)?
C. Will session attendance be mandatory or optional for participants?
D. Approximately how many participants will be attending, and from where?
E. Do the various activities support the learning objectives of the session?
F. How will the learning gains or effectiveness of the session be measured?
G. Is an LMS adequate for the needs of our company, or do we need an LCMS?
Answer: E,F,G

Cisco자료   642-132   642-132인증

NO.6 What are two industry best practices for timing of virtual classroom sessions? (Choose two)
A. Spend at least 5 minutes on each slide to allow cognitive load.
B. Sessions should be approximately 60 to 90 minutes in length.
C. Twenty percent of your slides should contain 80 percent of the information in the session.
D. Add 5 minutes to the agenda for every five participants that are attending your session.
E. Ensure that interactivity occurs every 5 minutes on average.
Answer: B

Cisco pdf   642-132   642-132   642-132자료

NO.7 What is a key consideration for deciding whether you should record a virtual classroom session?
A. Session recordings that are posted to a company intranet may be subject to attribute laws.
B. Participants may demand to know in advance what you plan to do with the recording.
C. Conflicts about confidentially may cause participants to be less interactive.
D. Participants may be distracted by concerns about what their recorded voice like.
Answer: A

Cisco dump   642-132   642-132 dumps   642-132   642-132

NO.8 How does the use of virtual cueing devices (such as using a highlighter tool or partner) support the
process of logic and learning?
A. Paves the way for social learning.
B. Helps focus attentionon relevant content areas
C. Promotes discussion and collaboration
D. Engages auditory and less-visual learners
Answer: D

Cisco   642-132 pdf   642-132   642-132 dumps

NO.9 What are two key reasons why you should record and critique your own presentation on to two days
before facilitating an important training session? (Choose two)
A. To ensure that your communication is as clear and succinct as possible.
B. To consider two creative ways to adapt the course to an asynchronous format.
C. To become self-aware of any use of slang or colloquialisms if the session is for a global audience.
D. To determine whether the course needs to be redesigned for a global audience.
E. To show program stakeholders exactly what you will be doing.
Answer: A,B

Cisco최신덤프   642-132   642-132

NO.10 Why is it important for evaluation strategies to be highly specific?
A. Virtual instructors might rationalize or make excuse for unmet learning objectives.
B. Different stakeholders in organization often have competing properties and agendas.
C. Management might reward or punish depending on post session behavior on the job.
D. It is important to be factual about what went well, what needs important, and how it will be improved.
Answer: D

Cisco   642-132기출문제   642-132 dumps

ITexamdump의 HP0-J64덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-198덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J66시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-W100시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 E20-554시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-132.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기