2014년 2월 21일 금요일

Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500 덤프

많은 사이트에서도 무료Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Zend-Technologies인증ZF-100-500시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Zend-Technologies인증ZF-100-500시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Zend-Technologies인증ZF-100-500시험에 많은 도움이Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는ZF-100-500테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 Zend-Technologies인증ZF-100-500시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. Zend-Technologies인증ZF-100-500 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이Zend-Technologies인증ZF-100-500시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Zend-Technologies인증ZF-100-500인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다

Zend-Technologies인증 ZF-100-500시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Zend-Technologies인증 ZF-100-500인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Zend-Technologies인증 ZF-100-500덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Zend-Technologies인증 ZF-100-500무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Zend-Technologies ZF-100-500인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로Zend-Technologies인증ZF-100-500험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

시험 번호/코드: ZF-100-500
시험 이름: Zend-Technologies (Zend Framework Certification)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 200 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-20

ZF-100-500 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ZF-100-500.html

NO.1 Celina works as a Database Administrator for Tech Mart Inc. The company uses an Oracle database.
The database contains a table named Employees. Following is the structure of the table:
EmpID NUMBER (5) PRIMARY KEY
EmpName VARCHAR2 (35) NOT NULL
Salary NUMBER (9, 2) NOT NULL
Commission NUMBER (4, 2)
ManagerName VARCHAR2 (25)
ManagerID NUMBER (5)
Celina wants to display the names of employees and their managers, using a self join. Which of the
following SQL statements will she use to accomplish this?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. SELECT e.EmpName, m.ManagerName
FROM Employees e, Employeesm
WHERE e.EmpID = m.ManagerID;
B. SELECT e.EmpName, m.ManagerName
FROM Employees e INNER JOIN Employeesm
ON e.EmpID = m.ManagerID;
C. SELECT e.EmpName, m.ManagerName
FROM Employees e LEFT OUTER JOIN Employees m
ON e.EmpID = m.ManagerID;
D. SELECT e.EmpName, m.ManagerName
FROM Employees e SELF JOIN Employeesm
ON e.EmpID = m.ManagerID;
Answer: A,B

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500덤프   ZF-100-500자료   ZF-100-500 dump   ZF-100-500

NO.2 Which of the following code snippets will you use to instantiate Zend_XmlRpc_Server?
A. $server = Zend_Xml::Zend_XmlRpc_Server()
B. $server = new Zend_Xml();
C. $server = new Zend_XmlRpc_Server();
D. $server = create_new_Zend_XmlRpc_Server()
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500인증   ZF-100-500

NO.3 You have given the following XML data in the tasks.XML file:
<?xml version="1.0" encoding="ISO-8859-1"?>
<tasklist>
<note>
<tasks>Validate data</tasks>
<details>String Validation</details>
</note>
<note>
<tasks>Secure data</tasks>
<details>Encryption</details>
</note>
</tasklist>
Now, you run the following PHP script:
<?php
$objDOM = new DOMDocument();
$objDOM->load("tasks.xml");
$note = $objDOM->getElementsByTagName("note");
foreach( $note as $value )
{
$tasks = $value->getElementsByTagName("tasks");
$task = $tasks->item(0)->nodeValue;
$details = $value->getElementsByTagName("details");
$detail = $details->item(0)->nodeValue;
echo "$task :: $detail <br>";
}
?>
What should be displayed when this script is executed?
A. The contents of the whole XML document
B. The XML of every tasks and details nodes
C. The contents of every tasks and details nodes
D. The XML of whole XML document
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500자료   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500인증   ZF-100-500

NO.4 Which of the following are the valid methods of the Zend_Date class?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. set()
B. add()
C. check()
D. get()
E. sub()
Answer: A,B,D,E

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500 dump   ZF-100-500 dump

NO.5 Which of the following methods of Zend_XmlRpc_Client can you use to instantiate a server proxy call?
A. call()
B. getLastResponse()
C. getProxy()
D. XMLResponse
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500인증   ZF-100-500

NO.6 Which of the following clauses is used to specify a column or an array of columns by which to sort?
A. Order By
B. WHERE
C. FROM
D. LIMIT
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500기출문제

NO.7 $index->addDocument($Search_Doc);
A. $Search_Index = Zend_Search_Lucene::create_Index('/data/my-index');
$Search_Doc = new Zend_Search_Lucene_Document();
B. $Search_Index = Zend_Search_Lucene::open_Index('/data/my-index');
$Search_Doc = new Zend_Search_Lucene_Document();
C. $Search_Index = Zend_Search_Lucene::create('/data/my-index');
$Search_Doc = new Zend_Search_Lucene_Document();
D. $Search_Index = Zend_Search_Lucene::open('/data/my-index');
$Search_Doc = new Zend_Search_Lucene_Document();
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500인증   ZF-100-500
11.Which of the following methods in Zend_Controller_Action can be used for resetting the state when
multiple controllers use the same helper in the chained actions?
A. preDispatch()
B. setActionController()
C. postDispatch()
D. init()
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500 pdf   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500시험문제   ZF-100-500

NO.8 Which of the following functions can be used as a countermeasure to a Shell Injection attack?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. mysql_real_escape_string()
B. escapeshellcmd()
C. regenerateid()
D. escapeshellarg()
Answer: B,D

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500자격증   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500

NO.9 Fill in the blank with the appropriate class name.
The______ class is used to load files dynamically.
A. Zend_Loader
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies dumps   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500인증   ZF-100-500

NO.10 You want to set the form method in post and action to /uc/zend.php when you are using the
Zend_Form class. Which of the following code snippets will you use to accomplish the task?
A. <?php
$form->setAction('/uc/zend.php')
->setMethod('post');
B. <?php
echo "<form action=\"/uc/zend.php \" method=POST>";
C. <?php
$form->('/uc/zend.php')
->('post');
D. <?php
$form->Zend::setAction('/uc/zend.php')
->Zend::setMethod('post');
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500

NO.11 Which of the following are the configuration files that are used in Zend_Config?
A. Zend_Config_Server
B. Zend_Config_Xml
C. Zend_Config_Db
D. Zend_Config_Ini
Answer: B,D

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500 pdf   ZF-100-500

NO.12 John works as a professional Ethical Hacker. He has been assigned a project to test the security of
www.we-are-secure.com. On the We-are-secure login page, he enters ='or''=' as a username and
successfully logs in to the user page of the Web site. The We-are-secure login page is vulnerable to a
__________.
A. Land attack
B. Replay attack
C. Dictionary attack
D. SQL injection attack
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500덤프   ZF-100-500

NO.13 Which of the following functions sets up start and end element handlers?
A. xml_parse_into_struct()
B. xml_parser_create_ns()
C. xml_set_object()
D. xml_set_element_handler()
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500자격증   ZF-100-500자격증

NO.14 You have a table created as follows:
create table foo (c1 int, c2 char(30), c3 int, c4 char(10))
If column c1 is unique, which of the following indexes would optimize the statement given below?
Select distinct (c1), c3 from foo where c1=10
A. create unique index foox on foo (c1) include (c3)
B. create index foox on foo (c1)
C. create index foox on foo (c1,c3)
D. create unique index foox on foo (c1,c3)
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500 dump   ZF-100-500최신덤프   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500

NO.15 Which of the following actions may fail if you have exceeded your quota limit?
A. addTo()
B. send()
C. addBcc()
D. appendMessage()
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500최신덤프   ZF-100-500

NO.16 Fill in the blank with the appropriate method name.
The__________ method is used to retrieve headers when the storage has been opened.
A. getHeader()
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500 dumps   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500

NO.17 Write the appropriate word to complete the sentence below.
___________is used for logging of multiple backends, formatting messages which are sent to the log, and
filtering those messages, which should not be logged.
A. Zend_Log
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500자료   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500

NO.18 You want a formatted date for an RSS feed. Which of the following code syntaxes will you use to
accomplish the task?
A. Zend_Date::RSSFEED
B. Zend_Date::RSS
C. $RSS= new Zend_RSS_Date()
D. Zend_Date->RSS
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500기출문제

NO.19 Which of the following code snippets will you use if you want to connect to a Pop3 server using TLS?
A. <?php
$mail = new Zend_Mail_Storage_Pop3(array('host'
='example.com', 'user' ='user_name',
'protocol_used' = 'tls')); ?>
B. <?php
$mail = new Zend_Mail_Storage_Pop3(array('host'
='example.com', 'user' ='user_name',
'connectTo' = 'tls')); ?>
C. <?php
$mail = new Zend_Mail_Storage_Pop3(array('host'
='example.com', 'user' ='user_name',
'ssl' = 'tls')); ?>
D. <?php
$mail = new Zend_Mail_Storage_Pop3(array('host'
='example.com', 'user' ='user_name',
'protocol_used' = 'ssl/tls')); ?>
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500덤프   ZF-100-500기출문제

NO.20 Which of the following is used to create a new Memory Manager?
A. Zend_Memory::factory()
B. Zend_Memory->NewMemoryManager()
C. Zend_Memory->factory()
D. Zend_Memory::NewMemoryManager()
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies dump   ZF-100-500인증   ZF-100-500최신덤프   ZF-100-500최신덤프

NO.21 Fill in the blank with the appropriate PHP function.
The_____________ function is used to replace the current session id with the new session id, and to
keep information of the current session.
A. session_regenerate_id()
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies인증   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500 dumps   ZF-100-500시험문제   ZF-100-500덤프

NO.22 Fill in the blank with the appropriate method name.
The__________ method is used to send an email in the HTML format.
A. setBodyHTML()
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies인증   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500 dumps   ZF-100-500자격증

NO.23 In which of the following situations will you use the set_exception_handler() function?
A. When you want to restore a previously defined exception handler function.
B. When the try/catch block is unable to catch an exception.
C. When you want to set a user-defined function to handle errors.
D. When you want to generate a user-level error/warning/notice message.
Answer: B

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500최신덤프   ZF-100-500자료   ZF-100-500

NO.24 Which of the following methods will you use to retain the identity across requests according to the PHP
session configuration?
A. isValid()
B. getIdentity()
C. Zend_Auth::authenticate()
D. getCode()
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies시험문제   ZF-100-500자격증   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500자격증   ZF-100-500 dump

NO.25 You run the following PHP script:
<?php
$name = mysql_real_escape_string($_POST["name"]);
$password = mysql_real_escape_string($_POST["password"]);
?>
What is the use of the mysql_real_escape_string() function in the above script.
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. It can be used as a countermeasure against a SQL injection attack.
B. It escapes all special characters from strings $_POST["name"] and $_POST["password"] except ' and
".
C. It escapes all special characters from strings $_POST["name"] and $_POST["password"].
D. It can be used to mitigate a cross site scripting attack.
Answer: A,C

Zend-Technologies시험문제   ZF-100-500기출문제   ZF-100-500시험문제   ZF-100-500덤프

NO.26 Consider the following code segment:
1. <?php
2. require_once 'Zend/Mail.php';
3. ?????????????????????????
4. $mail->setBodyText('This is the test email.');
5. $mail->setFrom('somebody@example.com', 'Sender');
6. $mail->addTo('somebody_else@example.com', 'Recipient');
7. $mail->setSubject('TestSubject');
8. $mail->send();
9. ?>
Which of the following code snippets will you use at line number 3 to initiate Zend_Mail?
A. $mail = new Zend_Mail();
B. $mail => initialize_Zend_Mail();
C. $mail -> Zend_Mail();
D. $mail => Zend_Mail();
Answer: A

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500 pdf   ZF-100-500 dump

NO.27 Which of the following methods are used by Zend_Controller_Action_Helper_Abstract?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. init()
B. preDispatch()
C. setActionController()
D. getResponseId()
Answer: A,B,C

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500최신덤프   ZF-100-500시험문제   ZF-100-500 dumps

NO.28 You want to retrieve all the data from any given table. You also want to ensure that no duplicate values
are displayed. Which of the following SQL statements will you use to accomplish the task?
A. SELECT...TOP
B. SELECT...WHERE
C. SELECT...DISTINCT
D. SELECT...ALL
Answer: C

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500자료   ZF-100-500

NO.29 Which of the following is an example of a database connection that needs to be created once at the
beginning of a script and then used throughout its code?
A. Model-view-controller
B. Factory pattern
C. ActiveRecord
D. Singleton
Answer: D

Zend-Technologies   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500   ZF-100-500덤프   ZF-100-500덤프

NO.30 Which of the following code snippets will you use to create an index in Zend_Search_Lucene?
1. <?php
2. ?????????????
3. ?????????????
4. $Search_Doc ->addField(Zend_Search_Lucene_Field::Text('url', $docUrl));
5. $Search_Doc ->addField(
6. Zend_Search_Lucene_Field::UnStored(
7. 'contents',
8. $docContent
9. )
10. );

ITexamdump의 70-488덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-018덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 FCNSA.v5시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-302시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Y0-250시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ZF-100-500.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기