SAP C_TPLM30_66인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66덤프를 구매하여SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.
ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는SAP C_TPLM30_66인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면SAP C_TPLM30_66시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.
많은 사이트에서 SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TPLM30_66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17
C_TPLM30_66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TPLM30_66.html
NO.1 A maintenance plan has a completion requirement. The plan contains five maintenance
items that produce five notifications.
Which system status must each notification have before the maintenance call is completed and the
next maintenance call can be generated?
A. REL (Released)
B. ATCO (All Tasks Completed)
C. TECO (Technically Completed)
D. NOCO (Notification Completed)
Answer: D
SAP인증 C_TPLM30_66 dump C_TPLM30_66덤프 C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66 dump
NO.2 A maintenance technician replaces a defective counter with a new counter.
Before the users can create a standard measuring document for the new counter, what step(s) must
they perform?
A. Create a new technical object to represent the new measuring point.
B. Create a special measuring document and set the Counter Replacement indicator.
C. Dismantle the old measuring point and create a new measuring point.
D. Create a new measuring point and change the measuring point from which the measurement
reading was transferred.
Answer: B
SAP C_TPLM30_66기출문제 C_TPLM30_66 dump C_TPLM30_66 dump
NO.3 Which task list can have both external and internal number assignment for the task list group
number?
A. Bill of material task list
B. Equipment task list
C. General task list
D. Functional location task list
Answer: C
SAP최신덤프 C_TPLM30_66최신덤프 C_TPLM30_66최신덤프 C_TPLM30_66
NO.4 What information does the value category provide in the maintenance order?
A. The costs details for individual technical objects
B. The costs by work center
C. The material costs by valuation category
D. A summary of costs for multiple cost elements
Answer: D
SAP자격증 C_TPLM30_66 dump C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66 dumps
NO.5 Which of the following are prerequisites for business completion?(Choose two)
A. The order must have actual costs.
B. The order must be fully settled.
C. The balance of the order must be zero.
D. The order must have planned costs.
Answer: B,C
SAP C_TPLM30_66 pdf C_TPLM30_66자격증 C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66자격증
NO.6 When the user creates a maintenance plan for a call object (order), which value in the
planning data determines the order type?
A. Priority
B. Maintenance activity type
C. Maintenance planner group
D. Main work center
Answer: C
SAP자격증 C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66자격증 C_TPLM30_66
NO.7 Which of the following always produces up-to-the-minute costing information for
maintenance orders?
A. A standard analysis from the Plant Maintenance Information System (PMIS)
B. A standard query in SAP NetWeaver Business Warehouse
C. A maintenance order list
D. A shift report based on shift notes
Answer: C
SAP C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66 dumps C_TPLM30_66시험문제
NO.8 Which of the following Customizing settings is required to assign a notification to a
maintenance order operation?
A. Assignment of operations to all object list entries active
B. Assignment of order type to notification type
C. Maintain indicator for notification data on order header
D. Create default value profiles for general order data
Answer: A
SAP dumps C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66
NO.9 Which of the following is a function of deadline monitoring (transaction IP30)?
A. Generate a Logistics Information System (LIS) report for scheduled maintenance items within a
specific period.
B. Convert maintenance notifications into maintenance orders within a specific period.
C. Convert maintenance calls into call objects within a specific period.
D. Generate a Logistics Information System (LIS) report for all overdue maintenance calls.
Answer: C
SAP C_TPLM30_66 C_TPLM30_66
NO.10 A user has planned an operation with labor costs and material costs; however, the material
cost element is not assigned to a value category.
Where do the material costs appear in the value categories for the order?
A. In the overhead value category
B. In a new, automatically created value category
C. In the unassigned value category
D. In the internal activity value category
Answer: C
SAP pdf C_TPLM30_66 dump C_TPLM30_66시험문제 C_TPLM30_66덤프 C_TPLM30_66자격증 C_TPLM30_66 dump
ITexamdump의 700-302덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-W100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-457시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-447시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CAT-340시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기