이 글을 보시게 된다면SAP인증 C-BOCR-08시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. SAP인증 C-BOCR-08시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOCR-08덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOCR-08덤프는 고객님께서 SAP인증 C-BOCR-08시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
SAP인증사에서 주췌하는 C-BOCR-08시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.
ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. SAP C-BOCR-08덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. SAP C-BOCR-08덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-BOCR-08
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate – Crystal Reports 2008)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 292 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17
ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미SAP C-BOCR-08시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히SAP C-BOCR-08를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이SAP C-BOCR-08인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-BOCR-08덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-BOCR-08덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.
SAP인증 C-BOCR-08시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOCR-08덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOCR-08덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.
C-BOCR-08 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BOCR-08.html
NO.1 You want to see a list of formulas containing references to a specific field. Which
method can you use?
A. Browse Field
B. Repository Explorer
C. Formula Field Search
D. Global Formula Search
Answer: D
SAP dumps C-BOCR-08기출문제 C-BOCR-08최신덤프 C-BOCR-08
NO.2 What is the reason you cannot insert a Group layout chart in the Page Header section?
A. You do not have access to the database.
B. The Page Header section is suppressed.
C. A Group layout chart cannot be placed in the Page Header section.
D. You have not saved the report with data.
Answer: C
SAP dumps C-BOCR-08인증 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08인증 C-BOCR-08
NO.3 Which method can you use to insert field objects into a Crystal report?
A. Select the Field option from the Insert menu.
B. Right-click the area where you want the field object to appear, then select Insert Field
Object from the
Context menu.
C. Click the field name, drag it to the desired position and release the mouse button to insert.
D. Click the Field button on the Formatting toolbar.
Answer: C
SAP C-BOCR-08 dump C-BOCR-08시험문제 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08기출문제
NO.4 You must create a static array in a Crystal report to be used for numeric calculations
in other formulas.
How can you do this?
A. Global NumberVar Array newArray := Array (1, 2, 3, 4, 5);
B. Global NumberVar Array newArray := MakeArray (1, 2, 3, 4, 5);
C. Global NumberVar Array newArray := CreateArray (1, 2, 3, 4, 5);
D. Global NumberVar Array newArray := DefineArray (1, 2, 3, 4, 5);
Answer: B
SAP C-BOCR-08자격증 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08
NO.5 Which special field can you use to display the date a report was last changed?
A. Modification Date
B. Modification LastDate
C. Modification LastUpdate
D. Modification Time
Answer: A
SAP C-BOCR-08자료 C-BOCR-08 dumps C-BOCR-08자격증
NO.6 Which two formulas can you use to determine whether the content of a string is a
number? (Choose
two.)
A. IsNumber({Orders.Customer ID})
B. NumberText({Orders.Customer ID})
C. IsNumeric({Orders.Customer ID})
D. NumericText({Orders.Customer ID})
Answer: C,D
SAP자격증 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08 dumps C-BOCR-08자격증
NO.7 You are creating a Crystal report to show just the Top N countries in an international
sales report based
on total sales for the previous quarter. The value of N is dynamic.
Which method must you use to achieve the required result?
A. Using the Group Select Expert, create a parameter to set the value of N. Add a conditional
formula to
view just the Top N countries.
B. After creating a parameter to set the value of N, reference that parameter within the Group
Sort Expert.
Refresh the report setting the value of N in the parameter to show just the Top N countries.
C. Using the Group Sort Expert, create a parameter to set the value of N. Refresh the report
setting the
value of N in the parameter to show just the Top N countries.
D. After creating a parameter to set the value of N, refresh the report to view just those
countries with a
grand total that is greater than N.
Answer: B
SAP pdf C-BOCR-08 pdf C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08 dumps C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08
NO.8 In Crystal Reports you select multiple report objects at the same time. Which two menu
options become
available when you right-click one of the selected objects? (Choose two.)
A. Move
B. Insert
C. Delete
D. Copy
E. Cut
Answer: D,E
SAP최신덤프 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08 dump
NO.9 Which two statements describe how optional prompts behave in Crystal Reports 2008?
(Choose two.)
A. If no value is entered in the prompt, all values are returned.
B. If no value is entered in the prompt, no values are returned.
C. If the parent prompt is optional, the child prompt must be optional.
D. If the child prompt is optional, the parent prompt must be optional.
Answer: A,C
SAP dumps C-BOCR-08자료 C-BOCR-08최신덤프
NO.10 Which formula uses the correct syntax to assign a variable a value in Crystal syntax?
A. Numbervar x; x = 5;
B. Dim x as Number x = 5
C. Dim x as Number x := 5
D. Numbervar x; x := 5;
Answer: D
SAP C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08시험문제 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08덤프
NO.11 When should you use parameters?
A. When creating conditional Top N reports.
B. When identifying the data source location.
C. When identifying trends in data.
D. When creating dynamic groups.
Answer: D
SAP최신덤프 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08인증
NO.12 After you select a BusinessObjects Universe to use as the data source for a Crystal
report, you create
a query using the BusinessObjects Query Panel. What must you do to access the underlying
data
source?
A. Create a local cache of the data source.
B. Create a connection to the data source.
C. Create a local ODBC resource for the data source.
D. Log in to BusinessObjects Enterprise.
Answer: D
SAP C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08자료 C-BOCR-08인증 C-BOCR-08 dumps
NO.13 You design a Crystal summary report that is grouped by Region then by Customer
Name. The Details
section is hidden. The report includes a bar chart that displays total orders by Customer
Name for each
Region group. Which procedure will display the chart beside the sections that show
Customer Name and
Total Sales?
A. Place the chart in the Group Header #1 section and format the section to Underlay
Following Sections.
B. Place the chart in the Details section and format the section to suppress if duplicated.
C. Place the chart in the Group Footer #2 section and format the section to Underlay
Following Sections.
D. Place the chart in the Group Footer #2 section and format the section to suppress if
duplicated.
Answer: A
SAP시험문제 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08인증
NO.14 You want to use the Workbench feature to manage multiple reports and publish them to
BusinessObjects Enterprise as object packages. Your manager is concerned that any Crystal
user could
access and make changes to the reports located on the Workbench. How can you address
your
manager's concerns?
A. Encrypt object packages.
B. Password protect object packages.
C. Assign appropriate permissions to object packages that are published to BusinessObjects
Enterprise.
D. Track changes on object packages using the Dependency Checker.
Answer: C
SAP덤프 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08덤프 C-BOCR-08
NO.15 You copy a report from BusinessObjects Enterprise and modify the report. Which two
methods can you
use to save changes back to BusinessObjects Enterprise? (Choose two.)
A. Save the report using the Report Explorer.
B. From the Main menu, select Save and choose Enterprise.
C. From the Main menu, select Save and choose Web Folders.
D. Save the report using the Repository Explorer.
Answer: B,D
SAP자료 C-BOCR-08기출문제 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08자격증
NO.16 Which three lines of code will generate an error? (Choose three.)
A. Local Number x := 1;
B. Local NumberVal x := 1;
C. Local NumberVar x := 1;
D. Local NumberValue x := 1;
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08최신덤프 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08덤프
NO.17 Which two methods can you use to change the appearance of an object that you add
to a Crystal report?
(Choose two.)
A. Hold down CTRL + Spacebar and click on the object.
B. Right-click the object and use the Format Editor.
C. Select the object and use the Formatting toolbar.
D. Drag-and-drop the object to the Formatting toolbar.
Answer: B,C
SAP시험문제 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08
NO.18 What two configuration options are valid for long Lists of Values (LOV) in Crystal
Reports 2008?
(Choose two.)
A. UI Batch Size
B. Database Timeout
C. Maximum LOV Size
D. Maximum Rowset Records
Answer: A,C
SAP C-BOCR-08최신덤프 C-BOCR-08
NO.19 You create a new Crystal report and want to add a Top N sort, but the Group Sort
Expert is inactive.
How can you activate the Group Sort Expert?
A. Insert a group name field.
B. Insert a summary field.
C. Insert a running total field.
D. Insert a formula field.
Answer: B
SAP C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08인증 C-BOCR-08 pdf
NO.20 You need a report that shows all customers and allows the report reader to view either
a report listing all
days in the month to date or to view only the customers with daily sales greater than $5000.
You decide to
use report alerts to accomplish this. Which formula properly sets the alert condition.?
A. Sum ({Orders.Order Amount}, {Orders.Order Date}, "daily") > 5000
B. Sum ({Orders.Order Date}, {Orders.Order Amount}, "daily") > 5000}
C. IF Sum ({Orders.Order Amount}, {Orders.Order Date}, "daily") > 5000 THEN crCondition =
"Enabled"
D. IF Sum ({Orders.Order Amount}, {Orders.Order Date}, "daily") > 5000 THEN AlertMessage
=
"Enabled"
Answer: A
SAP최신덤프 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08최신덤프 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08 C-BOCR-08
ITexamdump의 MB6-700덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-331덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J66시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 E20-018시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MSC-321시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기