2014년 4월 9일 수요일

000-082 시험문제 덤프 IBM 자격증

ITExamDump선택으로IBM 000-082시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다. 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM 000-082관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM 000-082덤프로 시험 준비하세요. 만약 시험에서 떨어진다면 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? IBM인증 000-082시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서IBM인증 000-082덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.

시험 번호/코드: 000-082
시험 이름: IBM (System x Sales Expert V4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 56 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-08

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에IBM 000-082인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.IBM 000-082덤프는 보장하는 덤프입니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 무조건 덤프전액 환불을 약속 드립니다. 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM 000-082관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump의IBM 000-082덤프로 자신 있는 시험준비를 하세요.

IBM 000-082인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이IBM인증시험중의000-082시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다

IBM 000-082인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는IBM 000-082있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약IBM 000-082자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

000-082 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-082.html

NO.1 A customer is planning to configure call home for their small group of managed systems. They
have five windows systems and five ESXi systems on System x3650 M4. Which of the following is
the best IBM tool to configure call home in this environment?
A. IMM V2
B. Systems Director 6.3.1 or later
C. Dynamic System Analysis
D. Service and Support Manager
Answer: A

IBM   000-082   000-082시험문제   000-082 dumps   000-082 dumps   000-082덤프

NO.2 A customer wants to manage their VMware ESXi environment. Which of the following is a
correct
option for this environment?
A. DCOM
B. Platform Agent
C. Common Agent
D. IBM Upward Integration for VMware vCenter
Answer: D

IBM   000-082최신덤프   000-082   000-082자격증   000-082자격증   000-082기출문제

NO.3 A midsized customer is looking to simplify their x86 and UNIX environment and move in to a
private cloud. They currently have two POWER7 720's running various business applications and
four x3550 servers hosting exchange and web front ends for the applications on the POWER
systems. Which IBM software is selected by default when choosing a PureFlex System Standard
to enable cloud services?
A. ISDM
B. Smart Cloud Entry
C. Smart Cloud Enterprise
D. DB2 Universal Database
Answer: B

IBM   000-082   000-082자료

NO.4 A client asks you for a proposal including blades with at least 512GB memory. Which product is
likely to provide the lowest cost to meet this requirement?
A. x220
B. x240
C. x440
D. HS23
Answer: B

IBM dumps   000-082   000-082인증   000-082덤프   000-082기출문제   000-082

NO.5 A PureFlex prospect is concerned about rack capacity on a single rack configuration. Which of
the
following is the maximum number of PureFlex chassis that fit in this configuration?
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 5
Answer: B

IBM자격증   000-082   000-082시험문제   000-082   000-082기출문제   000-082

NO.6 You are meeting with a customer CIO. You have done research on the company and the
direction
the company is heading which is to reduce cost through automation. The proposal is geared to
saving costs for the company over several years through reduced acquisition costs over time.
However, the company needs to make a substantial upfront investment. Which of the following
questions determine if your proposal meets the company's objectives?
A. Is IRR more important than TCO?
B. What payback period do you use?
C. How important is operational efficiency?
D. What discount rate do you use for projects?
Answer: B

IBM   000-082   000-082   000-082덤프   000-082

NO.7 Which of the following is a collection of IBM sales resources available to assist Business
Partners?
A. xREF
B. Techline
C. Redbooks
D. Quick Reference Mobile Apps
Answer: D

IBM   000-082기출문제   000-082   000-082

NO.8 A System x Sales Expert is discussing PureFlex with a System x customer. The customer asks
about how a PureFlex differs from their currently installed BladeCenter solution. Which of the
following best describes PureFlex?
A. A fully integrated non-virtualized infrastructure of server, storage and networking for database
applications
B. A fully integrated and open infrastructure for flexibility with integrated automation and
optimization expertise
C. A set of independently sold components comprising server, storage and networking, integrated
by the customer
D. A solution encompasing integration of any IBM server, storage and networking components,
customized for a specific application
Answer: B

IBM   000-082   000-082   000-082 dumps

NO.9 Which of the following tools is available for IBM BladeCenter that allows direct power
monitoring
by IBM Systems Director through the AMM?
A. Integrated Management Module (IMM)
B. Active Energy Manager (AEM)
C. Tivoli Provisioning Manager (TPM)
D. Energy Monitoring and Control (EMC)
Answer: B

IBM   000-082기출문제   000-082   000-082 dumps   000-082

NO.10 The IT department of an enterprise customer that has grown through mergers and
acquisitions is
evaluating systems management solutions to manage their existing IBM iSeries Servers, IBM
Power Systems, BladeCenter, Windows, Linux, and AIX servers. The goal is to not only monitor
the hardware and operating systems, but also provide performance trending. Which of the
following IBM solutions will address their needs?
A. Tivoli Monitoring
B. Systems Director
C. Flex Systems Manager
D. Maximo Asset Management
Answer: A

IBM   000-082기출문제   000-082   000-082인증

ITexamdump의 MB6-886덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCPC510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 850-001시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-301시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-335시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-082.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기