2014년 4월 9일 수요일

IBM CUR-009 덤프데모

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도IBM인증CUR-009시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에IBM인증CUR-009시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

최근 더욱 많은 분들이IBM인증CUR-009시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한IBM인증CUR-009시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.

요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로IBM CUR-009인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: CUR-009
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Cúram V6, Business Analysis and Design)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 40 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-08

여러분은 아직도IBM CUR-009인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도IBM CUR-009시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.

CUR-009 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CUR-009.html

NO.1 In Documentation Center, which process flow construct provides links to screen previews?
A. Rectangle containing the word User
B. Diamond containing the word Validations
C. Oval containing the word Start
D. Rectangle containing the word System
E. Circle containing the word Process
Answer: A

IBM   CUR-009   CUR-009인증   CUR-009

NO.2 Prospect persons are most closely associated with which type of case?
A. Integrated
B. Product delivery
C. Screening
D. Service plan
Answer: C

IBM   CUR-009   CUR-009최신덤프
6. Which of the following are examples of design objects in CIARA?
A. Database tables
B. Cam release notesC?am release notes
C. Code tables
D. Error messages
E. Business guides
Answer: A,C,D

IBM   CUR-009 dump   CUR-009시험문제   CUR-009   CUR-009 pdf
7. Which of the following is the period during which an evidence record is active and being used
for
assessment?
A. Valid Period
B. Attribution Period
C. Activation Period
D. Eligible Period
Answer: B

IBM덤프   CUR-009시험문제   CUR-009   CUR-009자료   CUR-009자료
8. Which of the following statements about financial processing calendars are true?
A. They determine the organization's fiscal year
B. Separate calendars exist for each product
C. Separate calendars exist for each delivery method
D. They store dates on which the organization will not make payments
Answer: C,D

IBM인증   CUR-009 dump   CUR-009자료
9. Which of the following items are Cam Enterprise Modules?Which of the following items are
C?am
Enterprise Modules?
A. Cam for Income SupportC?am for Income Support
B. Cam Financial ManagementC?am Financial Management
C. Cam Documentation CenterC?am Documentation Center
D. Cam VerificationC?am Verification
E. Cam WorkflowC?am Workflow
Answer: B,D

IBM덤프   CUR-009 dumps   CUR-009   CUR-009   CUR-009자격증   CUR-009
10. Which of the following items models the data that is used by a Classic rule set to do a
calculation
in Cam? Which of the following items models the data that is used by a Classic rule set to do a
calculation in C?am?
A. Rules Data Object
B. Loader
C. Business Process Object
D. Rule List Group
E. Objective
Answer: A

IBM   CUR-009   CUR-009   CUR-009 pdf

NO.3 Which options are available when there is an insufficient amount remaining on the benefit
payment
to process the full deduction amount?
A. Deduct a percentage of the balance remaining
B. Deduct nothing
C. Deduct whatever amount remains and create a liability case
D. Deduct whatever amount remains
Answer: B,D

IBM dumps   CUR-009인증   CUR-009인증   CUR-009   CUR-009 pdf

NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding case reassessment are true?
A. Case reassessments are used to re-evaluate payments or bills when there is a change in
circumstance on a product delivery case
B. Reassessments are limited to current and future dates
C. During case reassessment, the system compares the existing set of decisions for a given
period with a new set of decisions generated as aresult of evidence changes
D. A user cannot manually initiate the reassessment of a case
Answer: A,C

IBM   CUR-009   CUR-009

NO.5 John Smith has made a claim for a benefit for which three product components exist, namely,
personal rate, adult-dependant rate, and child-dependant rate. John Smith has been deemed
eligible for a payment of $50 per week with respect to himself, $30 per week with respect to his
wife, and $20 per week with respect to his child. By default, how many individual nominees exist
on this case?
A. Zero
B. One
C. Two
D. Three
Answer: B

IBM인증   CUR-009 dump   CUR-009

ITexamdump의 C4040-122덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MSC-331덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TERP10_65시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-462시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 646-048시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/CUR-009.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기