2014년 4월 10일 목요일

Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-103 인증시험

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-103인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-103인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft4A0-103인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-103인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

Alcatel-Lucent인증 4A0-103시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. Alcatel-Lucent인증 4A0-103시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Alcatel-Lucent인증 4A0-103덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Alcatel-Lucent인증 4A0-103시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Alcatel-Lucent인증 4A0-103시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Alcatel-Lucent인증 4A0-103시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Alcatel-Lucent인증 4A0-103덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Alcatel-Lucent인증 4A0-103영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는Alcatel-Lucent인증4A0-103시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에Alcatel-Lucent인증4A0-103시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.Alcatel-Lucent인증4A0-103시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 4A0-103
시험 이름: Alcatel-Lucent (Alcatel-Lucent Multiprotocol Label Switching)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-09

Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-103인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-103덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

4A0-103 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/4A0-103.html

NO.1 Which of the following is defined by the following statement? All label mappings received from all peer
LSRs are saved.
A. Conservative label retention
B. Liberal label retention.
C. Downstream on demand.
D. Downstream unsolicited.
Answer: B

Alcatel-Lucent기출문제   4A0-103자격증   4A0-103덤프   4A0-103덤프

NO.2 You wish to advertise LDP labels for all local networks; which is the most effective policy statement to
use?
A. from prefix-list direct
B. match local
C. from protocol direct
D. match protocol direct
E. from protocol local
Answer: C

Alcatel-Lucent dumps   4A0-103   4A0-103기출문제   4A0-103자료   4A0-103

NO.3 Which of the following statements best describe MPLS fast reroute characteristics? (Choose two)
A. Fast reroute requires you to manually define detour paths.
B. Fast reroute provides path protection close to the failure point
C. Fast reroute performs automatic path calculation and signaling.
D. Fast reroute protects both primary and secondary paths.
Answer: B,C

Alcatel-Lucent자료   4A0-103   4A0-103 dumps   4A0-103자격증

NO.4 Which of the following statements best describes downstream unsolicited label distribution?
A. An LER may answer requests for label mappings immediately, without waiting for a label mapping from
the next-hop.
B. An LER may advertise label mappings to all peers for which it might be a next-hop for a given FEC.
C. An LER propagates a label mapping downstream for a FEC. only if it has a label mapping for the FEC
next-hop.
D. An LER will only distribute a label for a FEC when it has been requested to do so.
Answer: B

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-103   4A0-103 dumps   4A0-103   4A0-103자격증

NO.5 Which command can be used to verify the LDP settings for label distribution and retention?
A. show router ldp default
B. show router ldp parameters
C. show router ldp settings
D. show router mpls settings
E. show router mpls label-options
Answer: B

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-103   4A0-103 pdf

NO.6 What is the common usage of the MPLS EXP bits?
A. Each implementation can use them as they see fit.
B. They are used to carry the Ethertype value.
C. They are used to carry the TTL value.
D. They are used to carry QoS classification.
E. They are used to carry fragmentation flag information
Answer: D

Alcatel-Lucent시험문제   4A0-103자료   4A0-103자료

NO.7 Which of the following message types does RSVP use to set up an LSP? (Choose two)
A. Path message
B. iLER message
C. Resv message
D. LSP setup call request
E. eLER message
Answer: A,C

Alcatel-Lucent dumps   4A0-103   4A0-103   4A0-103   4A0-103

NO.8 Click on the exhibit button below.
With fast reroute enabled, and given the following:
-The protected LSP path is R1-R2-R3.
-All links are of equal cost.
Which of the following statements is true? (Choose two)
A. Router R1 is the LSP originator and is also a PLR.
B. With one-to-one link or node protection, the detour LSP path is R1-R4-R5-R2-R3.
C. With one-to-one link or node protection, the detour LSP path is R1-R4-R5-R3.
D. If the R2-R3 link fails, router R3 becomes a PLR
E. None of the nodes can be protected with FRR.
Answer: A,C

Alcatel-Lucent시험문제   4A0-103기출문제   4A0-103인증   4A0-103자료   4A0-103

NO.9 Click on the exhibit button below.
Consider the following:
-Routers R1 and R4 are in Area 1.
-Routers R4 and R5 in Area 0.
-Routers R5 and R3 are in Area 2.
To support LDP-over-RSVP tunnels between routers R1 and R3 over path R1-R4-R5-R3, with which
routers will router R5 require targeted sessions? (Choose two)
A. Router R1
B. Router R4
C. Router R2
D. Router R3
Answer: B,D

Alcatel-Lucent덤프   4A0-103자격증   4A0-103   4A0-103   4A0-103   4A0-103덤프

NO.10 During node protection signaling, the PLR knows the address of the MP from which of the following
methods?
A. The PLR issues a RSVP path message to the destination router to request the address of the MP.
B. The PLR learns the address of the MP from the ERO.
C. The PLR learns the address of the MP from the RRO
D. The PLR learns the address of the MP from the targeted RSVP hello message.
E. The PLR does not need to know the address of the MP.
Answer: C

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-103   4A0-103   4A0-103   4A0-103   4A0-103최신덤프

NO.11 Click on the exhibit button below.
Assuming that LSP R1-R2-R3 requests the default fast reroute configuration, which router becomes a
DMP for the detour tunnels?
A. Router R1
B. Router R2
C. Router R3
D. Router R4
E. Router R5
Answer: E

Alcatel-Lucent dump   4A0-103시험문제   4A0-103   4A0-103

NO.12 What is the significance of receiving a packet with the bottom MPLS label S bit set to 1?
A. It results in forwarding based on the next packet header.
B. It indicates that the label is the bottom of the MPLS label stack.
C. It indicates that the label is the top of the MPLS label stack.
D. Any LSR that receives an S bit set to 1 must discard the packet.
Answer: B

Alcatel-Lucent자격증   4A0-103   4A0-103최신덤프   4A0-103

NO.13 Click on the exhibit button below.
Given the output below, which of the following statements are true? (Choose three)
A. A packet arriving with label 131066 and destined for prefix 10.10.10.243/32 will be forwarded out
interface 1/1/4, with label 131070.
B. LDP ECMP is enabled.
C. The router ¯ s sys t e m add r ess i s 10 . 10 . 10 . 242 / 32 .
D. There are multiple LSPs to reach FEC 10.10.10.244/32.
E. The router cannot receive any unlabeled packets destined for prefix 10.10.10 223/32.
Answer: A,B,D

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-103   4A0-103

NO.14 Which of the following statements regarding LSP path configuration are true? (Choose three)
A. The path must include at least one hop.
B. The path may be used multiple times in a single LSP.
C. The path may comprise loose hop entries only.
D. The path must define the LSP's tail end.
E. The path may be used for multiple LSPs.
Answer: C,E

Alcatel-Lucent자료   4A0-103 dump   4A0-103

NO.15 Click on the exhibit button below.
Given the configuration below, what is the system ID of the destination node?
A. 10.32.1.2
B. 10.1.478
C. 1048.1.1
D. Cannot tell from this configuration
E. 10.1.2.2
Answer: B

Alcatel-Lucent dump   4A0-103 pdf   4A0-103인증   4A0-103

NO.16 Assume that, on the Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR, an LSP is configured with one-to-one FRR and node
protection. Which of the following statements are FALSE? (Choose two)
A. Each PLR signals a detour LSP that avoids the downstream node. If the downstream node cannot be
avoided, a detour LSP that avoids the downstream link is signaled.
B. The detour LSP can take one or more hops before merging back on the protected LSP.
C. The merge point of the protected LSP must be the next-next-hop node
D. The ingress router will set the local protection desired flag in the session attribute object of the path
message to inform all routers along the protected LSP path to establish detour LSPs.
E. The label recording desired flag must be set in the session attribute object in order for the PLR to know
what label to swap when using the detour LSP.
Answer: C,E

Alcatel-Lucent최신덤프   4A0-103자격증   4A0-103 dump   4A0-103 dump   4A0-103

NO.17 Click on the exhibit button below.
With fast reroute enabled, and given the following:
-Two protected LSPs with the path R1-R2-R3
-Both LSPs enable facility bypass and link protection.
When router R1 is the PLR, which router becomes the MP?
A. Router R1
B. Router R2
C. Router R3
D. Router R4
E. Router R5
Answer: B

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-103   4A0-103시험문제   4A0-103

NO.18 In MPLS, labels are distributed in the opposite direction of the data flow.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Alcatel-Lucent덤프   4A0-103   4A0-103

NO.19 Which of the following indicates the path over which an LSP's tail end router will return an RSVP RESV
message?
A. The IGP FIB.
B. The Reservation State Block (RSB)
C. The Path State Block (PSB)
D. The opaque database.
Answer: C

Alcatel-Lucent인증   4A0-103   4A0-103자료   4A0-103최신덤프

NO.20 Router R3 signals an LSP, reserving 1Gbps bandwidth on a 10Gbps link. RSVP configuration limits
reservable bandwidth to 20 percent on the egress interface. Which of the following statements is true?
A. The egress RSVP interface has 80 percent bandwidth unreserved.
B. LSPs can reserve an additional 9.9 Gbps bandwidth on this RSVP interface.
C. The head end reserves 100Mbps for the LSP
D. The egress RSVP interface has 1 Gbps bandwidth unreserved.
Answer: D

Alcatel-Lucent   4A0-103 dump   4A0-103덤프   4A0-103시험문제

ITexamdump의 LOT-410덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 EX0-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-958시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-196시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-559시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/4A0-103.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기