2014년 4월 4일 금요일

SAP 자격증 C_BODI_20 시험덤프

ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여SAP C_BODI_20관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리SAP C_BODI_20도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 SAP 인증C_BODI_20시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? SAP 인증C_BODI_20 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테SAP 인증C_BODI_20시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의SAP 인증C_BODI_20시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

시험 번호/코드: C_BODI_20
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Data Integrator XI R2)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 127 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도SAP C_BODI_20인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?SAP C_BODI_20인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoftC_BODI_20인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히SAP C_BODI_20인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료SAP C_BODI_20덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한SAP C_BODI_20데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C_BODI_20시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이SAP인증C_BODI_20시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이SAP인증C_BODI_20시험에 많은 도움이SAP C_BODI_20될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는C_BODI_20테스트버전과 문제집은 모두SAP C_BODI_20인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에SAP C_BODI_20시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에SAP C_BODI_20덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.

ITExamDump는C_BODI_20시험문제가 변경되면C_BODI_20덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. C_BODI_20시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.

SAP인증C_BODI_20시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로SAP인증C_BODI_20시험준비를 잘하시면 100%SAP인증C_BODI_20시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은SAP인증C_BODI_20시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프는SAP인증 C_BODI_20최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.

C_BODI_20 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BODI_20.html

NO.1 How do you associate a repository with the Management Console?
A. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Job Server Config | Add Repository
B. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Server Group Config| Add Repository
C. Open Web Administrator and select Management |Repositories | Add
D. Open the Web Administrator and select Server Groups| Server Group Config| Add Repository
Answer: C

SAP   C_BODI_20 dumps   C_BODI_20

NO.2 You are developing a data warehouse as part of a large development team (ten plus developers) Way
should you recommend a multi-user configuration? (Choose two)
A. Attach documentation based on object history
B. Ensure only one developer is working on a specific set of objects
C. Store table column and relationship profile data including history
D. Track the version history history of objects(audit trrail)
Answer: B,D

SAP인증   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20시험문제

NO.3 Which lookup caching method reduces the number of round trips to the translate table?
A. Demand_Load_Cache
B. No_Cache
C. Pre_Load _Cache D. Smart_Cache
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20자격증

NO.4 Which three operations are available between a Local and Central Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Add
B. Check In
C. Export
D. Get
E. Import
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20 pdf   C_BODI_20시험문제

NO.5 Where do you specify the error file to capture flat file format errors?
A. File Format Editor
B. Properties of the Data Flow
C. Server Manager Tool
D. Trace Options of the Job
Answer: A

SAP   C_BODI_20 dumps   C_BODI_20인증

NO.6 Which tool must you use to manage and configure server groups?
A. Metadata Manager
B. Repository Manager
C. Server Manager
D. Web Administrator
Answer: D

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20덤프   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20자격증

NO.7 Which two changes to your Source Table requires you to re-import the metadata?
(Choose two)
A. Index changes
B. New records added
C. Table structure changes
D. Truncated table data
Answer: A,C

SAP최신덤프   C_BODI_20시험문제   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20 dumps

NO.8 In which three objects can you include a try/catch block.? (Choose three)
A. Data Flow
B. Job
C. Script
D. Work Flow
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20

NO.9 Which three types of group level permissions are available in a Secured Central Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Full
B. Hidden
C. None
D. Read
E. Write
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20

NO.10 How do you create multiple instances of the same Data Flow?
A. Right-click+Replicate on the Data Flow in the Local Object Library
B. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow from the Job wrorkspace
C. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow in the Local Object Library
D. Right-click+Replicate Data Flow from the Job workspace
Answer: A

SAP   C_BODI_20자료   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20

NO.11 Your sales order fact table load contains a reference to a customer _id not found in the customer
dimension table. How can you replace the customer_id with a default value and preserve the original
record using the Validation transform?
A. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For Pass, substitute with .
B. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For Pass, substitute with .
C. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For pass, substitute with .
D. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For pass, substitute with .
Answer: A

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20

NO.12 How do you create a global variable?
A. Select Global Variables in the Job properties
B. Select Global Variables in the Work Flow properties
C. Select Tools |Variables|Global Variables in the Job workspace
D. Select Tools | Options| Project | Variables
Answer: C

SAP기출문제   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20 dumps   C_BODI_20

NO.13 Which two steps are part of the profiling configuration process? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Quality dashboard to review high level profiler result details
B. Use the Repository Manager to create/update/delete profiler users
C. Use the Repository Manager to create the profiler repository
D. Use the Server Manager to associate the profiler repository with the job server
Answer: C,D

SAP자격증   C_BODI_20 dump   C_BODI_20자격증   C_BODI_20

NO.14 Which three methods can you use to create a local variable? (Choose three)
A. Select the Variables tab in the Smart Editor of a custom function
B. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Job workspace
C. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Work Flow workspace
D. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Data Flow workspace
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_BODI_20 dump   C_BODI_20최신덤프   C_BODI_20

NO.15 You have a source table that contains fifty columns. You need to place business rules on thirty of the
columns to check the format of the source data and filter the valid and invalid records. You also want to
analyze the column values that fail. What is the recommended method you should use?
A. Use a Case transform to create two conditions that filter the invalid records
B. Use a Map_Operation transform to map valid and invalid data rules
C. Use a Validation transform and enable validation rules on the required columns
D. Use two Query transforms with different WHERE clauses to filter the invalid records
Answer: C

SAP시험문제   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20자격증   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20자료

NO.16 Which SQL statement displays when the Trace SQL Readers
option is set to Yes ?
A. SQL from the source tables
B. SQL to the target tables
C. SQL from the Lookup_ext function
D. SQL from the Table_Comparison transform
Answer: A

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20기출문제   C_BODI_20

NO.17 When you read an XML schema into the Local Object Library, which three types of XM metadata are
imported? (Choose three)
A. Attributes
B. Data Types
C. Elements
D. Styles
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20인증

NO.18 Which two functions can you use in a Query? (Choose two)
A. Count
B. Exec
C. Lookup_Ext
D. Sleep
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20

NO.19 What is the correct sequence of transforms to populate a Type || Slowly Changing Dimension (SCD ||)?
A. Key_Generation, Table_Comparison.History_Preserving
B. History_Preserving, Table_Comparison.Key_Generation
C. Table_Comparison.History_Preserving, Key_Generation
D. Table_Comparison.Key_Generation, History_Preserving
Answer: C

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20인증   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20

NO.20 Which three operations can Data Integrator push down to the underlying database?
(Choose three)
A. Aggregation
B. Distinct Row
C. Ordering
D. Union
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_BODI_20   C_BODI_20시험문제   C_BODI_20 dumps

ITexamdump의 M70-301덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-663덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-336시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB7-700시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 600-199시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BODI_20.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기