ITExamDump의SAP C_ISR_60인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는SAP C_ISR_60인증시험실기와SAP C_ISR_60인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의SAP C_ISR_60인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump에서 발췌한 SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. SAP인증 C_ISR_60 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.
IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 SAP 인증C_ISR_60시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? SAP 인증C_ISR_60 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테SAP 인증C_ISR_60시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의SAP 인증C_ISR_60시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프는SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프는SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_ISR_60
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Retail with SAP ERP 6.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03
C_ISR_60 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_ISR_60.html
NO.1 Where is the supplementary calculation schema assigned?
A. Condition type
B. Calculation schema
C. Access sequence
D. Schema group
Answer: A
SAP자격증 C_ISR_60시험문제 C_ISR_60 pdf C_ISR_60시험문제 C_ISR_60
NO.2 Which one of the following price determination elements must be configured so that certain
condition lines of a purchase order will appear on the print output?
A. Access sequence
B. Condition type
C. Calculation schema
D. Schema group
Answer: C
SAP C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60시험문제 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60
NO.3 Which of the following functions are offered by replenishment planning in SAP Retail? (Choose
three)
A. Calculating requirements for merchandise category value-only articles.
B. Determining requirements for stores based on the stock situation.
C. Considering different customer stock types.
D. Analyzing customers' sales data and stock data.
E. Generating follow-on documents.
Answer: B,D,E
SAP자료 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60자료 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60
NO.4 Where in the Merchandise Category Hierarchy would you find a Reference Article?
A. Any Merchandise Category Hierarchy Level
B. Merchandise Category
C. Merchandise Category Hierarchy Top Level
D. Merchandise Category Hierarchy Level and Merchandise Category
Answer: B
SAP C_ISR_60자료 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60
NO.5 Which of the following are the IT scenarios powered by SAP NetWeaver Master Data
Management (MDM)?
A. SRM Master Data Management, SRM Master Data Consolidation, SRM Master Data
Harmonization
B. Central Master Data Management, Master Data Consolidation, Master Data Harmonization
C. ERP Master Data Management, ERP Master Data Consolidation, ERP Master Data Harmonization
D. Central Customer Master Data Integration, Customer Rich Product-Content Management, Master
Data Harmonization
Answer: B
SAP C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60인증
NO.6 Which of the following functions does the purchasing list offer? (Choose three)
A. Selecting characteristic values for a purchasing list item.
B. Entering planned quantities for seasonal articles per assortment.
C. Planning the number of styles of seasonal articles per vendor.
D. Planning new articles that do not yet have an article master record.
E. Creating prepacks and displays.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP덤프 C_ISR_60자료 C_ISR_60자료
NO.7 For which of the following key figures can you maintain plan data in a purchasing list in SAP
Retail? (Choose three)
A. Stock transfer
B. Initial buy fix
C. Initial buy variable
D. Putaway
E. Allocation table
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60
NO.8 Which of the following needs to be considered when using the replenishment based inventory
management procedure?
A. Only the unrestricted-use stock type is monitored.
B. Documents are created for all goods movements.
C. Different stock types are monitored.
D. Documents are created for goods receipts only.
Answer: A
SAP기출문제 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60최신덤프 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60자격증
NO.9 You create a sales order for the wholesale distribution chain. In the pricing analysis you notice
that the customer discount you have just created has not been included.
Which of the following settings made in sales price determination in SAP Retail might be the cause
of this? (Choose two)
A. The determined pricing procedure does not contain the new condition type Customer discount.
B. The condition record for your new customer discount was created for the wrong distribution
chain.
C. A validity date has been defined in the access sequence that is assigned to the condition type
Customer discount.
D. The condition record for the customer discount is set as: cannot be changed manually.
Answer: A,B
SAP시험문제 C_ISR_60인증 C_ISR_60
NO.10 Which of the following are the effects of a goods issue posting for an outbound delivery in SAP
Retail? (Choose three)
A. The stock quantities are updated in the article master.
B. The value change is updated in the stock accounts in Financial Accounting (FI).
C. The status of the outbound delivery is updated in the document flow.
D. The pick quantity in the transfer order is updated.
E. The stock type Blocked stock changes.
Answer: A,B,C
SAP dump C_ISR_60기출문제 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60자료 C_ISR_60
ITexamdump의 HP2-B97덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C4090-959덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-807시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-502시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 SY0-301시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기