2013년 10월 6일 일요일

CA1-001 덤프 CompTIA 인증 시험

ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 CA1-001시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. CompTIA인증 CA1-001덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

CompTIA 인증CA1-001시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의CompTIA 인증CA1-001덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 CompTIA 인증CA1-001덤프는 오로지 CompTIA 인증CA1-001시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.

Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을CompTIA인증CA1-001시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.

CompTIA인증 CA1-001시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 CompTIA인증 CA1-001덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 CompTIA인증 CA1-001덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은CompTIA CA1-001인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서CompTIA CA1-001시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

여러분이 우리CompTIA CA1-001문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게CompTIA CA1-001시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. CompTIA인증 CA1-001덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이CompTIA인증 CA1-001덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. CompTIA인증 CA1-001시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의CompTIA인증 CA1-001덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

시험 번호/코드: CA1-001
시험 이름: CompTIA (CompTIA Advanced Security Practitioner (CASP) Beta Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 208 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-05

CA1-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CA1-001.html

NO.1 Collaboration platform offers a set of software components and services that enable users to
communicate, share information, and work together for achieving common business goals. What are the
core elements of a collaboration platform?
Each correct answer represents a part of the solution. Choose three.
A. Product and service integration
B. Real-time communication
C. Change management
D. Team collaboration
E. Messaging
Answer: B,D,E

CompTIA시험문제   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001   CA1-001인증   CA1-001

NO.2 Which of the following is a declarative access control policy language implemented in XML and a
processing model, describing how to interpret the policies?
A. SAML
B. SOAP
C. SPML
D. XACML
Answer: D

CompTIA pdf   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001

NO.3 You need to ensure that a session key derived from a set of long-term public and private keys will not be
compromised if one of the private keys is compromised in the future?
A. Perfect forward secrecy
B. Secure socket layer
C. Secure shell
D. Security token
Answer: A

CompTIA시험문제   CA1-001 dumps   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001

NO.4 Which of the following terms is about communicating the user's need and ability to communicate, and
the medium through which that communication may occur?
A. Data sharing
B. Presence
C. Instant messaging
D. Audio conferencing
Answer: B

CompTIA덤프   CA1-001자료   CA1-001인증   CA1-001 dump   CA1-001 pdf

NO.5 You work as a Network Administrator for uCertify Inc.
You want the clients and servers in your organization to be able to communicate in a way that prevents
eavesdropping and tampering of data on the Internet. Which of the following will you use to accomplish
the task?
A. EFS
B. WEP
C. SSL
D. MS-CHAP
Answer: C

CompTIA   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001

NO.6 You work as a Network Administrator for uCertify Inc. You need to conduct network reconnaissance,
which is carried out by a remote attacker attempting to gain information or access to a network on which it
is not authorized/allowed.
What will you do?
A. Use a SuperScan
B. Use a netcat utility
C. Use a vulnerability scanner
D. Use an idle scan
Answer: C

CompTIA   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001기출문제   CA1-001 dumps

NO.7 In which of the following attacks does an attacker intercept call-signaling SIP message traffic and
masquerade as the calling party to the called party and vice-versa?
A. Call tampering
B. Man-in-the-middle
C. Eavesdropping
D. Denial of Service
Answer: B

CompTIA최신덤프   CA1-001최신덤프   CA1-001 dump   CA1-001

NO.8 In which of the following activities an organization identifies and prioritizes technical, organizational,
procedural, administrative, and physical security weaknesses?
A. Social engineering
B. Vulnerability assessment
C. White box testing
D. Penetration testing
Answer: B

CompTIA최신덤프   CA1-001기출문제   CA1-001   CA1-001

NO.9 Which of the following is an XML-based framework developed by OASIS and used to exchange user,
resource and service provisioning information between cooperating organizations?
A. SOAP
B. SAML
C. SPML
D. XACML
Answer: C

CompTIA   CA1-001 dump   CA1-001 pdf   CA1-001   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001자격증

NO.10 Which of the following is frequently used by administrators to verify security policies of their networks
and by attackers to identify running services on a host with the view to compromise it?
A. Fuzzer
B. Port scanner
C. MegaPing
D. UDP scan
Answer: B

CompTIA   CA1-001   CA1-001   CA1-001   CA1-001인증

NO.11 SDLC phases include a minimum set of security tasks that are required to effectively incorporate
security in the system development process. Which of the following are the key security activities for the
development/acquisition phase?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Prepare initial documents for system certification and accreditation
B. Conduct the risk assessment and use the results to supplement the baseline security controls
C. Determination of privacy requirements
D. Initial delineation of business requirements in terms of confidentiality, integrity, and availability
Answer: A,B

CompTIA dumps   CA1-001 pdf   CA1-001   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001 dumps

NO.12 Which of the following are the functions of a network security administrator? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose three.
A. Backing up the files
B. Writing computer software
C. Maintaining and implementing a firewall
D. Developing, maintaining, and implementing IT security
Answer: A,C,D

CompTIA dumps   CA1-001 pdf   CA1-001기출문제

NO.13 The Security Development Lifecycle (SDL) consists of various security practices that are grouped under
seven phases.Which of the following security practices are included in the Requirements phase.?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Incident Response Plan
B. Create Quality Gates/Bug Bars
C. Attack Surface Analysis/Reduction
D. Security and Privacy Risk Assessment
Answer: B,D

CompTIA   CA1-001   CA1-001자료

NO.14 Which of the following stages are involved in the successful implementation of a collaboration platform?
Each correct answer represents a part of the solution. Choose two.
A. Ongoing collaboration solution design
B. Federated identity management
C. Platform implementation
D. Product and service integration
Answer: A,C

CompTIA   CA1-001인증   CA1-001 dumps

NO.15 Which technology can be used to help ensure the efficient transport of VoIP traffic?
A. DNS
B. QoS
C. H.323
D. RSTP
Answer: B

CompTIA기출문제   CA1-001 pdf   CA1-001기출문제   CA1-001자료   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001자격증

NO.16 Which of the following is the most secure authentication scheme and uses a public key cryptography
and digital certificate to authenticate a user?
A. Form-based authentication
B. Basic authentication
C. Digest authentication
D. Certificate-based authentication
Answer: D

CompTIA   CA1-001덤프   CA1-001 dump   CA1-001

NO.17 You work as a Network Administrator for uCertify Inc. You want to allow some users to access a
particular program on the computers in the network. What will you do to accomplish this task?
A. Apply remote access policies
B. Apply NTFS permissions
C. Apply group policies
D. Apply account policies
Answer: C

CompTIA   CA1-001   CA1-001   CA1-001 dump

NO.18 Which of the following protocols is used extensively in communication and entertainment systems that
involve streaming media, such as telephony, video teleconference applications and web-based push to
talk features?
A. SIP
B. MGCP
C. H.323
D. RTP
Answer: D

CompTIA최신덤프   CA1-001자격증   CA1-001

NO.19 Which of the following components of a VoIP network is frequently used to bridge video conferencing
connections?
A. MCU
B. Videoconference station
C. IP Phone
D. Call agent
Answer: A

CompTIA   CA1-001시험문제   CA1-001

NO.20 Which of the following security practices are included in the Implementation phase of the Security
Development Lifecycle (SDL)? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Establish Design Requirements
B. Perform Static Analysis
C. Use Approved Tools
D. Execute Incident Response Plan
Answer: A,B,C

CompTIA덤프   CA1-001기출문제   CA1-001

ITexamdump의 00M-654덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB2-866덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-614시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-380시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 9L0-620시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/CA1-001.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기