2013년 10월 10일 목요일

HP HP2-H18 시험문제

HP HP2-H18인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이HP인증시험중의HP2-H18시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다

여러분은HP HP2-H18인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-H18
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Retail Point of Sale Solutions Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-09

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

HP2-H18 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H18.html

NO.1 Your customer wants to buy one POS product that can be used in the store, the back office, or in a kiosk.
Which HP POS product should you recommend to this customer?
A. ap5800
B. ap5700
C. rp5700
D. rp5000
Answer: D

HP최신덤프   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18 pdf

NO.2 You are meeting with a customer and are describing an HP Point of Sale system as "optimal for a range
of retailers, easily integrated with existing systems and designed to adopt new technology." Which HP
Point of Sale system are you describing?
A. ap5000
B. rp5000
C. ap5700
D. rp5700
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H18 pdf   HP2-H18최신덤프   HP2-H18 dumps

NO.3 What must retailers do since they can no longer compete exclusively on price?
A. enhance CRM systems
B. expand inventory
C. improve shelf placement plan
D. expand advertising media
Answer: A

HP자격증   HP2-H18   HP2-H18시험문제   HP2-H18최신덤프

NO.4 Which USB feature does HP offer customers to help them secure their Retail Point of Sale system.?
A. an optional lockable cover
B. plugs with cable lock
C. hidden inside of unit
D. de-activate via HP BIOS
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H18시험문제   HP2-H18자료   HP2-H18

NO.5 What should you tell a customer to best promote the HP ap5000 Point of Sale system?
A. It is a compact system that offers flexibility and style.
B. It is a modular and affordable Point of Sale terminal.
C. It is a system powerful enough to run your business.
D. It is a system specifically designed to meet all retail needs.
Answer: A

HP pdf   HP2-H18   HP2-H18 dumps

NO.6 Which touch screen monitor size is offered as an option for HP Point of Sale systems?
A. 11 inch diagonal
B. 13 inch diagonal
C. 15 inch diagonal
D. 17 inch diagonal
Answer: C

HP   HP2-H18자격증   HP2-H18덤프   HP2-H18인증   HP2-H18시험문제

NO.7 On which message should you focus when your customer asks you why they should buy HP-branded
peripherals?
A. simpler installation with HP Point of Sale products
B. standard HP warranty that can reduce Total Cost of Ownership (TCO)
C. longer lifecycle due to improved reliability
D. easy ordering process and available financing
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP2-H18자격증   HP2-H18   HP2-H18기출문제

NO.8 Which feature has been added to the HP rp5800 that was not previously available on the HP rp5700?
A. magnetic stripe reader
B. 10" customer facing display
C. optional orientation of rp5800
D. support for digital signage
Answer: D

HP dump   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18자격증

NO.9 Your customer has stated a p
Reference for an all-in-one solution.
Which HP POS product should you recommend?
A. rp5000
B. rp5700
C. ap5700
D. ap5000
Answer: D

HP   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18   HP2-H18

NO.10 Your customer has decided to install the HP All-in-One Point of Sale solution and wants to install one
optional Solid State Drive (SSD). How many GBs is the customer able to select?
A. 32GB
B. 64GB
C. 128GB
D. 256GB
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP2-H18   HP2-H18자료   HP2-H18

ITexamdump의 FCNSP.v5덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-465덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-N37시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-511시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-S34시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H18.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기