ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 ISEB 인증BH0-001시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 ISEB 인증BH0-001시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는ISEB 인증BH0-001덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며ISEB 인증BH0-001시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려져 있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여 ISEB 인증BH0-001 관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. ISEB 인증BH0-001 도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다.
발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은ISEB인증 BH0-001시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-001시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의ISEB인증 BH0-001 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: BH0-001
시험 이름: ISEB (IT Service Management Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 41 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-08
ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게ISEB인증BH0-001시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump 는 전문적으로 it전문인사들에게 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다.많은 분들의 반응과 리뷰를 보면 우리ITExamDump의 제품이 제일 안전하고 최신이라고 합니다. ITExamDump의 학습가이드는 아주 믿음이 가는 문제집들만 있으니까요. ITExamDump 덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 제일 정확합니다. 왜냐면 우리의 전문가들은 매일 최신버전을 갱신하고 있기 때문입니다.
우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서ISEB BH0-001관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는ISEB BH0-001덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서 발췌한 ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 ISEB인증 BH0-001시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. ISEB인증 BH0-001 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면ISEB인증 BH0-001시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.
BH0-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BH0-001.html
NO.1 Possible problems with Change Management include:
A. Greater ability to absorb a large volume of change
B. Increased visibility and communication of changes
C. Lack of ownership of impacted services
D. Better alignment of IT services to actual business needs
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-001 BH0-001 dumps BH0-001자료
NO.2 Which of the following places Problem Management activities in the correct order:
A. Identify and record, classify, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, review the
change
B. Investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, identify and record
C. Identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, review the
change
D. Review a change, classify, identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise another
RFC
Answer: A
ISEB BH0-001 BH0-001 BH0-001 BH0-001 BH0-001
NO.3 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Release Management
process?
A. The physical aspects of software control
B. Ensuring that the accuracy of CMDB entries concerning software CIs is maintained
C. Helping to determine the software release policy
D. Distributing software
Answer: B
ISEB BH0-001 BH0-001
NO.4 Who must always authorise a Request for Change before the change is built and
tested?
A. The Configuration Manager
B. The Change Initiator
C. The Change Manager
D. Release Management
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-001 BH0-001 dumps
NO.5 With which of the following processes is Problem Management least likely to
interface on a regular basis?
A. IT Financial Management
B. Change Management
C. Incident Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A
ISEB인증 BH0-001 BH0-001 BH0-001
NO.6 Which of the following activities may, exceptionally, be omitted for an urgent
change:
1. Recording that the change has been made
2. Testing the change
3. Holding a CAB meeting
NO.7 Which of these is/are TRUE?
1. Functional escalation is an essential part of the Incident Management process
2. All calls to the Service Desk should be treated as incidents
3. Service Requests can be handled by Service Desk Staff
A. 1 and 3
B. All three of them
C. Only 1
D. 1 and 2
Answer: A
ISEB dump BH0-001 BH0-001자격증 BH0-001자료 BH0-001시험문제 BH0-001
NO.8 A service-based (rather than a customer-based) SLA:
A. Covers all services for a particular customer
B. Covers a set of similar services, for a single customer
C. Covers all services
D. Covers a single service, for all of the customers of that service
Answer: D
ISEB최신덤프 BH0-001 BH0-001 BH0-001
NO.9 Establishing a back-out plan
A. All of them
B. 2 and 4
C. 2 and 3
D. 3 and 4
Answer: C
ISEB시험문제 BH0-001 dumps BH0-001자료 BH0-001인증 BH0-001
4.Why is Service Management so important to IT service providers?
A. The success of many businesses depends upon the quality of their IT
B. It's the only way to manage IT in the Internet age
C. It's contained within the IT Infrastructure Library
D. It's the first non-proprietary initiative for the management of IT systems
Answer: A
ISEB pdf BH0-001 BH0-001시험문제 BH0-001
NO.10 Why is there sometimes conflict between the goals of Incident Management and
those of Problem Management?
A. Because specialist support staff do not properly document the work-arounds they
identify which consequently prevents the 1st line support staff from applying them the
next time the incident occurs
B. Because Problem Management is often carried out by technical staff who also have
operations responsibilities and who cannot allocate enough resources to problem solving
C. Because Problem Management is focusing on identifying permanent solutions and
therefore the speed with which these solutions are found is of secondary importance
D. Because Problem Management staff rarely give feedback spontaneously, forcing the
1st line support staff to chase them
Answer: C
ISEB인증 BH0-001 BH0-001
ITexamdump의 642-980덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-871덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-224시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-807시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-273시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기