ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Juniper인증 JN0-570덤프를 공부해보세요.
ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-570덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Juniper인증 JN0-570시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
시험 번호/코드: JN0-570
시험 이름: Juniper (JN0-570 JNCIS-SSL EXAM)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-08
ITExamDump의 Juniper 인증 JN0-570시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Juniper 인증 JN0-570실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Juniper 인증 JN0-570실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Juniper 인증 JN0-570덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.
한번에Juniper인증JN0-570시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
JN0-570 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-570.html
NO.1 Which statement about CRLs is true?
A. CRLs are distributed automatically by the CA.
B. CDP can be used to automatically validate a CRL.
C. The base CRL contains only a subset of the certificates issued by a given CA.
D. CRLs contain the serial number, revocation date, and reason code for withdrawn certificates.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-570 JN0-570
NO.2 Which three configuration data items can you export with the XML Export function? (Choose three.)
A. User role mapping rules
B. Policy tracing sessions
C. Local users accounts
D. Delegated administrator roles
E. IDP sensors
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-570 JN0-570 dumps JN0-570
NO.3 Your company is rolling out Secure Meeting to assist the helpdesk in troubleshooting desktop issues.
Which type of meeting should you enable on the SSL VPN?
A. Scheduled meeting
B. Technical meeting
C. Support meeting
D. Instant meeting
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-570자격증 JN0-570
NO.4 Which three variables can be used for a username in a custom expression? (Choose three.)
A. Username
B. Username1
C. Username2
D. Username[1]
E. Username[2]
Answer: ADE
Juniper dumps JN0-570기출문제 JN0-570 JN0-570기출문제 JN0-570
NO.5 Which three statements are true regarding split-tunneling modes? (Choose three.)
A. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling with route change monitor" allows Network Connect to update the
routing table if a route change is detected.
B. Choosing "Disable Split Tunneling" forces all traffic through the Network Connect tunnel.
C. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling" will modify routes on the client so that any networks defined in the
split-tunneling policy are routed through Network Connect.
D. Choosing "Allow access to local subnet" will not modify the route table on the local client.
E. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling with allowed access to local subnet" requires that local resources be
defined in the Network Connect access control list.
Answer: BCE
Juniper기출문제 JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570자료
NO.6 Which two are valid regarding the deployment of an active/active cluster? (Choose two.)
A. It allows you to keep configurations synchronized.
B. An external load balancing system is required.
C. It can be used to scale the total number of licensed users.
D. A virtual IP address must be configured on only one device.
Answer: AB
Juniper JN0-570 pdf JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570자격증
NO.7 Which Single Sign-On (SSO) policy relies on the IVE domain name?
A. SAML
B. Headers/Cookies
C. Form POST
D. Basic Auth/NTLM
Answer: D
Juniper자격증 JN0-570 JN0-570자료
NO.8 Which two are valid options for using CRLs to validate a user's certificate? (Choose two.)
A. Use LDAP to access the CDP.
B. Use the CDP specified in the CA certificate.
C. Use the CDP specified in the user certificate.
D. Use OCSP to access the CDP.
Answer: BC
Juniper JN0-570자료 JN0-570
NO.9 Which ActiveX parameter rewrite option does the IVE support?
A. Rewrite hostname and port
B. Rewrite ClassID
C. Rewrite cookies and headers
D. Rewrite URL
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-570 pdf JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570자료
NO.10 When conducting meetings with Secure Meeting, your users frequently complain about jitter in the video
presentation. How might you attempt to improve performance?
A. Ensure that image compression is enabled on the IVE device's Secure Meeting configuration page.
B. Limit the presentation video size to 800x600 resolution on the IVE device's Secure Meeting
configuration page.
C. Enable the Secure Meeting acceleration feature with the optional license upgrade.
D. Ensure that 32-bit presentations mode is not enabled on the IVE device's Secure Meeting configuration
page.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-570 pdf JN0-570시험문제 JN0-570 JN0-570 dumps
NO.11 What should you do when you need to create a meeting on demand to troubleshoot a client issue.?
A. Schedule an on demand meeting that begins in 10 minutes.
B. Schedule an instant meeting through Secure Meeting.
C. Start up a support meeting.
D. Start a secure meeting through the Microsoft Outlook plug-in.
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-570인증 JN0-570 JN0-570덤프 JN0-570 JN0-570 dump
NO.12 Which three proxy scenarios are supported by Network Connect when split tunneling is enabled?
(Choose three.)
A. Explicit proxy to get to the IVE device
B. Support for a Winsock proxy client
C. Explicit proxy to get to internal applications
D. PAC file to get to internal applications
E. Automatic setting detection is configured in the client's browser
Answer: ACD
Juniper시험문제 JN0-570 JN0-570시험문제 JN0-570덤프 JN0-570
NO.13 Which statement accurately describes resource profiles?
A. Resource profiles are a collection of resources and ACLs.
B. Resource profiles are where ACLs are set up for resources.
C. Resource profiles are a collection of resources and their descriptions.
D. Resource profiles are where the resources, roles, and ACLs are in one location.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-570 dump JN0-570 JN0-570덤프
NO.14 You have just finished creating an IVS on your device. You can log in to your IVS but you cannot
access any backend resources. What should you troubleshoot first?
A. Verify that you have associated your IVS to the correct virtual IP.
B. Verify that you have allocated enough users for your IVS.
C. Verify that you have associated your IVS to the correct VLAN.
D. Verify that you are not blocked because of an untrusted certificate on the IVS.
Answer: C
Juniper dumps JN0-570 JN0-570자격증 JN0-570자격증
NO.15 Click the Exhibit button.
A user browses to https://partners.acmegizmo.com.
Referring to the exhibit, which authentication realm will be available to the user?
A. Users
B. LDAP Realm
C. ALL
D. Users and LDAP Realm
Answer: A
Juniper인증 JN0-570 JN0-570 dumps JN0-570 dump
NO.16 Which three statements are correct when configuring delegated administrator access? (Choose three.)
A. Modify an existing admin URL.
B. Create a new user role.
C. Modify role mapping rules.
D. Specify role restrictions.
E. Select "delegated access" at the role level.
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-570시험문제 JN0-570 JN0-570
NO.17 Which custom expression would allow users to login only during business hours (8:00AM to 5:00PM,
Monday through Friday)?
A. (loginTime.day = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime = (8:00AM - 5:00PM))
B. (loginTime.dayofWeek = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime in (8:00AM - 5:00PM))
C. (loginTime.dayofWeek = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime = (08:00 - 17:00))
D. (loginTime.Weekday = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime in (08:00 - 17:00))
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-570 dump JN0-570 JN0-570
NO.18 Which two statements about OCSP are true? (Choose two.)
A. The IVE device is an OCSP client.
B. OCSP requires the configuration of a CDP server.
C. OCSP requires the use of SSL to secure certificate validation.
D. OCSP provides real-time certificate verification.
Answer: AD
Juniper기출문제 JN0-570 dumps JN0-570
NO.19 Which three logs are used within the SA solution? (Choose three.)
A. Event log
B. System log
C. Client-Side log
D. User Access log
E. Security log
Answer: ACD
Juniper기출문제 JN0-570 dump JN0-570 JN0-570
NO.20 What does Cache Cleaner remove by default?
A. All content downloaded through the IVE Content Intermediation Engine during the user's IVE session
B. The files in the user's Recycle Bin and the Recent Documents list at the end of the user session
C. All temporary files created during the user's IVE session
D. Any AutoComplete usernames or passwords used during the user's IVE session
Answer: A
Juniper인증 JN0-570 JN0-570자격증 JN0-570시험문제
ITexamdump의 70-486덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-657덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-870시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-323시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 200-120시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기