2013년 11월 12일 화요일

ISQI CTFL-001 인증시험

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인ISQI인증 CTFL-001시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. ISQI인증 CTFL-001시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTFL-001덤프는 ISQI인증 CTFL-001시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.

ISQI인증CTFL-001시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라ISQI인증CTFL-001시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

많은 분들은ISQI CTFL-001인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로ISQI CTFL-001인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의ISQI CTFL-001합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는ISQI CTFL-001구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: CTFL-001
시험 이름: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Foundation Level)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게ISQI인증CTFL-001시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ISQI CTFL-001인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.ISQI CTFL-001시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

수많은ISQI인증 CTFL-001시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTFL-001덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTFL-001덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTFL-001덤프가 있으면 힘든ISQI인증 CTFL-001시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTFL-001덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.

CTFL-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTFL-001.html

NO.1 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to be achieved
Answer: D

ISQI자료   CTFL-001   CTFL-001

NO.2 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E

ISQI   CTFL-001   CTFL-001   CTFL-001 dump   CTFL-001

NO.3 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B

ISQI   CTFL-001덤프   CTFL-001인증   CTFL-001   CTFL-001자료   CTFL-001

NO.4 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support. Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C

ISQI기출문제   CTFL-001   CTFL-001

NO.5 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D

ISQI   CTFL-001 pdf   CTFL-001   CTFL-001 dump

NO.6 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area, testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C

ISQI최신덤프   CTFL-001자료   CTFL-001덤프   CTFL-001 pdf   CTFL-001

NO.7 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C

ISQI   CTFL-001자격증   CTFL-001최신덤프   CTFL-001최신덤프

NO.8 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D

ISQI   CTFL-001 dump   CTFL-001 dumps   CTFL-001   CTFL-001

NO.9 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D

ISQI   CTFL-001 dumps   CTFL-001   CTFL-001최신덤프   CTFL-001자료

NO.10 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B

ISQI   CTFL-001 dumps   CTFL-001

ITexamdump의 BAS-004덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 200-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-464시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-462시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-060시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTFL-001.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기