2013년 11월 12일 화요일

PEGACSSA_v6.2 시험문제 덤프 Pegasystems 자격증

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프로Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Pegasystems 인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Pegasystems 인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Pegasystems 인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Pegasystems 인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Pegasystems 인증PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

수많은Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프가 있으면 힘든Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: PEGACSSA_v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified Senior System Architect (CSSA) Exam (PEGACSSA_v6.2))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 209 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

한번에Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

PEGACSSA_v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA_v6.2.html

NO.1 The evaluate all rows feature of a decision table can be used to ________? (Choose One)
A. return multiple values to a declarative expression that calls it
B. return the value of the last row where all conditions are met
C. create a mechanism to calculate the sum of all matching rows
D. set the value of a specific property for all pages in a page list
Answer: C

Pegasystems pdf   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.2 Which of the following statements is most accurate regarding declarative rules? (Choose One)
A. Declarative rules run in a separate thread
B. Declarative rules can only be used for numeric computation
C. Declarative rules should only be used in pure business rules engine applications
D. Declarative rules improve developer productivity and reduce risk by making PRPC responsible for
executing the rules
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2자료   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.3 Expressions that are backward chaining (set to "Whenever Used") execute when___________.
(Choose One)
A. the target property is referenced ONLY in data transforms or activities
B. the target property is referenced in any way
C. dependent properties are changed
D. data is committed to the database
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증

NO.4 What statements most accurately explains private check-outs? (Choose Two)
A. When checking in a private checked-out rule manual merging might be required
B. Use the check-out setting in the operator preferences to specify the preferred check-out method
(standard/private)
C. Private check-out is available if the rule is checked-out by someone else
D. Locking a RuleSet prevents private check-outs
E. Private check-out is only available for a user who has previously checked in the rule
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.5 Given the following decision table:
Considering clipboard values:
.Country = 'US' .State='CA' .MonthsEmployed = 9
What result value will be returned? (Choose One)
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 5
E. 6
Answer: A

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.6 Which of the following factors is most critical when deciding between Decision Trees, Decision
Tables and Map Values? (Choose One)
A. Which rule form the business users who will maintain the rule feel most comfortable with
B. Always consider Decision Trees before tables as they execute faster
C. Only consider MapValues when there is one input parameter
D. Which rule type provides the most optimal runtime performance
Answer: A

Pegasystems시험문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2자료   PEGACSSA_v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.7 Which of the following best describes the purpose of Application Express? (Choose One)
A. To build a simple application that will be used for prototyping
B. To build an application profile that will be fed into the Application Accelerator
C. To build an enterprise-scale application that encourages reuse, including the Enterprise Class
Structure
D. To build an application "from scratch", when an Application Profile is not necessary or available
Answer: A

Pegasystems pdf   PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제

NO.8 Which feature would you use to copy the highest version of every rule in a RuleSet to a new
version? (Choose One)
A. Copy/Merge RuleSet
B. Lock and Roll
C. Skim a RuleSet
D. Refactor on import
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.9 Your application has leveraged the parent-child mid-process dependency relationship for some
of the case types. Which of the following situations should you be concerned with and have your
design appropriately avoid? (Choose One)
A. A double instantiation of the child cases
B. A broken process
C. A deadlock condition
D. A critical performance issue
Answer: C

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.10 A business requirement is to attach a scanned document to work items. However, only a
select group of workers should be allowed to do so. Which attachment feature would you most
likely leverage to implement your solution? (Choose One)
A. Configure an attachment category
B. Enable attachment level security
C. Define a specific access group
D. Provide a role-based attachment security
Answer: A

Pegasystems자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf

NO.11 Which of the following statements are true regarding declarative expressions and their scope?
(Choose Two)
A. Declarative expressions can be defined relative to the top level page OR an embedded page
B. All declarative expressions must be defined relative to the work object
C. Defining expressions directly on data classes can improve reusability of the expression
D. The Applies To class of a declarative expression must derive from Work-
E. Defining expressions directly on data classes means they will only run if the data class is a top
level page
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증

NO.12 In which situation can the Data Transform rule not be used? (Choose One)
A. To set some properties as the work item advances over a flow connector
B. To copy data from a connector
C. To set initial property values on a SOAP service primary page
D. Interacting with PRPC database
Answer: D

Pegasystems자료   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.13 Which of the following are most accurate regarding utility functions? (Choose Two)
A. Utility functions can use both the standard Java API and the PRPC Public API
B. Utility functions are called by utility shapes in flows
C. A new utility function should only be created if no other rules or provided functions can
accomplish a given requirement
D. Utility functions cannot access clipboard data
E. It is recommended, but not required, that utility functions belong to a library
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제

NO.14 Given the following rules and assuming the expression is set to forward chaining (whenever
inputs change), which action will cause the expression to fire? (Choose One)
A. Changes to the values .Country or .State
B. Referencing .TaxRate
C. Referencing .Country or .State
D. Changes to the values .Country or .State as well as references to .TaxRate
Answer: A

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.15 Which of the following is a RuleSet versioning practice that is prevented by PRPC? (Choose
One)
A. Skipping RuleSet versions
B. Having two unlocked versions of the same RuleSet
C. Locking a RuleSet that has rules currently checked out
D. Unlocking a RuleSet that was once locked
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2자료   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프

ITexamdump의 HP2-H29덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 3107덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-323시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 78-702시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP-510시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA_v6.2.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기