ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Microsoft인증MB2-866시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Microsoft인증MB2-866시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.
Microsoft인증 MB2-866시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB2-866시험문제에 대비하여 제작한Microsoft인증 MB2-866덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-866시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB2-866덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.
자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-866시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB2-866덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 Microsoft인증 MB2-866덤프를 제공해드립니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-866덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
다른 사이트에서도Microsoft MB2-866인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.
Microsoft MB2-866 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Microsoft MB2-866시험대비 덤프는Microsoft MB2-866시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.
Microsoft인증 MB2-866시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-866시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Microsoft인증 MB2-866덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.
시험 번호/코드: MB2-866
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011, Customization and Configuration)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-07
MB2-866 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-866.html
NO.1 Which of the following are features of the Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 platform? (Choose all that
apply.)
A. raising events for workflow processes
B. controlling access to objects through security
C. controlling access to the database through the data access layer
D. enforcing the population of required custom fields on a record
Answer: C, B, A
Microsoft MB2-866기출문제 MB2-866
NO.2 A company uses Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011. You need to move a business unit in the Microsoft
Dynamics CRM organizational hierarchy. What should you do?
A. Change the business unit s root business unit.
B. Change the business unit's parent business unit.
C. Copy the business unit to the new position in the organizational hierarchy.
D. Disable the business unit, change the business unit s organization team and then activate the business
unit.
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-866 MB2-866
NO.3 When creating a solution using Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011, which new solution component types
can you add? (Choose all that apply.)
A. entities
B. connection roles
C. client extensions
D. service endpoints
Answer: B, A
Microsoft MB2-866 MB2-866
NO.4 Which of the following statements applies to both Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 on-premises and
Microsoft Dynamics CRM Online 2011?
A. supports Internet lead capture
B. supports custom workflow assemblies
C. allows a maximum of 2048 fields per entity
D. allows offline synchronization with Microsoft Outlook 2010
Answer: D
Microsoft MB2-866 MB2-866
NO.5 Users in a Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 organization run Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 for Microsoft
Office Outlook. Which of the following Outlook settings are managed by the Microsoft Dynamics CRM
system settings? (Choose all that apply.)
A. minimum times for synchronization processes
B. the synchronizing client
C. the process of updating parent accounts when contacts synchronize
D. the interval between sending of Microsoft Dynamics CRM email messages
Answer: D, A
Microsoft MB2-866시험문제 MB2-866 dumps
NO.6 A Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 organization has users located in three countries. You need to set the
decimal precision for the currency fields. Which of the following settings should you configure? (Choose
all that apply.)
A. the Precision setting on each currency attribute
B. the Pricing Decimal Precision system setting
C. the Personal Standards and Formats setting
D. the Organizational Standards and Formats setting
Answer: B, A
Microsoft MB2-866인증 MB2-866최신덤프 MB2-866 dump
NO.7 You need to block file extensions on Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 attachments. Where do you make
this change?
A. in the system settings
B. in the data management tool
C. in the user-based email settings
D. in the system-based email settings
Answer: A
Microsoft dump MB2-866 dump MB2-866덤프 MB2-866자료
NO.8 Which type of customization is not supported by Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011?
A. customizing the Microsoft Dynamics CRM schema
B. modifying the Microsoft Dynamics CRM website files and settings
C. automating business processes through Microsoft Dynamics CRM dialogs
D. creating entities, fields, forms and charts within Microsoft Dynamics CRM
E. extending Microsoft Dynamics CRM by using application event programming
Answer: B
Microsoft MB2-866자료 MB2-866기출문제 MB2-866 dumps
NO.9 A company uses Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011. You plan to disable a business unit in the
organizational hierarchy. How will this affect users.? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Users assigned to the disabled business unit will be reassigned to the root business unit.
B. Users assigned to the disabled business unit will not be able to log on to Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
C. Users assigned to child business units subordinate to the disabled business unit will be reassigned to
the root business unit.
D. Users assigned to child business units subordinate to the disabled business unit will not be able to log
on to Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
Answer: D, B
Microsoft기출문제 MB2-866 MB2-866자격증 MB2-866최신덤프 MB2-866 dump
NO.10 After installing a Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2011 managed solution, which of the following statements
are true? (Choose all that apply.)
A. You can export the managed solution.
B. You can add solution components to the managed solution.
C. You cannot remove solution components from the managed solution.
D. Deleting the managed solution will uninstall all of its solution components.
Answer: D, C
Microsoft MB2-866 MB2-866 dump MB2-866기출문제 MB2-866기출문제
ITexamdump의 HP2-B101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-332덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-503시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-278시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-997시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기