2014년 2월 11일 화요일

Oracle 1Z0-850 최신덤프

Oracle인증1Z0-850시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Oracle인증1Z0-850덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Oracle인증1Z0-850시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

현재Oracle 1Z0-850인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Oracle 1Z0-850인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-850
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Standard Edition 5 and 6, Certified Associate Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 242 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-10

우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Oracle 1Z0-850시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.

Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험문제에 대비하여 제작한Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.

ITExamDump Oracle인증1Z0-850시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump Oracle인증1Z0-850시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프는 실제Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

1Z0-850 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-850.html

NO.1 }
Which, inserted at line 8, produces the output 30?
A. static int calc(int n1, int n2) { return; }
B. public int calc(int n1, int n2) { return n1 + n2; }
C. public int calc(int n1, int n2) { return; }
D. static int calc(int n1, int n2) { return n1 + n2; }
E. static void calc(n1, n2) { return (n1 + n2); }
F. static int calc(int n1, n2) { return n1, n2; };
Answer: D

Oracle자격증   1Z0-850   1Z0-850   1Z0-850
4.Given:
1. public abstract class Wow {
2. private int wow;
3. public Wow(int wow) {
4. this.wow = wow;
5. }
6. public void wow() { }
7. private void wowza() { }
8. }
Which is true about the class Wow?
A. It does NOT compile because an abstract class must have at least one abstract method.
B. It does NOT compile because an abstract class CANNOT have instance variables.
C. It compiles without error.
D. It does NOT compile because an abstract class CANNOT have private methods.
E. It does NOT compile because an abstract class must have a constructor with no arguments.
Answer: C

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-850 dumps   1Z0-850자료
5.Given:
1. class X {
2. private Y y;
3. public X(Y y) { this.y = y; }
4. }
5. class Y {
6. private X x;
7. public Y() { }
8. public Y(X x) { this.x = x; }
9. }
The instance variable y is intended to represent the composition relationship "X is composed of Y."
Which code correctly maintains this meaning?
A. X x1 = new X(new Y())
;
X x2 = new X(new Y())
;
B. X xx = new X(null)
;
Y y1 = new Y(xx)
;
Y y2 = new Y(xx)
;
C. Y yy = new Y()
;
X x1 = new X(yy)
;
X x2 = new X(yy)
;
D. Y y1 = new Y(new X(null))
;
Y y2 = new Y(new X(null))
;
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-850인증   1Z0-850   1Z0-850
6.Which type of J2EE component is used to store business data persistently?
A. stateless session beans
B. JavaBeans
C. stateful session beans
D. entity beans
E. JavaServer Pages
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-850자료   1Z0-850
7.What is the purpose of JNDI?
A. to access native code from a Java application
B. to parse XML documents
C. to access various directory services using a single interface
D. to register Java Web Start applications with a web server
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-850   1Z0-850시험문제   1Z0-850자격증
8.Which two are true about HTML? (Choose two.)
A. HTML can set up hypertext links between documents.
B. HTML uses tags to structure text into headings, paragraphs, and lists.
C. HTML is an object-oriented programming language.
D. HTML documents CANNOT be browsed by a text editor.
Answer: A,B

Oracle   1Z0-850   1Z0-850 dumps   1Z0-850   1Z0-850
9.Given:
4. class Example {
5. int x = 50;
6. int y = 100;
7. public static void main(String args[]) {
8. int x = 0, y = 10;
9. Example ex = new Example();

NO.2 Which two are associated with the web tier in a J2EE web-based application.? (Choose two.)
A. servlets
B. JAX-RPC
C. JMS
D. entity beans
E. JSP
Answer: A,E

Oracle   1Z0-850   1Z0-850   1Z0-850

NO.3 s = s.replace('c', 'O');

NO.4 }

NO.5 result = calc(num1, num2);

NO.6 // insert code here

NO.7 }
What is the result?
A. Compilation fails because of an error at line 8.
B. x = 3 , y = 7
C. Compilation fails because of an error at line 11.
D. Compilation fails because of an error at line 9.
E. x = 53 , y = 97
F. Compilation fails because of an error at line 10.
Answer: B

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-850 dump   1Z0-850 pdf
10.You have developed a MIDlet that runs on a Java-enabled Personal Digital Assistant (PDA) device.
Now, your employer has asked you to port the MIDlet to run on other Java platforms. Which is true?
A. The MIDlet is 100% portable across all J2ME devices.
B. The MIDlet can run within a standard web browser.
C. The MIDlet is guaranteed to run correctly under J2SE.
D. The MIDlet is NOT guaranteed to run on a Java technology-enabled phone.
Answer: D

Oracle인증   1Z0-850   1Z0-850시험문제   1Z0-850 dump   1Z0-850자료   1Z0-850
11.Which statement is true?
A. JMS enables an application to provide flexible, asynchronous data exchange.
B. JMS provides interfaces to naming and directory services.
C. The JMS API is located in the java.jms package.
D. JMS enables an application to provide tightly coupled, distributed communication.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-850 dump   1Z0-850 dumps   1Z0-850   1Z0-850시험문제
12.Which two are true about stateless session beans? (Choose two.)
A. They are used to represent data stored in an RDBMS.
B. They implement the JMS API.
C. They are used to implement business logic.
D. They CANNOT hold client state.
Answer: C,D

Oracle dumps   1Z0-850   1Z0-850최신덤프   1Z0-850자료
13.Which two are true about javax.swing? (Choose two.)
A. It includes classes for creating buttons and panels.
B. It is used to create MIDlets.
C. It is used to create applications that have the same user interface on different platforms.
D. It uses the native GUI components of each platform.
Answer: A,C

Oracle dumps   1Z0-850 dumps   1Z0-850인증   1Z0-850 dumps   1Z0-850덤프
14.Which two are true? (Choose two.)
A. An interface CANNOT be extended by another interface.
B. An abstract class CANNOT be extended by an abstract class.
C. An interface can be extended by an abstract class.
D. An abstract class can implement an interface.
E. An abstract class can be extended by a concrete class.
F. An abstract class can be extended by an interface.
Answer: D,E

Oracle인증   1Z0-850   1Z0-850
15.Click the Exhibit button.
Which relationships, referenced by the class names involved, are drawn using valid UML notation?
A. AB, AC, BD, and CD
B. only AC, BD, and CD
C. only AB, AC, and BD
D. only AB and AC
E. only BD and CD
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-850최신덤프   1Z0-850   1Z0-850   1Z0-850   1Z0-850

NO.8 System.out.println(s);
What is the result?
A. aOcdefgabc
B. Compilation fails.
C. abOdefgabc
D. abXdefgabc
E. abOdefgabO
F. aOcdefgaOc
G. abXdefgabX
Answer: G

Oracle   1Z0-850   1Z0-850덤프   1Z0-850
17.Which package contains classes used to create data collections, such as maps or queues?
A. java.lang
B. java.io
C. java.awt
D. java.net
E. javax.swing
F. java.util
Answer: F

Oracle   1Z0-850최신덤프   1Z0-850 dump   1Z0-850   1Z0-850최신덤프   1Z0-850
18.Given:
1. interface A { }
2. interface B { void b(); }
3. interface C { public void c(); }
4. abstract class D implements A,B,C { }
5. class E extends D {
6. void b() { }
7. public void c() { }
8. }
Which is true?
A. Compilation fails due to an error in line 6.
B. The code compiles without error.
C. Compilation fails due to an error in line 2.
D. Compilation fails due to an error in line 4.
E. Compilation fails due to an error in line 1.
Answer: A

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-850기출문제   1Z0-850자료   1Z0-850 dumps
19.What type of relationship is needed to represent the relationship between students and the courses
they are enrolled in at a university?
A. a one-to-one composition
B. a one-to-one association
C. a many-to-many composition
D. a one-to-many composition
E. a one-to-many association
F. a many-to-many association
Answer: F

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-850 dump   1Z0-850 dump   1Z0-850 pdf
20.Which two are features of JNDI? (Choose two.)
A. an interface to store and retrieve named Java objects of any type
B. an interface to search for objects using attributes
C. a defined common set of messaging concepts and programming strategies
D. connectivity to databases and other tabular data sources
Answer: A,B

Oracle   1Z0-850덤프   1Z0-850자격증   1Z0-850

NO.9 Given:
12. String s = "abcdefgabc";
13. char c = s.charAt(2);
14.
15. if (c == 'c')
16. s = s.replace('c', 'X');

NO.10 while (x < 3) {

NO.11 Which two are true? (Choose two.)
A. J2EE runs on consumer and embedded devices.
B. J2EE includes the MIDP API.
C. J2EE includes servlet APIs and EJB APIs.
D. J2EE application developers need J2SE.
E. J2EE applications depend on web servers.
Answer: C,D

Oracle dump   1Z0-850   1Z0-850

NO.12 s = s.replace('b', 'O');

NO.13 }

NO.14 System.out.println(result);

NO.15

NO.16 else if (c == 'b')

NO.17 }

NO.18 System.out.println("x = " + x + " , y = " + y);

NO.19 Given:
1. class Test {
2. public static void main(String args[]) {
3. int num1 = 10, num2 = 20, result;

NO.20 else

NO.21 x++; y--;

ITexamdump의 C-HANATEC131덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP3-C29덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-273시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB7-701시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-Z25시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-850.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기