만약 아직도Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.
빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.
시험 번호/코드: PEGACSSA-v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified Senior System Architect (CSSA) Exam (PEGACSSA_v6.2))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 209 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-01
ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만PEGACSSA-v6.2시험은Pegasystems인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서PEGACSSA-v6.2시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.
인터넷에는Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
PEGACSSA-v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA-v6.2.html
NO.1 The evaluate all rows feature of a decision table can be used to ________? (Choose One)
A. return multiple values to a declarative expression that calls it
B. return the value of the last row where all conditions are met
C. create a mechanism to calculate the sum of all matching rows
D. set the value of a specific property for all pages in a page list
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.2 Which of the following factors is most critical when deciding between Decision Trees, Decision
Tables and Map Values? (Choose One)
A. Which rule form the business users who will maintain the rule feel most comfortable with
B. Always consider Decision Trees before tables as they execute faster
C. Only consider MapValues when there is one input parameter
D. Which rule type provides the most optimal runtime performance
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.3 Expressions that are backward chaining (set to "Whenever Used") execute when___________.
(Choose One)
A. the target property is referenced ONLY in data transforms or activities
B. the target property is referenced in any way
C. dependent properties are changed
D. data is committed to the database
Answer: B
Pegasystems최신덤프 PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2최신덤프 PEGACSSA-v6.2인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.4 Given the following decision table:
Considering clipboard values:
.Country = 'US' .State='CA' .MonthsEmployed = 9
What result value will be returned? (Choose One)
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 5
E. 6
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.5 A business requirement is to attach a scanned document to work items. However, only a
select group of workers should be allowed to do so. Which attachment feature would you most
likely leverage to implement your solution? (Choose One)
A. Configure an attachment category
B. Enable attachment level security
C. Define a specific access group
D. Provide a role-based attachment security
Answer: A
Pegasystems덤프 PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.6 What statements most accurately explains private check-outs? (Choose Two)
A. When checking in a private checked-out rule manual merging might be required
B. Use the check-out setting in the operator preferences to specify the preferred check-out method
(standard/private)
C. Private check-out is available if the rule is checked-out by someone else
D. Locking a RuleSet prevents private check-outs
E. Private check-out is only available for a user who has previously checked in the rule
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.7 Your application has leveraged the parent-child mid-process dependency relationship for some
of the case types. Which of the following situations should you be concerned with and have your
design appropriately avoid? (Choose One)
A. A double instantiation of the child cases
B. A broken process
C. A deadlock condition
D. A critical performance issue
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프 PEGACSSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증
NO.8 Which feature would you use to copy the highest version of every rule in a RuleSet to a new
version? (Choose One)
A. Copy/Merge RuleSet
B. Lock and Roll
C. Skim a RuleSet
D. Refactor on import
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 pdf PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.9 Which of the following best describes the purpose of Application Express? (Choose One)
A. To build a simple application that will be used for prototyping
B. To build an application profile that will be fed into the Application Accelerator
C. To build an enterprise-scale application that encourages reuse, including the Enterprise Class
Structure
D. To build an application "from scratch", when an Application Profile is not necessary or available
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증 PEGACSSA-v6.2최신덤프
NO.10 Which of the following is a RuleSet versioning practice that is prevented by PRPC? (Choose
One)
A. Skipping RuleSet versions
B. Having two unlocked versions of the same RuleSet
C. Locking a RuleSet that has rules currently checked out
D. Unlocking a RuleSet that was once locked
Answer: C
Pegasystems dump PEGACSSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump
NO.11 Which of the following statements is most accurate regarding declarative rules? (Choose One)
A. Declarative rules run in a separate thread
B. Declarative rules can only be used for numeric computation
C. Declarative rules should only be used in pure business rules engine applications
D. Declarative rules improve developer productivity and reduce risk by making PRPC responsible for
executing the rules
Answer: D
Pegasystems자료 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프
NO.12 Which of the following are most accurate regarding utility functions? (Choose Two)
A. Utility functions can use both the standard Java API and the PRPC Public API
B. Utility functions are called by utility shapes in flows
C. A new utility function should only be created if no other rules or provided functions can
accomplish a given requirement
D. Utility functions cannot access clipboard data
E. It is recommended, but not required, that utility functions belong to a library
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제
NO.13 In which situation can the Data Transform rule not be used? (Choose One)
A. To set some properties as the work item advances over a flow connector
B. To copy data from a connector
C. To set initial property values on a SOAP service primary page
D. Interacting with PRPC database
Answer: D
Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.14 Given the following rules and assuming the expression is set to forward chaining (whenever
inputs change), which action will cause the expression to fire? (Choose One)
A. Changes to the values .Country or .State
B. Referencing .TaxRate
C. Referencing .Country or .State
D. Changes to the values .Country or .State as well as references to .TaxRate
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제 PEGACSSA-v6.2
NO.15 Which of the following statements are true regarding declarative expressions and their scope?
(Choose Two)
A. Declarative expressions can be defined relative to the top level page OR an embedded page
B. All declarative expressions must be defined relative to the work object
C. Defining expressions directly on data classes can improve reusability of the expression
D. The Applies To class of a declarative expression must derive from Work-
E. Defining expressions directly on data classes means they will only run if the data class is a top
level page
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 PEGACSSA-v6.2 dump PEGACSSA-v6.2인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2
ITexamdump의 250-407덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 IIA-CGAP덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 ST0-237시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-481시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 M2020-645시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기