ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.
Pegasystems 인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Pegasystems 인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. Pegasystems 인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.
시험 번호/코드: PEGACSSA_v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified Senior System Architect (CSSA) Exam (PEGACSSA_v6.2))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 209 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-01
Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.
ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의Pegasystems인증PEGACSSA_v6.2시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
PEGACSSA_v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA_v6.2.html
NO.1 Given the following decision table:
Considering clipboard values:
.Country = 'US' .State='CA' .MonthsEmployed = 9
What result value will be returned? (Choose One)
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 5
E. 6
Answer: A
Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2
NO.2 Which of the following are most accurate regarding utility functions? (Choose Two)
A. Utility functions can use both the standard Java API and the PRPC Public API
B. Utility functions are called by utility shapes in flows
C. A new utility function should only be created if no other rules or provided functions can
accomplish a given requirement
D. Utility functions cannot access clipboard data
E. It is recommended, but not required, that utility functions belong to a library
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프
NO.3 Expressions that are backward chaining (set to "Whenever Used") execute when___________.
(Choose One)
A. the target property is referenced ONLY in data transforms or activities
B. the target property is referenced in any way
C. dependent properties are changed
D. data is committed to the database
Answer: B
Pegasystems dumps PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2
NO.4 Which of the following is a RuleSet versioning practice that is prevented by PRPC? (Choose
One)
A. Skipping RuleSet versions
B. Having two unlocked versions of the same RuleSet
C. Locking a RuleSet that has rules currently checked out
D. Unlocking a RuleSet that was once locked
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제 PEGACSSA_v6.2
NO.5 In which situation can the Data Transform rule not be used? (Choose One)
A. To set some properties as the work item advances over a flow connector
B. To copy data from a connector
C. To set initial property values on a SOAP service primary page
D. Interacting with PRPC database
Answer: D
Pegasystems최신덤프 PEGACSSA_v6.2자료 PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSSA_v6.2
NO.6 What statements most accurately explains private check-outs? (Choose Two)
A. When checking in a private checked-out rule manual merging might be required
B. Use the check-out setting in the operator preferences to specify the preferred check-out method
(standard/private)
C. Private check-out is available if the rule is checked-out by someone else
D. Locking a RuleSet prevents private check-outs
E. Private check-out is only available for a user who has previously checked in the rule
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems dump PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2최신덤프
NO.7 A business requirement is to attach a scanned document to work items. However, only a
select group of workers should be allowed to do so. Which attachment feature would you most
likely leverage to implement your solution? (Choose One)
A. Configure an attachment category
B. Enable attachment level security
C. Define a specific access group
D. Provide a role-based attachment security
Answer: A
Pegasystems시험문제 PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps PEGACSSA_v6.2
NO.8 The evaluate all rows feature of a decision table can be used to ________? (Choose One)
A. return multiple values to a declarative expression that calls it
B. return the value of the last row where all conditions are met
C. create a mechanism to calculate the sum of all matching rows
D. set the value of a specific property for all pages in a page list
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증 PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2
NO.9 Which of the following factors is most critical when deciding between Decision Trees, Decision
Tables and Map Values? (Choose One)
A. Which rule form the business users who will maintain the rule feel most comfortable with
B. Always consider Decision Trees before tables as they execute faster
C. Only consider MapValues when there is one input parameter
D. Which rule type provides the most optimal runtime performance
Answer: A
Pegasystems dump PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증 PEGACSSA_v6.2인증
NO.10 Your application has leveraged the parent-child mid-process dependency relationship for some
of the case types. Which of the following situations should you be concerned with and have your
design appropriately avoid? (Choose One)
A. A double instantiation of the child cases
B. A broken process
C. A deadlock condition
D. A critical performance issue
Answer: C
Pegasystems dump PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf PEGACSSA_v6.2인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프
NO.11 Which of the following statements is most accurate regarding declarative rules? (Choose One)
A. Declarative rules run in a separate thread
B. Declarative rules can only be used for numeric computation
C. Declarative rules should only be used in pure business rules engine applications
D. Declarative rules improve developer productivity and reduce risk by making PRPC responsible for
executing the rules
Answer: D
Pegasystems시험문제 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제
NO.12 Given the following rules and assuming the expression is set to forward chaining (whenever
inputs change), which action will cause the expression to fire? (Choose One)
A. Changes to the values .Country or .State
B. Referencing .TaxRate
C. Referencing .Country or .State
D. Changes to the values .Country or .State as well as references to .TaxRate
Answer: A
Pegasystems시험문제 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2
NO.13 Which feature would you use to copy the highest version of every rule in a RuleSet to a new
version? (Choose One)
A. Copy/Merge RuleSet
B. Lock and Roll
C. Skim a RuleSet
D. Refactor on import
Answer: C
Pegasystems기출문제 PEGACSSA_v6.2자료 PEGACSSA_v6.2인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2자료
NO.14 Which of the following best describes the purpose of Application Express? (Choose One)
A. To build a simple application that will be used for prototyping
B. To build an application profile that will be fed into the Application Accelerator
C. To build an enterprise-scale application that encourages reuse, including the Enterprise Class
Structure
D. To build an application "from scratch", when an Application Profile is not necessary or available
Answer: A
Pegasystems덤프 PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제
NO.15 Which of the following statements are true regarding declarative expressions and their scope?
(Choose Two)
A. Declarative expressions can be defined relative to the top level page OR an embedded page
B. All declarative expressions must be defined relative to the work object
C. Defining expressions directly on data classes can improve reusability of the expression
D. The Applies To class of a declarative expression must derive from Work-
E. Defining expressions directly on data classes means they will only run if the data class is a top
level page
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf
ITexamdump의 000-274덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 ICYB덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-129시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-406시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-587시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기