ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Microsoft 070-513인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Microsoft 070-513인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
Microsoft 070-513인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Microsoft 070-513있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Microsoft 070-513자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.
Microsoft인증 070-513시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Microsoft인증 070-513시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-513는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Microsoft인증 070-513덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.
Microsoft인증070-513시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Microsoft인증070-513시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Microsoft인증070-513시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Microsoft인증070-513시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-513덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-513덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Microsoft인증 070-513덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-513
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows Communication Foundation velopment with Microsoft .NET Framework 4)
070-513 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-513.html
NO.1 The following is an example of a SOAP envelope.
<s:Envelope xmlns:s="http://schemas.xmlsoap.org/soap/envelope">
<s:Header>
<h:StoreId xmlns:h="http://www.contoso.com">6495</h:StoreId>
</s:Header>
<s:Body>
<CheckStockRequest xmlns="http://www.contoso.com">
<ItemId>2469<ItemId>
</CheckStockRequest>
</s: Body>
</s:Envelope>
You need to create a message contract that generates the SOAP envelope.
Which code segment should you use?
A.[MessageContract(WrapperName="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
B.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember(Namespace="http://www contoso.com")]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
C.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
D.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
Answer: D
Microsoft최신덤프 070-513 070-513 070-513
NO.2 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) client configuration file contains the following XML
segment in the system.serviceModel element.
<client>
<endpoint address="net.tcp://server/ContosoService"
binding="netTcpBinding"
contract="Contoso.IContosoService"
name="netTcp"/>
<endpoint address="net.pipe://localhost/ContosoService"
binding="netNamedPipeBinding"
contract="Contoso.IContosoService"
name="netPipe" />
</client>
You need to create a channel factory that can send messages to the endpoint listening at
net.pipe://localhost/ContosoService.
Which code segment should you use?
A.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("Contoso.IContoso");
B.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("netNamedPipeBinding");
C.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("netPipe");
D.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("net.pipe//localhost/ContosoService");
Answer: C
Microsoft자격증 070-513 070-513자료 070-513 dumps
NO.3 host.Description.Behaviors.Add(new RoutingBehavior(rc));
Request-reply operations are failing. You need to ensure that the router can handle one-way and
request-reply operations.
What should you do?
A.Change line 03 as follows:
typeof(IRequestReplyRouter),
B.Change line 03 as follows:
typeof(IDuplexSessionRouter),
C.Change line 10 as follows:
typeof(IRequestReplyRouter)
D.Change line 10 as follows:
typeof(IDuplexSessionRouter)
Answer: B
Microsoft자격증 070-513 070-513자격증 070-513
12.You are modifying an existing Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that is defined as
follows:
[ServiceContract]
public interface IMessageProcessor
{
[OperationContract]
void ProcessMessages();
}
public class MessageProcessor: IMessageProcessor
{
public void ProcessMessage();
SubmitOrder();
}
SubmitOrder makes a call to another service. The ProcessMessage method does not perform as
expected under a heavy load.
You need to enable processing of multiple messages. New messages must only be processed when the
ProcessMessage method is not processing requests,
or when it is waiting for calls to SubmitOrder to return.
Which attribute should you apply to the MessageProcessor class?
A.CallbackBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurencyMode.Reentrant)
B.CallbackBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Multiple)
C.ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Reentrant)
D.ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Multiple)
Answer: C
Microsoft시험문제 070-513덤프 070-513자격증 070-513
13.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service listens for messages at
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService.
It has a logical address at http://www.contoso.com/MyService. The configuration for the WCF client is as
follows:
<endpoint address="http://www.contoso.com/MyService"
binding="netTcpBinding"
bindingConfiguraton="NetTcpBinding_IMyService"
contract="ServiceReference1.IMyService"
name="NetTcpBinding_IMyService"/>
The generated configuration does not provide enough information for the client to communicate with the
server.
You need to update the client so that it can communicate with the server. What should you do?
A.In the client configuration, change the value of the address attribute to
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService
B.In the client configuration, change the value of the address attribute to
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService listen=http://www.contoso.com/MyService.
C.After instantiating the client and before invoking any service operation, add this line of code.
EndpointBehaviors.Add(new EndpointDiscoveryBehavior(){ Enabled = true });
D.After instantiating the client and before invoking any service operation, add this line of code.
client.Endpoint.Behaviors.Add(new ClientViaBehavior(new
Uri("net.tcp://www.contoso.com/IMyService")));
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-513자료 070-513 070-513 070-513
14.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service is self-hosted in a console application.
The service implements the IDataAccess contract, which is defined in the MyApplication namespace.
The service is implemented in a class named DataAccessService which implements the IDataAccess
interface and also is defined in the MyApplication namespace. The hosting code is as follows.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 static void Main(string[] args)
02 {
03 ServiceHost host;
04 ...
05 host.Open();
06 Console.ReadLine();
07 host.Close();
08 }
You need to create a ServiceHost instance and assign it to the host variable. You also need to instantiate
the service host.
Which line of code should you insert at line 04?
A.host = new ServiceHost("MyApplication.DataAccessService");
B.host = new ServiceHost("MyApplication.DataAccess");
C.host = new ServiceHost(typeof(IDataAccess));
D.host = new ServiceHost(typeof(DataAccessService));
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-513 dumps 070-513 070-513 070-513
15.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service implements the following contract.
[ServiceContract]
public interface IHelloService
{
[OperationContract(WebGet(UriTemplate="hello?name={name}"))]
string SayHello(string name);
}
The implementation is as follows:
public class HelloService: IHelloService
{
public string SayHello(string name)
{
return "Hello " + name;
}
}
The service is self-hosted, and the hosting code is as follows:
WebServiceHost svcHost = CreateHost();
svcHost.Open();
Console.ReadLine();
svcHost.Close();
You need to implement CreateHost so that the service has a single endpoint hosted at
http://localhost:8000/HelloService.
Which code segment should you use?
A.WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(typeof(HelloService));
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"http://localhost:8000/HelloService");
return svcHost;
B.Uri baseAddress = new Uri("http://localhost:8000");
WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(typeof(HelloService), baseAddress);
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"HelloService");
return svcHost;
C.WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(new HelloService());
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"http://localhost:8000/HelloService");
retumn svcHost
D.Uri baseAddress = new Uri("http://localhost:8000/");
WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(new HelloService(), baseAddress);
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"HelloService");
retumn svcHost;
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-513덤프 070-513 070-513자료
16.You are building a client for a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service.
You need to create a proxy to consume this service. Which class should you use?
A.ChannelFactory<TChannel>
B.ServiceHost
C.ClientRuntime
D.CommunicationObject
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-513 dump 070-513
17.You are working with a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) client application that has a
generated proxy named SampleServiceProxy.
When the client application is executing, in line 04 of the following code, the channel faults (Line numbers
are included for reference only.)
01 SampleServiceProxy proxy = new SampleServiceProxy();
02 try
03 {
04 proxy.ProcessInvoice(invoice);
05 }
06 catch
07 {
08 if(proxy.State == CommunicationState.Faulted)
09 {
10 ...
11 }
12 }
13 proxy.UpdateCustomer(customer);
You need to return proxy to a state in which it can successfully execute the call in line 13.
Which code segment should you use at line 10?
A.proxy.Close();
B.proxy = new SampleServiceProxy();
C.proxy.Abort();
D.proxy.Open();
Answer: B
Microsoft dumps 070-513시험문제 070-513자료
18.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service has a callback contract. You are developing a
client application that will call this service.
You must ensure that the client application can interact with the WCF service. What should you do?
A.On the OperationContractAttribute, set the AsyncPattern property value to true.
B.On the OperationContractAttribute, set the ReplyAction property value to the endpoint address of the
client.
C.On the client, create a proxy derived from DuplexClientBase<TChannel>.
D.On the client, use GetCallbackChannel<T>.
Answer: C
Microsoft dump 070-513 070-513덤프 070-513
NO.4 new EndpointAddress("net.tcp://localhost:8080/Logger")
NO.5 A class named TestService implements the following interface:
[ServiceContract]
public interface ITestService
{
[OperationContract]
DateTime GetServiceTime();
}
TestService is hosted in an ASP.NET application.
You need to modify the application to allow the GetServiceTime method to return the data formatted as
JSON.
It must do this only when the request URL ends in /ServiceTime. What should you do?
A.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebInvoke(Method="POST")]
In the web.config file, add this element to system.serviceModel/behaviors/endpointBehaviors.
<behavior name="Json">
<enableWebScript />
</behavior>
In the web.config file, configure TestService in the system.serviceModel/services collection as follows:
<service name="TestService">
<endpoint address="/ServiceTime"
contract="TestService"
behaviorConfiguration="Json"
binding="webHttpBinding" />
</service>
B.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebInvoke(Method="GET", UriTemplate="/ServiceTime", ResponseFormat=WebMessageFormat.Json)]
In the web.config file, configure TestService in the system.serviceModel/services collection as follows:
<service name="TestService">
<endpoint address="/ServiceTime"
contract="TestService"
binding="webHttpBinding"/>
</service>
C.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method
[WebGet(ResponseFormat=WebMessageFormat.Json, UriTemplate="/ServiceTime")]
Create a new svc file named Jsonversion.svc with the following content.
<% @ServiceHost Service="TestService"
Factory="System.ServiceModel.ActivationWebServiceHostFactory" %>
D.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebGet(UriTemplate="Json)/ServiceTime")]
Create a new .svc file named Jsonversion.svc with the following content
<% @ServiceHost Service="TestService"
Factory="System.ServiceModel.ActivationWebServiceHostFactory" %>
Answer: C
Microsoft기출문제 070-513덤프 070-513 070-513
NO.6 new NetTcpBinding(),
NO.7 You are developing a client that sends several types of SOAP messages to a Windows Communication
Foundation (WCF)
service method named PostData. PostData is currently defined as follows:
[OperationContract]
void PostData(Order data);
You need to modify PostData so that it can receive any SOAP message. Which code segment should
you use?
A.[OperationContract(IsOneWay=true, Action="*", ReplyAction="*")]
void PostData(Order data);
B.[OperationContract(IsOneWay=true, Action="*", ReplyAction = "*")]
void PostData(BodyWriter data);
C.[OperationContract]
void PostData(BodyWriter data);
D.[OperationContract]
void PostData(Message data);
Answer: D
Microsoft인증 070-513 dump 070-513 070-513 pdf
NO.8 rc.FilterTable.Add(new MatchAllMessageFilter(), lep);
NO.9 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service implements a contract with one-way and
request-reply operations.
The service is exposed over a TCP transport. Clients use a router to communicate with the service.
The router is implemented as follows. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 ServiceHost host = new ServiceHost(typeof(RoutingService));
02 host.AddServiceEndpoint(
03 typeof(ISimplexDatagramRouter),
04 new NetTcpBinding(), "net.tcp://localhost/Router"
05 );
06 List<ServiceEndpoint> lep = new List<ServiceEndpoint>();
07 lep.Add(
08 new ServiceEndpoint(
09 ContractDescription.GetContract(
10 typeof(ISimplexDatagramRouter)
11 ),
NO.10 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. You do not want to expose the
internal implementation at the service layer.
You need to expose the following class as a service named Arithmetic with an operation named Sum:
public class Calculator
{
public int Add(int x, int y)
{
}
}
Which code segment should you use?
A.[ServiceContract(Namespace="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[Operation Contract(Action="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
B.[ServiceContract(ConfigurationName="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[Operation Contract(Action="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
C.[ServiceContract(Name="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[OperationContract(Name="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
D.[ServiceContract(Name="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[OperationContract(ReplyAction="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft기출문제 070-513 070-513덤프 070-513최신덤프
NO.11 RoutingConfiguration rc = new RoutingConfiguration();
NO.12 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service uses the following service contract.
[ServiceContract]
public interface IService
{
[OperationContract]
string Operation1(string s);
}
You need to ensure that the operation contract Operation1 responds to HTTP POST requests.
Which code segment should you use?
A.[OperationContract]
[WebInvoke(Method="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
B.[OperationContract]
[WebGet(UriTemplate="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
C.[OperationContract(ReplyAction="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
D.[OperationContract(Action="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
Answer: A
Microsoft시험문제 070-513 dumps 070-513덤프 070-513 pdf
NO.13 )
NO.14 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. You have the following
requirements:
Messages must be sent over TCP
The service must support transactions.
Messages must be encoded using a binary encoding
Messages must be secured using Windows stream-based security.
You need to implement a custom binding for the service. In which order should the binding stack be
configured?
A.tcpTransport, windowsStreamSecurity, transactionFlow, binaryMessageEncoding
B.transactionFlow, binaryMessageEncoding, windowsStreamSecurity, tcpTransport
C.windowsStreamSecurity, tcpTransport, binaryMessageEncoding, transactionFlow
D.binaryMessageEncoding, transactionFlow, tcpTransport, windowsStreamSecurity
Answer: B
Microsoft시험문제 070-513 dumps 070-513 pdf 070-513덤프
NO.15 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) application uses the following data contract
[DataContract]
public class Person
{
[DataMember]
public string firstName;
[DataMember]
public string lastName;
[DataMember]
public int age;
[DataMember]
public int ID;
}
You need to ensure that the following XML segment is generated when the data contract is serialized.
<Person>
<firstName xsi:nil="true"/>
<lastName xsi:nil="true"/>
<ID>999999999<ID>
</Person>
Which code segment should you use?
A.[DataMember]
public string firstName;
[DataMember]
public string lastName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public int age = 0;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultvValue = true)]
public int ID = 999999999;
B.[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public string firstName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public string lastName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public int age = -1;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
C.[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public string firstName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public string lastName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int age = -1;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
D.[DataMember]
public string firstName = null;
[DataMember]
public string lastName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int age = 0;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-513기출문제 070-513기출문제 070-513기출문제
NO.16 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) application uses a data contract that has several data
members.
You need the application to throw a SerializationException if any of the data members are not present
when a serialized instance of the data contract is deserialized.
What should you do?
A.Add the KnownType attribute to the data contract.
Set a default value in each of the data member declarations.
B.Add the KnownType attribute to the data contract.
Set the Order property of each data member to unique integer value.
C.Set the EmitDefaultValue property of each data member to false.
D.Set the lsRequired property of each data member to true.
Answer: D
Microsoft인증 070-513 070-513 070-513 dumps 070-513
NO.17 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that implements operations in a
RESTful manner.
You need to add a delete operation. You implement the delete method as follows:
void DeleteItems(string id);
You need to configure WCF to call this method when the client calls the service with the HTTP DELETE
operation. What should you do?
A.Add the WebInvoke(UriTemplate="/Items/{id}", Method="DELETE") attribute to the operation
B.Add the HttpDelete atribute to the operation
C.Replace the string parameter with a RemovedActivityAction parameter
D.Replace the return type with RemovedActivityAction.
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-513자료 070-513자격증 070-513
NO.18 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that is implemented as follows.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 [ServiceContract]
02 [ServiceBehavior(IncludeExceptionDetailsInFaults = true)]
03 public class OrderService
04 {
05 [OperationContract]
06 public void SubmitOrder(Order anOrder)
07 {
08 try
09 {
10 ...
11 }
12 catch(DivideByZeroException ex)
13 {
14 ...
15 }
16 }
17 }
You need to ensure that the stack trace details of the exception are not included in the error information
sent to the client.
What should you do?
A.Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw;
B.Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw new FaultException<Order>(anOrder, ex.ToString());
C.After line 05, add the following line:
[FaultContract(typeof(FaultException<Order>))]
Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw ex;
D.Alter line 05, add the following line:
[FaultContract(typeof(FaultException<Order>))]
Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw new FaultException<Order>(anOrder, "Divide by zero exception");
Answer: D
Microsoft기출문제 070-513덤프 070-513덤프 070-513 dump 070-513
NO.19 );
NO.20 You are developing a data contract for a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service.
The data in the data contract must participate in round trips. Strict schema validity is not required.
You need to ensure that the contract is forward-compatible and allows new data members to be added to
it.
Which interface should you implement in the data contract class?
A.ICommunicationObject
B.IExtension<T>
C.IExtensibleObject<T>
D.IExtensibleDataObject
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-513 070-513시험문제
Microsoft 070-513인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 070-513인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서Microsoft 070-513인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건Microsoft 070-513시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기