2013년 7월 12일 금요일

Microsoft 070-672 인증시험

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-672덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. Microsoft인증 070-672덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.


Microsoft인증070-672시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는Microsoft인증070-672시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는Microsoft인증070-672시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Microsoft인증070-672시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Microsoft 인증070-672덤프를 제공합니다. Microsoft 인증070-672덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Microsoft 인증070-672시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.


Microsoft 인증 070-672시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 070-672덤프는Microsoft 인증 070-672시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.


ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-672덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Microsoft인증 070-672덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-672덤프로Microsoft인증 070-672시험에 도전해보세요.


시험 번호/코드: 070-672

시험 이름: Microsoft (Design and Providing MS Vol Licensing Solutions to Large Orgs)

070-672 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-672.html


NO.1 You need to recommend a solution to support the company business goals for server consolidation.
What solution should you recommend?
A. Deploy Windows Server 2008 with Hyper-V
B. Deploy Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack
C. Deploy Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager
D. Implement Windows Vista Enterprise Centralized Desktop
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   070-672 dumps   070-672   070-672시험문제   070-672자격증

NO.2 Contoso plans to enter into an Enterprise Agreement at the end of their current agreement.
You need to identify the price level for which Contoso qualifies.
Which price level should you identify?
A. Enterprise Agreement Level A
B. Enterprise Agreement Level B
C. Enterprise Agreement Level C
D. Enterprise Agreement Level D
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-672   070-672   070-672자료

NO.3 Litware, Inc. plans to deploy Exchange Server on their new server.
You need to recommend the licenses that are required for the Exchange deployment.
Which licenses do they require?
A. Windows Server license, Exchange Server External Connector license, and Windows CALs
B. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, and Exchange Server CALs
C. Windows Server license, Exchange Server license, Windows Server CALs, and Exchange Server
CALs
D. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, Exchange Server External
Connector license, and Windows Server CALs
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   070-672시험문제   070-672

NO.4 Assuming that Litware grows as expected, in three years which Enterprise Agreement level would
Litware qualify for?
A. Level A
B. Level B
C. Level C
D. Level D
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   070-672   070-672

NO.5 You need to identify the purchasing model that A. Datum currently uses.
Which purchasing model do they currently use?
A. Centralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
B. Centralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
C. Decentralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
D. Decentralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   070-672   070-672 dumps

NO.6 You need to recommend the volume license rights that minimize the costs for Office licenses when
desktops are replaced.
What should you recommend?
A. Downgrade rights
B. Reassignment rights
C. Re-imaging rights
D. New version rights
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-672 dump   070-672시험문제   070-672 dumps

NO.7 You need to recommend a solution that consolidates the company ¯ s CALs
Which CAL suite should you recommend?
A. Core CAL
B. Enterprise CAL
C. Small Business Server Standard CAL
D. Windows Essential Business Server CAL
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-672기출문제   070-672시험문제

NO.8 You need to recommend the license that provides access to the company ¯ s Sha r ePo i n t se r v i ces
Which license should you recommend?
A. Office SharePoint Server CAL
B. Office SharePoint Server for Internet sites license
C. Windows Server CAL
D. Windows Server External Connector license
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   070-672   070-672   070-672자격증   070-672기출문제

NO.9 You need to recommend a payment option based on the business goals of Contoso.
Which payment option should you recommend?
A. Leasing
B. Upfront payment
C. Annual payments
D. Microsoft Financing
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-672   070-672 dumps   070-672기출문제

NO.10 Which Enterprise Agreement feature would allow Litware to accurately budget Office licensing costs
for the next three years?
A. True Up process
B. Upfront payment
C. New version rights
D. Complimentary media
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   070-672   070-672인증

ITExamDump전문가들은Microsoft 070-672인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Microsoft 070-672인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Microsoft 070-672인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기