2013년 7월 9일 화요일

Pegasystems 인증 PEGACSA-v6.2 덤프

지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의PEGACSA-v6.2시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은PEGACSA-v6.2시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.


많은 사이트에서도 무료Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Pegasystems인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Pegasystems인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Pegasystems인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험에 많은 도움이Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는PEGACSA-v6.2테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.


시험 번호/코드: PEGACSA-v6.2

시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified System Architect Exam (CSA) v6.2 Exam)

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프를 구매하여Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.


ITExamDump 는 전문적으로 it전문인사들에게 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다.많은 분들의 반응과 리뷰를 보면 우리ITExamDump의 제품이 제일 안전하고 최신이라고 합니다. ITExamDump의 학습가이드는 아주 믿음이 가는 문제집들만 있으니까요. ITExamDump 덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 제일 정확합니다. 왜냐면 우리의 전문가들은 매일 최신버전을 갱신하고 있기 때문입니다.


ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Pegasystems인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Pegasystems인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.


PEGACSA-v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSA-v6.2.html


NO.1 Service Level rules include which of the following time intervals? (Choose Two)
A. Milestone
B. Requirement
C. Goal
D. Deadline
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.2 Which connector type can be used to connect an Assignment to another shape? (Choose One)
A. Flow Action
B. Always
C. When
D. Status
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.3 What is the transition in an Activity used for? (Choose One)
A. To repeat a step several times, or until a condition is met
B. To change the harness display
C. To jump to a previous step in the Activity
D. To specify conditional processing which is evaluated after the method in the step is executed
Answer: D

Pegasystems pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.4 Which of the following is the best method for requesting data from an SQL database? (Choose One)
A. SQL connector
B. SQL listener
C. Service package
D. External database table class mapping
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2자료

NO.5 Which of the following tools are most commonly used to evaluate performance during development of
a PRPC application? (Choose Three)
A. Preflight
B. PAL
C. Rules Inspector
D. My Alerts
E. Clipboard
Answer: A,B,D

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2자료

NO.6 An operator enters data into fields on a work item form. When does PRPC write the data to the
database? (Choose One)
A. When the user leaves each field
B. When the user submits the form, but before any validation occurs
C. When the user completes the last assignment in the process
D. When the user submits the form, and after any validation occurs
Answer: D

Pegasystems시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSA-v6.2인증

NO.7 Which statements describe the use of methods in an activity? (Choose Two)
A. Methods are atomic operations performed in activity steps
B. Methods are the same as Java methods
C. You can create activity methods for use in your activities
D. Methods can be applied to clipboard pages
Answer: A,D

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.8 Which of the following tools can be used to accelerate the creation of rules used to support PRPC
connectors and services? (Choose Two)
A. Application Profile Wizard
B. Connector and Metadata Accelerator
C. Application Accelerator
D. Service Accelerator
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf

NO.9 A PRPC component that defines and implements an interface between an external application acting as
a client and a Process Commander system acting as a server is called a ______________________?
(Choose One)
A. Connector
B. Activity
C. Service
D. Assignment
Answer: C

Pegasystems pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제

NO.10 The Connector and Metadata Accelerator can simplify the creation of a connector by
________________________ to create the necessary rules. (Choose Two)
A. parsing a WSDL
B. parsing a provided Java source file
C. introspecting class metadata
D. creating an SQL query
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.11 On which flow shape would you reference a service rule? (Choose One)
A. Decision
B. Integrator
C. Assignment
D. None of the above shapes
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2 dumps

NO.12 Which of the following can an activity do that a data transform cannot? (Choose One)
A. Set the value of a property on a clipboard page
B. Apply a data transform
C. Route a work item
D. Remove a clipboard page
Answer: C

Pegasystems최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump

NO.13 (True or False) When you optimize a property for reporting, any data saved in the BLOB up to that
point is not available for reports.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.14 Once you create a simu-lation for a connector, the simu-lation remains in effect
__________________________. (Choose One)
A. until disabled by using the Connector Simulation tool
B. until the simulation activity is deleted
C. permanently on the system; it can never be disabled
D. until the first call to the connector is completed
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증

NO.15 Which two statements are true about Activity step pages? (Choose Two)
A. The step page always corresponds to the class named in the Applies To key part of the Activity
B. Step pages are automatically removed when an Activity ends
C. The step page sets the default page context for the duration of the step's execution
D. Named step pages are not required for each step of an Activity
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems인증   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제

NO.16 Why should a business process be run at least once before measuring it with Performance Analyzer
(PAL)? (Choose One)
A. So PAL can establish a baseline
B. So Rules Assembly occurs and does not adversely affect the outcome
C. So PAL can start up properly
D. So the developer can capture Rules Assembly times
Answer: B

Pegasystems시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.17 Which statement is true about Work Users utilizing the Clipboard tool? (Choose One)
A. They may use it to change their portal layout
B. They may use it to change their password
C. They have no access to the Clipboard tool from the standard User portal
D. They may use it to update work object properties
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증

NO.18 Which Activity method is used to view the contents of a step page in XML format? (Choose One)
A. Page-New
B. Show-Page
C. Property-Set
D. Step pages cannot be viewed as XML
Answer: B

Pegasystems시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2자료

NO.19 What is the primary purpose of the My Alerts tool? (Choose One)
A. To review and resolve interactions that exceed predefined threshold settings
B. To insert JavaScript alerts into HTML property rules
C. To establish PRPC threshold settings in the prconfig.xml file
D. To create personal alerts warning the System Architect of rule conflicts
Answer: A

Pegasystems자료   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump

NO.20 Which two are characteristics of the primary page of an Activity? (Choose Two)
A. It is a clipboard page named Primary
B. It is the default location of properties referenced with a dot and no preceding page name
C. It is the same as the parameter page
D. It is a clipboard page of the Applies To class of the activity or one of its ancestors
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증

ITExamDump에서는 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기