ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. SAP인증 C_BODI_20시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프를 구매하여SAP인증 C_BODI_20시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
시험 번호/코드: C_BODI_20
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Data Integrator XI R2)
우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의SAP인증C_BODI_20시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며C_BODI_20시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.
우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는SAP C_BODI_20관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.
C_BODI_20 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BODI_20.html
NO.1 You are developing a data warehouse as part of a large development team (ten plus developers) Way
should you recommend a multi-user configuration? (Choose two)
A. Attach documentation based on object history
B. Ensure only one developer is working on a specific set of objects
C. Store table column and relationship profile data including history
D. Track the version history history of objects(audit trrail)
Answer: B,D
SAP C_BODI_20시험문제 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20자격증 C_BODI_20 dumps
NO.2 How do you create a global variable?
A. Select Global Variables in the Job properties
B. Select Global Variables in the Work Flow properties
C. Select Tools |Variables|Global Variables in the Job workspace
D. Select Tools | Options| Project | Variables
Answer: C
SAP C_BODI_20 dump C_BODI_20자료
NO.3 Which SQL statement displays when the Trace SQL Readers
option is set to Yes ?
A. SQL from the source tables
B. SQL to the target tables
C. SQL from the Lookup_ext function
D. SQL from the Table_Comparison transform
Answer: A
SAP dumps C_BODI_20최신덤프 C_BODI_20
NO.4 When you read an XML schema into the Local Object Library, which three types of XM metadata are
imported? (Choose three)
A. Attributes
B. Data Types
C. Elements
D. Styles
Answer: A,B,C
SAP자료 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20인증 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20최신덤프
NO.5 Where do you specify the error file to capture flat file format errors?
A. File Format Editor
B. Properties of the Data Flow
C. Server Manager Tool
D. Trace Options of the Job
Answer: A
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20
NO.6 Which three operations are available between a Local and Central Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Add
B. Check In
C. Export
D. Get
E. Import
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20기출문제
NO.7 Which lookup caching method reduces the number of round trips to the translate table?
A. Demand_Load_Cache
B. No_Cache
C. Pre_Load _Cache D. Smart_Cache
Answer: C
SAP자격증 C_BODI_20최신덤프 C_BODI_20
NO.8 Which tool must you use to manage and configure server groups?
A. Metadata Manager
B. Repository Manager
C. Server Manager
D. Web Administrator
Answer: D
SAP자료 C_BODI_20 pdf C_BODI_20
NO.9 How do you associate a repository with the Management Console?
A. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Job Server Config | Add Repository
B. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Server Group Config| Add Repository
C. Open Web Administrator and select Management |Repositories | Add
D. Open the Web Administrator and select Server Groups| Server Group Config| Add Repository
Answer: C
SAP dumps C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 dumps
NO.10 Your sales order fact table load contains a reference to a customer _id not found in the customer
dimension table. How can you replace the customer_id with a default value and preserve the original
record using the Validation transform?
A. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For Pass, substitute with .
B. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For Pass, substitute with .
C. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For pass, substitute with .
D. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For pass, substitute with .
Answer: A
SAP인증 C_BODI_20최신덤프 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 pdf
NO.11 In which three objects can you include a try/catch block.? (Choose three)
A. Data Flow
B. Job
C. Script
D. Work Flow
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_BODI_20 dump C_BODI_20
NO.12 How do you create multiple instances of the same Data Flow?
A. Right-click+Replicate on the Data Flow in the Local Object Library
B. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow from the Job wrorkspace
C. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow in the Local Object Library
D. Right-click+Replicate Data Flow from the Job workspace
Answer: A
SAP pdf C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 dump C_BODI_20
NO.13 What is the correct sequence of transforms to populate a Type || Slowly Changing Dimension (SCD ||)?
A. Key_Generation, Table_Comparison.History_Preserving
B. History_Preserving, Table_Comparison.Key_Generation
C. Table_Comparison.History_Preserving, Key_Generation
D. Table_Comparison.Key_Generation, History_Preserving
Answer: C
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 pdf C_BODI_20
NO.14 Which three types of group level permissions are available in a Secured Central Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Full
B. Hidden
C. None
D. Read
E. Write
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C_BODI_20덤프 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20
NO.15 Which two changes to your Source Table requires you to re-import the metadata?
(Choose two)
A. Index changes
B. New records added
C. Table structure changes
D. Truncated table data
Answer: A,C
SAP C_BODI_20기출문제 C_BODI_20기출문제 C_BODI_20
NO.16 Which two functions can you use in a Query? (Choose two)
A. Count
B. Exec
C. Lookup_Ext
D. Sleep
Answer: A,C
SAP최신덤프 C_BODI_20자료 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20덤프
NO.17 Which three methods can you use to create a local variable? (Choose three)
A. Select the Variables tab in the Smart Editor of a custom function
B. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Job workspace
C. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Work Flow workspace
D. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Data Flow workspace
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_BODI_20 dump C_BODI_20최신덤프 C_BODI_20 dumps C_BODI_20
NO.18 You have a source table that contains fifty columns. You need to place business rules on thirty of the
columns to check the format of the source data and filter the valid and invalid records. You also want to
analyze the column values that fail. What is the recommended method you should use?
A. Use a Case transform to create two conditions that filter the invalid records
B. Use a Map_Operation transform to map valid and invalid data rules
C. Use a Validation transform and enable validation rules on the required columns
D. Use two Query transforms with different WHERE clauses to filter the invalid records
Answer: C
SAP C_BODI_20 dump C_BODI_20 dumps C_BODI_20
NO.19 Which two steps are part of the profiling configuration process? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Quality dashboard to review high level profiler result details
B. Use the Repository Manager to create/update/delete profiler users
C. Use the Repository Manager to create the profiler repository
D. Use the Server Manager to associate the profiler repository with the job server
Answer: C,D
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20기출문제
NO.20 Which three operations can Data Integrator push down to the underlying database?
(Choose three)
A. Aggregation
B. Distinct Row
C. Ordering
D. Union
Answer: A,B,C
SAP dumps C_BODI_20자료 C_BODI_20자료 C_BODI_20 dump C_BODI_20 dump
SAP인증 C_BODI_20시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BODI_20덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기