아직도 Autodesk인증Maya12-A시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Autodesk인증Maya12-A시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.
우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Autodesk Maya12-A시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.
경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. Autodesk인증 Maya12-A시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게Autodesk인증 Maya12-A시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프는Autodesk인증 Maya12-A시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
시험 번호/코드: Maya12-A
시험 이름: Autodesk (Maya 2012 Certified Associate Examination)
Autodesk 인증 Maya12-A시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Autodesk 인증 Maya12-A덤프는Autodesk 인증 Maya12-A시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.
Maya12-A 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/Maya12-A.html
NO.1 To composite two layers together you would use...
A. Composition settings
B. Garbage Mask
C. Remap Color
D. Blend & Comp
Answer: A
Autodesk인증 Maya12-A Maya12-A Maya12-A
NO.2 What is the syntax to add a single-line comment in a script?
A. //
B. <>
C. "
D. ==
Answer: A
Autodesk덤프 Maya12-A Maya12-A자료 Maya12-A자격증
NO.3 The shading network in a Normal 2DTexture Map is made up of which of the following?
A. One file texture node and a projection node that defines the texture's placement
B. One file texture node and the place2DTexture node that defines the texture's placement.
C. Two place 2DTexture nodes.
D. One place 2DTexture node and one place 3Dtexture node
Answer: B
Autodesk최신덤프 Maya12-A덤프 Maya12-A자격증 Maya12-A최신덤프
NO.4 Which statement is most accurate?
DmapAutofocus...
A. adjusts the size of the square grid of pixels that's placed in front of the light for the first pass
Raytrace
Shadow calculation
B. is the attribute that controls the focal point used in depth of field calculation
C. controls the shadow anti-aliasing level used for the Raytrace Shadow calculation
D. is the attribute that automatically controls where the Dmap will be focused.
Answer: B
Autodesk자격증 Maya12-A덤프 Maya12-A Maya12-A dumps Maya12-A자격증
NO.5 What modes can you work in when modeling with Subdivision surfaces?
A. Polygon mode and NURBS mode
B. Standard mode and Polygon mode.
C. Standard mode and Coarser mode.
D. NURBS mode and Component mode.
Answer: B
Autodesk최신덤프 Maya12-A덤프 Maya12-A Maya12-A Maya12-A Maya12-A
NO.6 What does the nConstraint Membership Tool for nCloth allows users to do?
A. Add vertices to a selected dynamic constraint
B. Remove vertices from a selected dynamic constraint
C. Both of the above.
D. Neither of the above.
Answer: C
Autodesk Maya12-A최신덤프 Maya12-A dump Maya12-A
NO.7 Which file format lets you exchange complex data between Maya and other software while
preserving the data's overall behavior?
A. OBJ
B. FBX
C. DXF
D. None of the above
Answer: B
Autodesk Maya12-A pdf Maya12-A Maya12-A최신덤프
NO.8 How is a Soft Body different from a Rigid Body?
A. Afield can't be connected to Soft Body particles.
B. Rigid Bodies can't be affected by a Dynamic constraint.
C. A Soft Body can be keyframed using the Set Active Key command.
D. Rigid Bodies don't deform.
Answer: D
Autodesk Maya12-A인증 Maya12-A Maya12-A
NO.9 "Swimming" is a potential problem with Projected textures. This is an effect where it looks like
the
animated object is moving or 'swimming' through the texture.
What can be done to fix this? Select all that apply.
A. If the object is just transforming and not deforming, parent the 3D Placement node to the
animated object
B. If the object is deforming, you can use a Texture Reference object or convert the file to a 2D
texture
C. If the object is deforming, you can bake the deformation by using Edit > Keys > Bake
Simulation
Answer: A,B
Autodesk pdf Maya12-A Maya12-A Maya12-A dump
NO.10 When choosing an NISC Video Image preset, in addition to image width and height, which
other setting is changed
A. Pixel Aspect Ratio
B. Renderable Camera
C. File format becomes TGA
D. Device Aspect Ratio
Answer: A
Autodesk덤프 Maya12-A Maya12-A
ITExamDump의Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Autodesk인증 Maya12-A 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프는 Autodesk인증 Maya12-A시험패스의 특효약입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기