Microsoft MB5-858인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.Microsoft MB5-858시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Microsoft MB5-858시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의Microsoft MB5-858시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.
Microsoft인증 MB5-858 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-858 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft인증 MB5-858 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: MB5-858
시험 이름: Microsoft (Managing Microsoft Dynamics Implementations)
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프를 제공해드립니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.
MB5-858 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-858.html
NO.1 You need to map requirements in the Fit Gap Analysis Worksheet to appropriate categories to help
scope the level of effort required. Which of the following categorizations provide the most insights from a
project scoping and cost analysis perspective?
A. Fit, Gap
B. Finance, Sales and Marketing, Purchase, Warehouse, Manufacturing, Service, Marketing, Customer
Service
C. Critical, Non-Critical, Important, Optional, Out of scope
D. Standard Feature, Configuration, Workflow, Customization, ISV Solution, Other
Answer: D
Microsoft덤프 MB5-858 pdf MB5-858 MB5-858
NO.2 Your customer wants to ensure their business software does not contain undocumented code. What
can you do to ensure your team will not deliver undocumented code?
A. Explain that this demand complies with your company's strategy, and state that developers must
produce
documented code that is easily read and understood.
B. Invite your customer to work with your development team to create code development standards.
C. Share requirements and design documents from previous projects to demonstrate that
documentation is
a priority in your company.
D. List this demand as a formal project requirement.
Answer: B
Microsoft MB5-858 MB5-858 MB5-858인증
NO.3 You are about to roll-out a new Microsoft Dynamics implementation with no customizations and
verylimited data migration. Which activities should you plan for in the Deployment phase? Choose the 2
thatapply.
A. Conduct User Training
B. Finalize Configuration/Setup
C. Transition to Support
D. Go-live
Answer: A D
Microsoft MB5-858최신덤프 MB5-858
NO.4 The sales team wants to close the sales process. They need to make sure that the scope and all other
recommendations for project execution are analyzed, documented, and agreed upon by the customer.
They are now looking for documentation that defines the formal services agreement and outlines the
engagement in enough detail that they can make a decision.
Which document can the sales team use to support the implementation proposal?
A. Statement Of Work
B. Project Charter
C. Project Plan
D. Microsoft Dynamics Pricelists
Answer: A
Microsoft MB5-858 dumps MB5-858 dump MB5-858 MB5-858시험문제
NO.5 You selected the Standard Project Type as the most appropriate approach for successful
implementation.
Your team is engaged in the Analysis phase and they finished gathering the business requirements
after
conducting the Detailed Business Process Analysis. Which activity should the team perform next?
A. Identify and document gaps between the business solution and the customer requirements based on a
Fit Gap Analysis.
B. Begin System Configuration and ISV Solution Setup.
C. Educate the Customer's Core Implementation team by means of a Solution Overview training. D. Start
making technical and functional designs in the correct
Sure Step Design documents.
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 MB5-858최신덤프 MB5-858인증 MB5-858자료 MB5-858
NO.6 You collaborated with the Solution Sales team to strategize how to execute a Business Case
Assessment. Which customer benefits do you realize when you execute a Business Case Assessment?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Estimates on Return on Investment (ROI)
B. A detailed project plan
C. Total Cost of Ownership (TCO)
D. Business Process Re-engineering
Answer: A C
Microsoft기출문제 MB5-858 MB5-858 MB5-858
8. Your team started a pilot rollout scenario to implement and deploy a Microsoft Dynamics solution. You
notice that the customer continually adjusts the solution and that the project is not moving forward. You
are stuck in the analysis phase. How can you ensure this pilot project moves forward?
A. Adhere to a clear and strict timeline.
B. Make change requests for every adjustment that the customer makes.
C. Start new budget negotiations for the extra analysis time-spend.
D. Make extra analysis resources available to this project.
Answer: A
Microsoft기출문제 MB5-858자격증 MB5-858최신덤프 MB5-858
10.Before executing a Requirements and Process Review Decision Accelerator, you need to gather data
and document conditions. Which of the following are pre-conditions for this Decision Accelerator?
Choosethe 2 that apply.
A. A qualified opportunity for selling a business solution exists.
B. Customer Mission and Goals for the business solution are available.
C. Results from the Fit Gap and Solution Blueprint are available.
D. Scoping Assessment has been completed and results are available.
Answer: A B
Microsoft pdf MB5-858자료 MB5-858덤프
NO.7 You are planning a project and find that stakeholders often have varying objectives and
requirements.This makes it difficult for you to summarize a plan in a way that all objectives will be
identified or known inadvance. Your customer communicates that they expect their business priorities to
change. You are certainthat this will be a single site implementation requiring specific features and
complex customizations. Whichimplementation approach is suitable for the project?
A. Standard Project Type
B. Agile Project Project Type
C. Enterprise Project Type
D. Rapid Project Project Type
Answer: B
Microsoft dump MB5-858 MB5-858
NO.8 A prospective customer asks your sales person to prove that the proposed solution supports the specific
industry requirements. You need to ensure due-diligence is achieved. What should you recommend?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. A joint application design (JAD) or prototyping session where the software values/code tables are
configured or populated in the session.
B. A system test or demonstration of exactly how the software will be used at the customer site;
participants
must have an expectation that the project is still in design and feedback on key points is needed.
C. A demonstration of the software and processes through realistic Customer Business Scenarios that
include representative customer data.
D. A scripted and well prepared proof of concept.
Answer: C D
Microsoft MB5-858최신덤프 MB5-858 MB5-858 dumps MB5-858
많은 분들은Microsoft MB5-858인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft MB5-858인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의Microsoft MB5-858합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는Microsoft MB5-858구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기